Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn II Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn II - SK Kadrina 1 - 1
04.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn II Põhi 90 JK Loo - FCI Tallinn II 2 - 0
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn II Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - FCI Tallinn II 8 - 0
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn II Põhi 90 SK Kadrina - FCI Tallinn II - : 1
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn II Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn II - JK Loo 3 - 7
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn II Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn II - Ambla Vallameeskond 0 - 5
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn II Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn II - FC Järva-Jaani 3 - 1
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn II Põhi 71 FCI Tallinn II - Koeru JK 0 - 2
30.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn II Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn II - Viimsi JK II 0 - 1
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Varu 15 Maardu United - FCI Tallinn 0 - 2
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FCI Tallinn III 1 : -
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Koeru JK 4 - 0
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FCI Tallinn III 0 - 4
21.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Varu 45 Kuusalu JK Rada - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 1
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Tallinna JK Augur 5 - 2
06.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Varu 0 Raasiku FC Joker II - FCI Tallinn III 3 - 1
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Varu 0 FCI Tallinn III - JK Väätsa Vald 1 - 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 1
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Tartu FC Helios 8 - 2
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Varu 7 Paide Linnameeskond III - FCI Tallinn III 2 - 0
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Varu 11 Ambla Vallameeskond - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 3
22.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FCI Tallinn II Varu 18 FCI Tallinn - FCI Tallinn II 7 - 0
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 3
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FCI Tallinn U21 2 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 0
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Augur - FCI Tallinn III 0 - 1
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Varu 12 FCI Tallinn U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Raasiku FC Joker II 4 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Varu 0 FC Elva - FCI Tallinn U21 0 - 1
04.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 90 JK Väätsa Vald - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 2
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Varu 0 FCI Tallinn U21 - FC Elva 2 - 0
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Varu 0 FCI Tallinn III - FC Järva-Jaani 2 - 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 45 Tartu FC Helios - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 3
20.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Varu 4 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Tallinn U21 3 - 0
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Varu 7 FCI Tallinn III - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 3
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Varu 0 FCI Tallinn U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 0
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - FCI Tallinn U21 2 - 2
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E FCI Tallinn III Põhi 63 FCI Tallinn III - JK Loo 3 - 3
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Varu 0 FCI Tallinn U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 4
04.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL FCI Tallinn U21 Varu 0 Tartu FC Santos - FCI Tallinn U21 1 - 2
16.02.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 - 14
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Maccabi 8 - 5
15.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 1
11.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 8 - 4
01.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 5 - 10
23.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Maccabi 10 - 5
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Maccabi 4 - 5
06.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 4 - 6
16.10.2016 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Infonet III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Infonet III 2 : -
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Infonet III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet III - Ambla Vallameeskond 3 - 2
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Infonet III Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Tallinna FC Infonet III 1 - 9
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Infonet III Varu 28 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tallinna FC Infonet III 5 - 1
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Infonet III Varu 18 Tallinna FC Infonet III - JK Loo 0 - 1
28.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Varu 40 Tartu FC Santos (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 3 - 2
13.10.2015 Eliitliiga U-17-B U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 FCI Tallinn 1 - 2
10.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - : 2
19.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Tallinna JK Legion (99) 2 - 2
15.09.2015 Eliitliiga U-17-B U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 1
05.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 4 - 1
01.09.2015 Eliitliiga U-17-B U-17 FCI Tallinn Varu 0 U-17 FCI Tallinn - Eesti U15 1 - 0
29.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Tallinna FC Levadia (99) 0 - 6
08.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 4 - 0
04.08.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Varu 49 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 FCI Tallinn 0 - 3
01.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (99) 2 - 3
28.07.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 FCI Tallinn 0 - 4
16.06.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 FCI Tallinn 4 - 1
13.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tartu FC Santos (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 0 - 2
05.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Põlva FC Lootos (99) 9 - 0
02.06.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
26.05.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 66 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 2
23.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Keila JK (99) 6 - 1
16.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Tallinna JK Legion (99) 1 - 8
12.05.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 1
09.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 5 - 0
02.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 36 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - FC Nõmme United (99) 3 - 7
22.04.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Ararat - U-17 FCI Tallinn 4 - 2
18.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 5
11.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Tartu FC Santos (99) 3 - 3
07.04.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* - U-17 FCI Tallinn 0 - 1
04.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Põlva FC Lootos (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - : 6
29.03.2015 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Keila JK (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 2
24.03.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Varu 0 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
16.03.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 1
11.03.2015 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Varu 28 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 9 - 0
08.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II-A Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tartu FC Santos (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 0
01.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II-A Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Varu 24 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Tartu FC Santos (99) 2 - 1
28.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II-A Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Varu 25 Viljandi JK Tulevik (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 0 - 5
18.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II-A Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Varu 30 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (99) 5 - 1
