Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Keila JK II 2 - 2
26.06.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - RL. JK Pärnu Sadam 0 - 5
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 4
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 1
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Haapsalu JK 4 - 2
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pärnu JK Poseidon 0 - 3
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 2
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
02.03.2019 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 5
24.02.2019 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. JK Kohila 3 - 11
29.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. JK Kohila 3 - 5
22.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 4
16.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. JK Kohila 4 - 11
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Kohila Püsivus 5 - 0
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Vändra JK Vaprus II 2 - 0
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 4 - 0
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - FC Kose 1 - 3
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 0
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Kohila Püsivus 2 - 0
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 - 1
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 1 - 0
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Haapsalu JK 4 : -
29.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Lihula JK 1 - 1
16.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Kohila Püsivus 6 - 1
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Keila JK II 2 - 4
02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 3
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kohila Püsivus 5 - 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 6
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila Püsivus 0 - 1
26.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kohila Püsivus 2 - 3
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - FC Zenit Tallinn 1 : -
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 68 Haapsalu JK - Kohila Püsivus - : 1
04.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. JK Kohila 6 - 4
17.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. JK Kohila 2 - 6
12.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 11 - 3
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
03.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. JK Kohila 9 - 4
26.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 5
21.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 2
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 3
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 5 - 9
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 6
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 1
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Tallinna FC Soccernet 3 - 2
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Keila JK II 4 - 1
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 2
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - FC Toompea 9 - 1
17.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 7
12.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 2
08.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 8
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 3 - 1
23.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Äksi Wolves - Kohila Püsivus 0 - 3
01.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 0 : -
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 1
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Haapsalu JK 0 - 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 3
18.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Kohila Püsivus 6 - 2
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 3 - 0
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 2
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 3
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Kohila Püsivus 0 - 2
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 0
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tallinna JK Augur 3 - 0
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma II - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 5 - 5
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - FC Haapsalu Harrastajad 1 - 1
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - FC Toompea 2 - 0
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 JK Terav Sats (RL) - Raplamaa JK II 0 - 2
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 1 - 4
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 0 - 1
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Majandusmagister - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 0 - 1
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Trummi SK Kohila 0 - 3
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 2 : -
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 5 - 1
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Augur - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 0 - 3
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Navi Vutiselts 4 - 0
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tabasalu JK Charma II 0 - 4
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu Harrastajad - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 0 - 2
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 4 - 1
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tallinna FC Majandusmagister 1 - 0
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 120 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - EMÜ SK 1 - 1

(1 - 5)

LA

23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 2 - 3
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Trummi SK Kohila - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 2 - 0
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 1
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - FC Toompea 1 - 0
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK II 4 - 1
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 2
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - FC Haiba 1 : -
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Raplamaa JK II 0 - 2
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu II 1 - 0
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Raplamaa JK II 2 - 6
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Tallinna Depoo 1 - 2
12.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 6
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Trummi SK 2 - 2
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Raplamaa JK II 1 - 8
04.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Märjamaa Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 1
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Raplamaa JK II 3 - 3
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK II - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 5
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu II - Raplamaa JK II 4 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 3 - 0
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 3
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3
24.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Raplamaa JK II Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Raplamaa JK II 3 - 2
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 3
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
05.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 3 - 0
29.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 FC Tartu (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 3 - 1
15.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 1 - 2
08.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - FC Paide (97) 1 - 3
01.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 7 - 1
25.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 4
17.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 2 - 1
10.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - FC Tartu (96) 2 : -
27.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - SK Tääksi (96) 7 - 0
20.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 0 - 8
13.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 2 - 2
06.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 2 - 1
30.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - FC Paide (97) 2 - 0
23.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 FC Paide (97) - Raplamaa JK (96) 3 - 0
19.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - SK Tääksi (96) 1 - 2
11.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (96) - : -
04.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - FC Tartu (96) 7 - 0
21.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 2
16.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 4
07.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 FC Tartu (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 1 - 2
30.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 4 - 1
23.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 FC Paide (97) - Raplamaa JK (96) 2 - 0
02.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) - : -
19.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 0 - 1
12.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I Raplamaa JK (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 5 - 3
15.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 1 - 1
08.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 1 - 1
30.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Läänemaa JK (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 0 - 3
17.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 5 - 0
10.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (97) 4 - 0
26.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 0 - 2
20.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Läänemaa JK (97) 2 - 3
13.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 0 - 2
25.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 0 - 2
11.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Tallinna JK Puuma (97) 1 - 1
04.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Läänemaa JK (97) 4 - 1
14.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 1 - 1
07.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (97) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (97) 3 - 0
29.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Puuma (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 2 - 1
25.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Läänemaa JK (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 3 - 2
16.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W Raplamaa JK (97) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Raplamaa JK (97) 1 - 2
29.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 2 - 4
22.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare II (97) 4 - 1
15.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 0 - 0
07.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 SK Tääksi (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 0 - 8
25.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 2 - 3
18.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 5 - 1
04.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 1 - 0
19.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare II (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
14.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Varu 40 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare II (97) 9 - 0
07.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - SK Tääksi (97) 2 - 0
02.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 0 - 2
30.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 2 - 2
26.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 3 - 2
20.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 SK Tääksi (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 0 - 4
07.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 2 - 0
23.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Vasalemma (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
15.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare II (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 0 - 4
09.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 1 - 3
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Võru JK (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 5 - 0
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Elva (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 9 - 0
20.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - Võru JK (97) 2 - 0
17.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Ajax Lasnamäe (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 0 - 7
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 2 - 0
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 2 - 1
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - FC Elva (97) 0 - 3
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 5 - 0
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Märjamaa FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare II (97) 3 - 0
05.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 8 - 0
08.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Märjamaa FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 0 - 2
11.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion II (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 1 - 5
02.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - Tallinna FC Flora II (98) 3 - 0
28.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 12 - 1
19.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - SC Bercy II (98) 0 - 6
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 1 - 0
05.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - Pärnu JK (98) 0 - 4
24.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion K (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 0 - 0
17.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - TJK Legion II (98) 4 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 2 - 3
03.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 0 - 4
30.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 SC Bercy II (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 6 - 1
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (98) 1 - 5
13.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 4 - 0
29.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.III Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - TJK Legion K (98) 1 - 2
10.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.V Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - Tallinna FC Flora II (98) 6 - 2
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.V Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK II (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 8 - 0
25.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.V Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - Pärnu JK I (98) 0 - 4
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.V Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Viljandi SK (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 2 - 1
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.V Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 1 - 2
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.V Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - Pärnu JK II (98) 0 - 6
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.V Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK I (98) - Märjamaa FC Flora (98) 3 - 0
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.V Märjamaa FC Flora (98) Põhi 60 Märjamaa FC Flora (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 3 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V Pärnu Vaprus - E1.V FCF Märjamaa 3 - 0
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V FCF Märjamaa - E1.V FCF Paide 2 - 1
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V FCF Märjamaa - E1.V FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V PJK II - E1.V FCF Märjamaa 10 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V FCF Märjamaa - E1.V PJK I 1 - 2
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V FCF Märjamaa - E1.V Pärnu Vaprus 3 - 1
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V FCF Paide - E1.V FCF Märjamaa 5 - 4
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V FC Kuressaare - E1.V FCF Märjamaa 2 - 1
20.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V FCF Märjamaa - E1.V PJK II 1 - 4
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.V E1.V FCF Märjamaa Põhi 50 E1.V PJK I - E1.V FCF Märjamaa 2 - 0
Näita veel