Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 2
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 14 FC Toompea - Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 3
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 1
02.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 45 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 2
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 11 - 3
23.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Otepää 0 - 4
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 1
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Nõmme Kalju FC III 10 - 3
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 20 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Ararat 7 - 3
02.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 10 Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 4 - 3
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 0 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 8 - 2
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9
07.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Zapoos - FC Toompea 14 - 1
28.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 33 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tallinna FC Zapoos 10 - 1
21.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 15 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 1
10.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 22 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 1
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 2
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 3
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zapoos 5 - 1
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 8 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 6 - 1
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Saku Sporting 0 - 2
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 27 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 4
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 1
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 45 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 1
12.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 4
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 28 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 2
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 0 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Saku Sporting 2 - 2
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
23.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 12 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 5
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 45 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 0
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 8 - 2
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 3
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 4
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 6
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 1
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 - 3
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 4
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 7 - 2
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 28 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 2
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 2
11.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Varu 32 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Harju JK Laagri 4 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Zapoos 5 - 1
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 0
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 3
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC TransferWise 7 - 2
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL Playof R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 3 - 0
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL Playof R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 4
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3 - 1
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 9
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Alpha II - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 10 - 0
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. SK Kadrina - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 4
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. FC Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 3
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. BSC Türi 3 - 1
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 3
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zapoos Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3 - 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Kadrina - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 8
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha II - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 6
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 5

(5 - 6)

