Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 4 - 6
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. FC Chromtex 13 - 1
17.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 4
28.10.2017 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 11 - 3
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 20 - 2
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 : -
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 4

(3 - 1)

PEN

17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. Smarten Logistics 13 - 2
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 10
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 9
05.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 11 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
28.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 1
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 0
19.10.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 55 FCI Tallinn U21 - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 4
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - Paide Linnameeskond II 0 - 2
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 10 Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 0
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
12.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 13 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 1
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 14 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 1
23.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 7 - 0
19.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
16.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 59 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 14 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 5 Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
02.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Varu 33 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 22 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 13 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 1
16.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 8 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 1
10.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond II - Tõrva JK 2 - 0
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 79 Paide Linnameeskond II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 1
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond II - FC Kuressaare II 4 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 45 Saue JK Laagri - Paide Linnameeskond II 0 - 3
04.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 76 Paide Linnameeskond II - Ambla Vallameeskond 5 - 2
20.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 66 Viimsi JK II - Paide Linnameeskond II 1 - 1
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 86 Paide Linnameeskond II - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Paide Linnameeskond II 1 - 7
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
18.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 3
29.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 7
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
06.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 14
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 85 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
28.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 58 Tallinn C.F. - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 3
11.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 77 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 6
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 3 - 2
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 1
11.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. Põhi 64 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 0
25.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 45 Tallinn C.F. - JK Luunja 3 - 3
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 83 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 2
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 67 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 76 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 2
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Võru JK 6 - 2
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Maardu FC Starbunker 9 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion 8 - 1
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0
16.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 28 Tallinna FC Infonet - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 3
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Infonet II - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 60 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 6
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - FC Elva 2 - 0
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
08.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 2
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
01.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 10 - 1
25.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 24 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 3
22.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
18.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 30 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 3
13.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 29 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Infonet II 3 - 2
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 6 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
23.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 26 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 3
20.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 26 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
17.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 1
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 5 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 4 - 0
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 64 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 3
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 0
29.04.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 51 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0

(0 - 1)

LA

26.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 4
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 0
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Infonet II - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 2
27.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 68 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 2
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 14 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 2
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu SK 10 6 - 1
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 67 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 5
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 24 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 1
20.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 2
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu SK 10 3 - 3
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 2
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 56 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 0
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 7 - 0
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 0
28.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 0 - 2
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 77 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 5
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 8 - 2
15.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 18
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 56 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 5
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 80 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
06.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Toompea 1994 12 - 0
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 3
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 1
08.05.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 3 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 0

(5 - 4)

PEN

29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia II 4 - 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 43 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu SK 10 4 - 1
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 68 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 1
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 1
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
16.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
13.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 34 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
06.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 30 Tallinna FC Levadia - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1
02.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 47 Tallinna FC Levadia - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1

(5 - 4)

PEN

30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
27.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 37 Tallinna FC Levadia - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 8 - 0
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto - : 1
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 23 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 4
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 56 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 5
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 0
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
21.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 15 - 0
14.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - FC Levadia (95) 1 - 2
04.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 3
23.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 8
18.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 0
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - FC Maardu (95) 7 - 1
20.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 7 - 2
10.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 19 - 1
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 TJK Legion K (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 5
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 4 - 1
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 69 SC Real (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 9 - 2
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 12
27.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 3
10.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 5
30.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 11 - 0
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 FC Maardu (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 3
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 13
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 52 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - Eesti U15 0 - 2
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 1
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 2
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 75 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 0
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 52 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 6
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 62 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 4
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - FC Maardu (95) 3 - 3
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 U-17 FC Elva - Eesti U15 3 - 3
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 3
12.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 4 - 1
22.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 1 - 1
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 6 - 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 10
04.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (95) - SC Real (95) 3 - 2
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - Eesti U15 4 - 0
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 FC Maardu (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 2
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 74 Eesti U15 - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 1 - 3
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 52 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Eesti U15 4 - 2
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 13 - 1
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 TJK Legion K (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 3
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 2
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
17.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 7
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 2 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - Eesti U15 2 - 2
23.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A FC Infonet 8 - 1
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A FC Maardu 4 - 2
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A FC TartuOlümpia - C2-A SC Real 0 - 3
13.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A FC Infonet - C2-A SC Real 0 - 6
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A FCF Tallinn 5 - 0
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A FC Maardu - C2-A SC Real 1 - 1
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A Maag Tammeka 5 - 1
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 5 - 4
14.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 35 C2.I FC TartuOlümpia - C2.I SC Real 2 - 7
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I Maag Tammeka 10 - 0
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 57 C2.I SC Real - C2.I FCF Tallinn 13 - 1
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I FC Kuressaare - C2.I SC Real 0 - 14
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 58 C2.I SC Real - C2.I FC Infonet 3 - 1
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 67 C2.I FC Maardu - C2.I SC Real 0 - 4
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I Merkuur-Juunior 12 - 0
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SC Real 0 - 7
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Vasalemma SK 47 - 0
22.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I AjaxLasnamäe I - D1.I SC Real 3 - 3
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I FCF Tallinn II 39 - 0
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I SC Real 1 - 10
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I Saue JK - D1.I SC Real 0 - 24
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Operi JK 11 - 1
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I Keila JK - D1.I SC Real 1 - 9
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I AjaxLasnamäe I 3 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn II - D1.I SC Real 0 - 28
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Nõmme United 18 - 2
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Saue JK 10 - 0
09.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I Operi JK - D1.I SC Real 1 - 7
06.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Keila JK 14 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II Nõmme United 14 - 0
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 5
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 8 - 1
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 4
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II SK LegionIG II 13 - 0
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II Saue JK 31 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II S.C. Real 1 - 16
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 5 - 1
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 8
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II FCFTallinn III 11 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II SK LegionIG II - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 8
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II Saue JK - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 16
Näita veel