Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
05.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 85 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
26.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Welco 4 - 1
19.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2
14.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 81 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 0
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 78 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 71 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Tallinn U21 6 - 0
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 86 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 86 JK Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 0
24.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 1 - 2
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 66 FCI Tallinn U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 5
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 3
10.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 76 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Elva 8 - 0
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 86 Tartu FC Santos - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 5
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 72 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 0
23.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 74 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
08.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
01.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Viimsi JK 1 - 2
30.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 13 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 2
16.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 16 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 5
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1
30.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 31 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 4
25.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 2
23.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 5 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0
12.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 18 Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
09.05.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0

(4 - 2)

PEN

06.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Tallinn 1 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 15 FCI Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 6 - 1
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 65 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 1
25.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 42 Raasiku FC Joker - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 0
21.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 1 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
14.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0
11.04.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 65 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 2
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 1 Nõmme Kalju FC - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 63 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 6
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 29 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 0
11.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 67 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 3
04.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 67 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1 - 5
12.11.2016 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 23 Tartu JK Welco - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 : -
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 3
30.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 4 - 3
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 2
22.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 0 - 0
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 1
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 75 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 65 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 5 - 0
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 3 - 2
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 3
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 2
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U21 3 - 2
25.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 1
15.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 78 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 1
09.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 6 - 1
02.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 - 2
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 0
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 6 - 0
25.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 79 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 4 - 1
05.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 2
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 3
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 1
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 0
20.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
13.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 2
06.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Varu 78 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 3 - 5
27.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 3
21.11.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0
15.11.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 88 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
15.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Elva 0 - 3
24.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
21.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 3
27.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
24.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
18.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
13.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Puuma 9 - 1
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 4
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 1
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2
11.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 1
29.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
29.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 1
21.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
12.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 2
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 5
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 4
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 3
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Elva 3 - 2
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
20.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
12.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 0
12.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 4 - 0
05.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - SK Tääksi (96) 4 - 0
22.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Varu 0 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 3 - 1
12.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 4
08.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 2 - 1
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 4
01.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - FC Tartu (96) 3 - 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 6
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
10.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 FC Paide (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 7
07.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 4 - 0
03.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - : 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Kuressaare 2 - 3
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 0
13.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Varu 63 FC Tartu (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 3 - 2
11.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 61 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 5
30.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 76 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 7
23.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 74 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 34 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Puuma - : 1
04.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 FC Paide (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 2 - 5
28.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 2 - 3
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 4
14.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 88 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
30.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - FC Tartu (96) 4 - 3
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 3
23.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Tallinna JK Puuma (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
15.04.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 48 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
19.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 4
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 33 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 1
07.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Kuressaare 1 - 3
02.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
09.11.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 2 - 1
03.11.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 1
26.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 4 - 0
19.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 2 - 3
11.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 0 - 2
05.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tartu FC Santos (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 2 - 1
01.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 68 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve I (98) 0 - 8
08.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 0 - 0
23.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 1 - 3
16.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 1 - 3
08.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tallinna JK Legion (98) 2 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve I (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 4 - 0
25.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 1 - 5
16.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tartu FC Santos (98) 1 - 0
21.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve I (98) 2 - 4
09.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 4 - 1
03.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 2 - 3
24.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 1 - 5
10.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 1 - 3
04.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 2
28.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 JK Narva Trans (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 3 - 0
20.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tartu FC Santos (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 4 - 1
24.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 5 - 2
24.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 FC Lootus K.-Järve (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 0 - 15
12.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 0
05.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 2
28.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 3 - 1
21.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 2 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 35 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Paide Linnameeskond (98) 7 - 1
24.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 0 - 2
17.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Varu 45 JK Loo (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 3 - 10
10.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Varu 39 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 2 - 2
07.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 16 U-17 FCI Tallinn - Eesti U15 2 - 1
24.07.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 49 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 6
22.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 1 - 4
15.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tartu FC Santos (98) 2 - 4
12.06.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 58 Eesti U15 - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* 0 - 4
09.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 1
01.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tallinna JK Legion (98) 2 - 1
29.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 45 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - Eesti U15 4 - 0
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 51 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 8
11.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Alko (98) 0 - 3
04.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia II (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 4 - 1
13.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 JK Narva Trans (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 3 - 1
06.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 4 - 1
23.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 0 - 2
17.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 TJK Legion I (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 2
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 4 - 4
27.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 3 - 2
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 6
12.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 13 - 3
13.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 2
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 4 - 1
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Santos (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 5 - 0
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 1 - 4
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia II (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 4 - 1
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 1 - 5
06.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 JK Alko (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 5 - 0
22.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - TJK Legion I (98) 5 - 2
16.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 3 - 0
23.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 3 - 5
11.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Pärnu JK (98) 3 - 2
08.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion K (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 1
28.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 12 - 1
21.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 12
14.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion II (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 25
31.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna SC Real (98) - SC Bercy II (98) 5 - 0
17.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 2 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna SC Real (98) - TJK Legion K (98) 1 - 0
03.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 0 - 4
29.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tallinna FC Flora II (98) 12 - 1
22.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna SC Real (98) - TJK Legion II (98) 24 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 SC Bercy II (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 2 - 1
10.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Tallinna SC Real (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna SC Real (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) 4 - 1
26.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 JK Loo (97) - SC Real (97) 1 - 5
20.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 SC Real (97) - TJK Legion IŠ-II (97) 2 - 1
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 SC Real (97) - FC Joker (97) 5 - 2
03.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 JK Sillamäe (97) - SC Real (97) 3 - 3
16.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 SC Real (97) - JK Alko K.-Järve (97) 1 - 1
01.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 SC Real (97) - JK Loo (97) 4 - 6
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 TJK Legion IŠ-II (97) - SC Real (97) 5 - 0
23.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 FC Joker (97) - SC Real (97) 4 - 1
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 SC Real (97) - Paide Linnameeskond (97) 4 - 1
15.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 SC Real (97) - JK Sillamäe (97) 6 - 0
12.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.III SC Real (97) Põhi 60 JK Alko K.-Järve (97) - SC Real (97) 3 - 0
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II Operi JK I - E1.II JK Sillamäe 0 : -
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II FC Atletik - E1.II Operi JK I 4 - 0
08.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II Operi JK I - E1.II TJK Legion VV 4 - 0
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II FC TVMK - E1.II Operi JK I 2 - 1
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II Narva Trans - E1.II Operi JK I 4 - 0
07.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II Operi JK I - E1.II Narva Trans 1 - 3
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II JK Sillamäe - E1.II Operi JK I 0 - 2
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II Operi JK I - E1.II FC Atletik 0 - 5
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II TJK Legion VV - E1.II Operi JK I 1 - 3
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II Operi JK I - E1.II FC TVMK 2 - 7
08.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Operi JK I Põhi 50 E1.II JK Kotkad - E1.II Operi JK I 0 - 10
Näita veel