Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
06.12.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 1 Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 7 - 4
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 59 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 4 - 2
04.11.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 120 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 17 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 6 - 2
28.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 23 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 3 Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 4 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2
16.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 1
08.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 3
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 7 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
30.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Pocarr 13 - 0
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 14 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 6 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 4
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 51 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 71 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
05.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Varu 45 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 9 - 0
03.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 66 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 4 - 3
01.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 25 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - RL. AFC Eyjafjallajökull 24 - 0
26.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 55 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Võru FC Helios 3 - 0
25.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia 4 - 2
17.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 78 Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 3
11.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 1
08.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 58 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
01.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 58 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 3
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 22 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
17.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 1 Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2
03.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
19.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 62 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
07.03.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 71 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 8
24.04.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 58 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 1

(1 - 4)

LA

21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 2
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
02.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 88 Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
30.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
17.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
08.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2
05.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 8 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 1
29.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
18.10.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 1 FCI Tallinn - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 1
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 3 - 2
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 52 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 2
27.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Raasiku FC Joker 7 - 0
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 11 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 21 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 3
10.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 16 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 5 - 0
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 39 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Levadia 3 - 1
23.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 4 Tallinna FC Levadia - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 0
16.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 59 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 2
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0
09.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 81 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
01.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 6 - 1
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 26 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 30 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 5
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 88 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - FC Infonet (95) 4 - 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 62 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
19.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 22 - 0
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 FC Maardu (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 2
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
27.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Varu 34 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 9
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 0
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 38 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 2 - 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 28 FC Hiiumaa - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
02.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 0
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 30 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 36 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 2
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 31 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Varu 0 SC Real (95) - FC Levadia (95) 3 - 0
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 40 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
02.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 4
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 36 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 2
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - SC Real (95) 4 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 35 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - FC Maardu (95) 3 - 0
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 57 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 15 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 59 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 7
21.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 15 - 0
14.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - FC Levadia (95) 1 - 2
04.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 3
23.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 8
18.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 0
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - FC Maardu (95) 7 - 1
23.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 2
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 8 - 2
24.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - FC Infonet (95) 4 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 7 - 2
10.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 19 - 1
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 TJK Legion K (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 5
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 4 - 1
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 FC Maardu (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 1
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 9 - 2
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 12
27.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 3
10.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Real (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 5
30.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 11 - 0
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 FC Maardu (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 3
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 13
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 57 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - Eesti U15 0 - 2
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 1
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 2
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 0
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 6
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 60 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 4
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - FC Maardu (95) 3 - 3
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - Eesti U15 3 - 3
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 7 - 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 3
12.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 4 - 1
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 58 SC Real (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 6 - 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 10
04.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (95) - SC Real (95) 3 - 2
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 FC Maardu (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 2
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 64 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Eesti U15 4 - 2
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 13 - 1
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 TJK Legion K (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 3
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 2
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 62 Eesti U15 - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
17.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I SC Real (95) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 7
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 2 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 72 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - Eesti U15 2 - 2
23.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A FC Infonet 8 - 1
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A SC Real 1 - 4
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A Maag Tammeka - C2-A SC Real 2 - 1
13.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 9 C2-A FC Infonet - C2-A SC Real 0 - 6
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A FCF Tallinn 5 - 0
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A FC Maardu - C2-A SC Real 1 - 1
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A Maag Tammeka 5 - 1
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A SC Real Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 5 - 4
20.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 20 - 0
14.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 35 C2.I FC TartuOlümpia - C2.I SC Real 2 - 7
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I Maag Tammeka 10 - 0
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I FCF Tallinn 13 - 1
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I FC Kuressaare - C2.I SC Real 0 - 14
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I FC Infonet 3 - 1
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 62 C2.I FC Maardu - C2.I SC Real 0 - 4
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SC Real Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SC Real 0 - 7
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Vasalemma SK 47 - 0
22.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I AjaxLasnamäe I - D1.I SC Real 3 - 3
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I FCF Tallinn II 39 - 0
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I SC Real 1 - 10
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I Saue JK - D1.I SC Real 0 - 24
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Operi JK 11 - 1
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I Keila JK - D1.I SC Real 1 - 9
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I AjaxLasnamäe I 3 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn II - D1.I SC Real 0 - 28
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Nõmme United 18 - 2
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Saue JK 10 - 0
09.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I Operi JK - D1.I SC Real 1 - 7
06.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I SC Real Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Keila JK 14 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II Nõmme United 14 - 0
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 5
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 8 - 1
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 4
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II SK LegionIG II 13 - 0
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II Saue JK 31 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II S.C. Real 1 - 16
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 5 - 1
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 8
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II FCFTallinn III 11 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II SK LegionIG II - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 8
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real Põhi 60 D2.II Saue JK - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 16
Näita veel