Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
08.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 29 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna JK Legion III 4 - 3
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 9
25.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Keila JK II 3 - 4
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 0 - 1
25.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 45 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 0
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 17 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 2
23.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 53 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna FC Pocarr 1 - 4
26.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 1
19.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 0
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 69 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 1
23.10.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 25 JK Tallinna Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 7 - 0
20.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0
05.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 35 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Viimsi JK 2 - 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Koeru JK 1 - 2
30.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 23 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Narva Trans II 4 - 1
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 16 Tallinna FC Ararat - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 3
14.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Maardu Aliens 0 - 1
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 34 Tallinna JK Legion II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 0
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 28 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 1
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 74 FC Sillamäe - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 1
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 2
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 21 Kohila Püsivus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 1
11.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 51 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Vändra JK Vaprus II 9 - 2
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 66 Saue JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1 - 0
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Varu 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 4
27.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 67 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Kose 1 - 1
24.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 0 - 4
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Tallinn 0 - 0
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 1
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Põhi 57 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Kohila Püsivus 4 - 1
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 2
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II Varu 27 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Lihula JK 5 - 2
12.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 FC Tartu (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 2
05.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora (98) 3 - 1
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 8
28.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ajax (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 4
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 17 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 1
21.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) 17 - 0
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 15 JK Retro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
07.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 61 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - FC Tartu (98) 9 - 1
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 11 Kassisaba FC Igiliikur - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 5
31.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - JK Sillamäe Kalev (98) 14 - 0
24.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 15
10.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 3 - 3
03.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 5
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 18 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 4
26.07.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Ajax (98) 9 - 0
15.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Varu 35 FC Tartu (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 1 - 3
25.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Varu 29 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Ajax (98) 6 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 23 Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 3
04.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 64 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - FC Tartu (98) 7 - 0
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 73 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 3
27.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora (98) 3 - 1
20.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Ajax (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 4
13.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) 4 - 3
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 29 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 64 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - JK Sillamäe Kalev (98) 7 - 2
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 59 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saku Sporting 5 - 2
02.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 2
23.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 10 Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 5
16.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 16
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 2 - 2
09.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 71 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - SK Tääksi/Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 11 - 0
04.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 4
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 22 Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
26.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 62 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) 4 - 1
22.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 0
19.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 2 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 10 Tallinna SK Dnipro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
12.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 8 - 1
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 58 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Soccernet 5 - 1
04.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 56 SK Tääksi/Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 8
29.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3
28.07.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 14 - 1
23.07.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 9
19.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 65 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Loo 1 - 0
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 1 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 0
11.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 78 FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 3
06.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 65 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3
03.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 1 - 1
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 4
27.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 6
21.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
20.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 72 SK Tääksi/Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 5
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 81 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 0
13.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 61 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 8 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 6
30.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 0
29.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 77 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 7 - 1
24.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 64 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 3
22.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 12 - 0
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Soccernet - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 4
15.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - SK Tääksi/Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 4 - 2
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 0
08.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 2 - 3
01.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (97) Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Paide/Türi JK Ganvix (97) 9 - 0
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - JK Sillamäe Kalev III 2 - 3
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 36 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 6 - 3
04.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 0 - 2
13.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 4 - 2
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Varu 17 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - : 3
30.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 : -
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Maardu United 0 - 7
23.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) - : 4
26.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 0
14.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 55 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) 4 - 0
31.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 1 - 2
24.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 1 - 2
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 4 - 0
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Raasiku Valla FC 7 - 2
03.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 1
19.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 5 - 1
12.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 4
05.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 1 - 0
29.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 1 - 0
13.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 JK Narva Trans (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 0
12.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 40 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora II (98) 11 - 1
05.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 3 - 1
28.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Nõmme JK Kalju (98) 2 - 0
14.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 7 - 0
23.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 61 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 0
20.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 8
17.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 69 Nõmme JK Kalju (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 5
10.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 40 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - FC Kuressaare (98) 9 - 1
14.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 68 Vändra JK Vaprus (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 3
01.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Dünamo (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 12
21.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 0
11.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 51 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Nõmme JK Kalju (98) 1 - 0
27.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora II (98) 10 - 0
20.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Vändra JK Vaprus (98) 8 - 1
13.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (98) 26 - 0
19.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 Viljandi SK (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 4 - 5
12.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (98) 8 - 0
07.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 3 - 1
28.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 3 - 1
21.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 4 - 2
14.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 3 - 1
17.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Varu 23 JK Narva Trans (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 1
10.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 35 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - JK Loo (98) 6 - 1
13.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 68 JK Alko (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 1
08.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - FC Levadia II (98) 0 - 3
01.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 16 Tartu FC Santos (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 3 - 0
25.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 46 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 5 - 0
11.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 1 - 0
05.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 5
20.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Varu 21 FC Levadia I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 0
13.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Varu 35 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna JK Legion (98) 2 - 1
06.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 3 - 3
09.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 67 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 2 - 0
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 6 - 0
26.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 Viljandi SK (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 10
12.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - TJK Legion I (98) 2 - 4
17.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 4 - 1
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 1 - 2
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (98) 1 - 0
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 TJK Legion II (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 8
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora II (98) 20 - 1
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 JK Loo (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 10
06.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 70 FC Helios (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 20
23.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 3 - 5
11.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 SC Bercy II (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) 0 - 2
04.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) - TJK Legion II (98) 18 - 0
30.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) - Pärnu JK (98) 0 - 3
21.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion K (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) 3 - 2
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 1 - 0
11.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) 2 - 2
19.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) - SC Bercy II (98) 3 - 1
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) - TJK Legion K (98) 0 - 0
12.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion II (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) 0 - 12
03.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) 0 - 2
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) 1 - 5
15.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) - Tallinna FC Flora II (98) 3 - 1
10.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) 4 - 1
05.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) Põhi 60 FC Pirita (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) 1 - 13
01.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 3 - 2
24.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion IŠ (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) 1 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 60 SC Bercy II (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 15 - 5
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Lütseum (98) 1 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion VV (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 3
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - TJK Legion II (98) 4 - 3
14.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 60 Operi JK (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 1 - 9
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 60 Lütseum (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 7
16.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - TJK Legion VV (98) 2 - 3
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion II (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 7
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.II JK Tallinna Kalev (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Operi JK (98) 1 - 1
01.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I FC Pirita - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 3
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I Lütseum 10 - 0
13.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I TJK Legion IŠ - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 2 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FC Puuma 17 - 0
23.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I FC Nõmme United - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 1
16.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FCF Tallinn II 7 - 2
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FC Pirita 9 - 2
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I Lütseum - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 10
25.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I TJK Legion IŠ 3 - 3
21.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn II - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 6
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I FC Puuma - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 5
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FC Nõmme United 1 - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III Kotkas Jun.II - E2.III JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 3
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III JK Tln.Kalev - E2.III FCF Tln.II 3 - 2
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III Keila JK - E2.III JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 9
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III FC Pirita - E2.III JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 2
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III JK Tln.Kalev - E2.III Vasalemma SK 9 - 0
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III JK Tln.Kalev - E2.III Kotkas Jun.II 3 - 0
25.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III FCF Tln.II - E2.III JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 2
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III JK Tln.Kalev - E2.III Keila JK 5 - 0
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III Vasalemma SK - E2.III JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 4
06.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E2.III JK Tln.Kalev - E2.III FC Pirita 3 - 0
Näita veel