LA

16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. FC Chromtex 13 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 4 - 6
05.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - FC Elva 2 - 5
12.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - FC Kuressaare 2 - 3
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Põhi 75 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 1
27.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 5 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U21 2 - 0
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Maardu United 10 - 4
21.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 3
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 0
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 1
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 1 - 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 2
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 8 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - FCI Tallinn U21 2 - 0
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 18 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Tartu JK Welco 4 - 0
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tartu FC Santos II - : 3
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 0
12.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 14 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 1
08.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 35 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Levadia III 9 - 2
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
03.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 4 - 1
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 5
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 0
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 1
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 10 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 4 - 1
24.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - FCI Tallinn U21 1 - 2
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 10 - 0
17.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 1 - 1
02.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 1 - 4
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 4
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 33 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
30.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 12 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 4 - 0
12.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 2 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - FC Elva 2 - 1
05.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia U21 Varu 30 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 3
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 2
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 5
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 62 FC Nõmme United II - Kärdla LM 4 - 3
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 21 Viimsi JK II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 3
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Lihula JK 8 - 1
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 13
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Nõmme United II 0 - 3
27.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
21.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 0
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Võru JK 1 - 2
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 6 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Levadia II 4 - 3
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Levadia III 4 - 2
02.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 2
29.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 2
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
15.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 22 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 6 - 1
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - FC Kuressaare 3 - 3
04.11.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 Pärnu JK 1 - 1
14.10.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 4 - 2
04.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) 6 - 1
30.09.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 3 - 1
16.09.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
13.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 2 - 2
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 2 - 0
30.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 : -
26.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 2 - 2
19.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 0 - 0
09.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 0
05.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 2 - 1
02.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 40 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 0 - 12
29.07.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu FC Santos - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 1 - 0
26.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 3
22.07.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu JK - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 2 - 3
18.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 0 - 1
12.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 2 - 2
07.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 2 - 2
31.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 3 - 0
27.05.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 0 - 2
24.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 0 - 4
20.05.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - Eesti U15 3 - 1
13.05.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 1 - 1
03.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 1
19.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 0 - 3
15.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 0
12.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 2 - 0
03.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 JK Narva Trans (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 4 - 2
01.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 2 - 2
29.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) 0 - 0
27.03.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 4 - 1
15.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 52 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) 6 : -
11.03.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Põhi 52 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
03.03.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I Varu 57 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 Tartu FC Santos 2 - 1
16.11.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 0 - 2
12.11.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 4 - 2
05.11.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 9 - 2
23.10.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
15.10.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 7
12.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 5 - 1
05.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 40 Tallinna JK Legion (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - : 3
28.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 3 - 0
07.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve I (98) 4 - 2
03.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 8 - 3
31.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 6 - 0
25.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 1 - 4
20.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
11.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 5 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tallinna JK Legion (98) 7 - 0
30.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 5
23.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 0 - 15
22.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Varu 40 JK Narva Trans (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 4 - 2
18.06.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 50 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
15.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tartu FC Santos (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 2 - 1
01.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Varu 40 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve I (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 0 - 0
14.05.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 6 - 0
07.05.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 5 - 1
04.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 1 - 1
27.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 1 - 2
20.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 1 - 2
16.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
13.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 4 - 2
06.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Levadia (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tartu FC Santos (98) 1 - 0
02.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 63 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 FC Kuressaare 6 - 0
19.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
12.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3
31.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Santos (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 1
12.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 51 FC Levadia I (98) - JK Alko (98) 0 - 2
05.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 0
29.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 35 FC Nõmme United (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 3
21.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 35 FC Levadia I (98) - FC Levadia II (98) 1 - 2
14.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - Tartu FC Santos (98) 1 - 0
31.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia II (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 3 - 2
24.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Levadia I (98) Varu 15 JK Alko (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 1
17.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 3 - 1
22.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Santos (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 0
09.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Levadia I (98) Varu 15 FC Levadia I (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 1
01.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 0
25.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Levadia I (98) Varu 0 FC Levadia I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 8 - 1
11.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 47 FC Levadia I (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 5 - 2
04.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 1
20.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 0
13.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 JK Alko (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 2 - 2
06.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 35 FC Levadia I (98) - FC Levadia II (98) 6 - 1
14.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 2 - 0
07.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 6
03.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - Tartu FC Santos (98) 0 - 1
23.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 JK Alko (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 1
16.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia II (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 6
09.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 JK Narva Trans (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 8
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 4 - 1
26.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Santos (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 4
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - JK Alko (98) 0 - 1
12.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-A FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - FC Levadia II (98) 4 - 1
13.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 2
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - Tartu FC Santos (98) 2 - 1
01.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 JK Narva Trans (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 1
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - FC Levadia II (98) 2 - 0
21.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 1
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - JK Alko (98) 1 - 0
07.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 TJK Legion I (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 4
29.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 15 - 0
22.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 4 - 0
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 10 - 0
19.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 13
08.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (98) - FC Pirita (98) 15 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 7
25.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (98) - TJK Legion IŠ (98) 3 - 0
21.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 0
11.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (98) - SC Bercy I (98) 2 - 0
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 JK Loo (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 16
13.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) 11 : -
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Pirita (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 11
30.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 7
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 11 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion IŠ (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 5
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 4 - 2
01.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 SC Bercy I (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 1 - 8
24.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia I (98) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (98) - JK Loo (98) 19 - 0
25.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 0 - 13
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 1 - 2
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - Nõmme JK Kalju (97) 12 - 3
29.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 Viimsi NJK (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 0 - 19
23.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - Saue JK (97) 13 - 0
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 0 - 1
14.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 0
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 1 - 1
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 0 - 12
03.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - Viimsi NJK (97) 10 - 1
16.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Levadia II (97) Põhi 60 Saue JK (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 0 - 10
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV FC TVMK II - D2.IV Kotkas Juunior 0 - 6
08.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV Kotkas Juunior - D2.IV Saue JK 12 - 0
01.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV Kotkas Juunior - D2.IV Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
27.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV FCF Tallinn - D2.IV Kotkas Juunior 0 - 5
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV Kotkas Juunior - D2.IV JK Loo 1 - 0
11.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV Kotkas Juunior - D2.IV FC TVMK II 6 - 1
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV Saue JK - D2.IV Kotkas Juunior 1 - 23
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV Tallinna Kalev - D2.IV Kotkas Juunior 4 - 0
26.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV Kotkas Juunior - D2.IV FCF Tallinn 3 - 0
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV Kotkas Juunior Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Loo - D2.IV Kotkas Juunior 1 - 10
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I FC Nõmme United - E1.I Kotkas Juunior 1 - 1
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juunior - E1.I FCF Tallinn 5 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I TJK - E1.I Kotkas Juunior 1 - 12
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juunior - E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 0
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juunior - E1.I FC Atletik 2 - 3
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juunior - E1.I FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I Kotkas Juunior 0 - 6
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juunior - E1.I TJK 20 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - E1.I Kotkas Juunior 2 - 4
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I Kotkas Juunior 7 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juunior - E2.I SK Legion S I 3 - 2
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I Tln.Sport - E2.I Kotkas Juunior 0 - 7
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juunior - E2.I Loo JK 1 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I FC Puuma II - E2.I Kotkas Juunior 0 - 8
16.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juunior - E2.I FC TVMK I 8 - 1
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I FC Strommi - E2.I Kotkas Juunior 0 - 7
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I SK Legion S I - E2.I Kotkas Juunior 1 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juunior - E2.I Tln.Sport 5 - 2
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I Loo JK - E2.I Kotkas Juunior 3 - 2
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juunior - E2.I FC Puuma II 4 - 0
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juunior Põhi 50 E2.I FC TVMK I - E2.I Kotkas Juunior 0 - 4
Näita veel