13.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Varu 21 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Türi JK Ganvix (99) 4 - 1
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Varu 40 FC Kuressaare (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 0
30.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - JK Loo (99) 5 - 0
22.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 FC Maardu (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 0 - 7
15.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Läänemaa JK (99) 6 - 1
01.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 JK Tabasalu (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 3
26.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - JK Tallinna Kalev (99) 5 - 0
07.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Nõmme Kalju FC (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 0 - 1
24.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Türi JK Ganvix (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 3 - 1
17.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - FC Kuressaare (99) 1 - 0
09.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Läänemaa JK (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 2
02.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 JK Loo (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 3 - 4
22.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - FC Maardu (99) 2 - 0
12.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - JK Tabasalu (99) 5 - 1
05.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 5
29.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Nõmme Kalju FC (99) 4 - 0
11.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - JK Narva Trans (99) 1 - 0
08.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Viimsi FCF MRJK (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 3 - 0
27.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Tartu FC Santos (99) 1 - 1
20.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Varu 10 FC Maardu (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 0
13.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Varu 17 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (99) 0 - 1
27.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Türi JK Ganvix (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 0
23.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Põlva FC Lootos (99) 3 - 0
09.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - JK Tabasalu (99) 2 - 0
02.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Keila JK (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 6 - 0
07.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 2
31.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Keila JK (99) 4 - 0
24.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 JK Tabasalu (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 2
01.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Läänemaa JK (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 0
26.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 28 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Raplamaa JK (99) 7 - 0
04.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 JK Tabasalu (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 5
22.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - JK Tsempion (99) 11 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Lõuna-Läänemaa JK (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 0 - 3
07.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Põlva FC Lootos (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Haapsalu FC Flora (99) 6 - 0
21.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 51 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - JK Tabasalu (99) 4 - 4
01.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 2
26.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Lõuna-Läänemaa JK (99) 5 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 3 - 0
05.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - JK Tallinna Kalev (99) 1 - 1
19.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 1
19.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Legion (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 0
01.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Tallinna JK Kotkad (99) 0 - 4
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 0 - 5
11.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 0
27.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Operi JK (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 3 - 1
20.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Nõmme JK Kalju (99) 3 - 0
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Kotkad (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 0 - 1
11.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - FC Levadia II (99) 3 - 1
04.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Viimsi FCF MRJK (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 0
28.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - FC Levadia I (99) 2 - 1
21.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 1
14.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Operi JK (99) 3 - 1
07.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 0 - 6
29.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D2.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - Tamme Auto (99) 5 - 2
21.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D2.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 FC Maardu (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 5 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D2.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - FC Narva (99) 3 - 4
05.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D2.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 1
19.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D2.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tamme Auto (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 1 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D2.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - FC Maardu (99) 1 - 4
05.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D2.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 FC Narva (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 0
30.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D2.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (99) - JK Narva Trans (99) 1 - 2
22.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D2.III Tallinna FC Infonet (99) Põhi 60 JK Sillamäe Kalev (99) - Tallinna FC Infonet (99) 2 - 0
13.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 FC Levadia I (99) - FC Atletik (99) 1 - 1
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 FC Atletik (99) - FC Ajax Lasnamäe (99) 10 - 1
29.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 FC Atletik (99) - SK Laine (99) 8 - 1
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Kotkad (99) - FC Atletik (99) 1 - 1
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 FC Atletik (99) - TJK Legion IG (99) 1 - 2
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 FC Atletik (99) - FC Levadia I (99) 0 - 1
07.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 FC Ajax Lasnamäe (99) - FC Atletik (99) 0 - 15
31.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 SK Laine (99) - FC Atletik (99) 1 - 5
23.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 FC Atletik (99) - Tallinna JK Kotkad (99) 2 - 0
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.I FC Atletik (99) Põhi 50 TJK Legion IG (99) - FC Atletik (99) 1 - 1
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III TJK Legion - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 5
25.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III TJK Legion AK 5 - 1
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III KotkasJuun. I - E2.III FC Atletik 1 - 1
11.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III SK Laine 6 - 0
31.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III Lütseum - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 10
14.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III Operi JK 5 - 0
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III TJK Legion 13 - 0
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III TJK Legion AK - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 8
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III KotkasJuun. I 0 - 0
25.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III SK Laine - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 9
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III Lütseum 10 - 0
05.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III Operi JK - E2.III FC Atletik 1 - 3
11.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.I FC Atletik - E2.I FC TVMK I 0 - 0
Näita veel