Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 5
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(3 - 2)

LA

10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 2
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 4
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 8
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 0
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 0 : -
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 18
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 12
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 10 - 5
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 : -
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 10 - 0
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 8
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2
15.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
04.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10
15.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
05.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 11 - 3
11.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
05.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 2
29.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7
03.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
12.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
22.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 9 - 6
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
14.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

PEN

15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 4 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 0
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Narva United FC 5 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

15.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
10.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 11
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 3
25.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Maccabi 7 - 4
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - : 3
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 9 - 5
21.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 4
14.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 7
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 2
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 2 - 2

(1 - 2)

PEN

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 0
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 0
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 7 - 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2

(0 - 1)

PEN

26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 5
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 0
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

23.02.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. TÜ BestCredit 10 - 6
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3
26.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Maccabi 5 - 5
18.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 3
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 6
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. FC Raketa 3 - 4
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 5
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 1 - 3
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 6 - 0
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 3 - 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Varu 0 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

10.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 8 - 1
05.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. SK Augur II 4 - 4
03.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe Almaz 14 - 0
26.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4
31.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. JK Nõmme Põhi 24 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. JK Nõmme 2 - 3
11.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 17 - 1
04.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 3
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 8 - 5
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - S. JK Nõmme 2 - 26
29.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 16 - 0
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. JK Nõmme 1 - 26
14.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. JK Nõmme 6 - 16
10.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 10
15.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. JK Nõmme 3 - 5
11.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 14 - 4
03.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. JK Nõmme 0 - 9
27.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Maccabi II 15 - 2
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. FC Yerevan 18 - 1
20.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
13.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 7
19.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 0
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 6
07.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
19.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 6 - 6
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC ARS 3 - 5
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 5
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2
06.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 4
02.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 3
21.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 4
16.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 29 - 7
09.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Maccabi 15 - 6
31.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. FC Ahtamar - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 12
19.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Sparta SK 18 - 2
16.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 7
12.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Keila JK 29 - 1
15.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Tondi 6 - 3
06.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 20
29.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 3 - 4
24.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. FC Ahtamar 11 - 4
17.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax 19 - 6
12.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 8 - 16
01.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. Keila JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 17
07.03.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 10
27.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. JK Palamuse + : -
18.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 3 - 9
14.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 7
11.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. JK Piraaja 14 - 1
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 11
30.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 9 - 3
25.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 4
09.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. FC Mainor 3 - 8
02.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 7 - 7
20.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 F. JK Palamuse - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 20
12.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Saku JK 13 - 3
28.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Tondi 0 - 6
14.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Kiili JK 19 - 3
01.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 6
10.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 0
03.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
27.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6 - 3
02.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 3
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 25 JK Maag Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 0
25.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
11.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 5
07.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 1
28.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
21.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 1
14.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
30.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 55 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 3
19.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 5
16.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 9 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
12.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 40 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
01.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 89 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 5
24.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 2
14.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
07.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 2
03.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 - 0
31.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
17.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
10.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Maag Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
05.11.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC TVMK Tallinn 0 - 3
29.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
25.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
22.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
15.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 3
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Maag Tartu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 3
20.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1
13.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Maag Tartu 1 - 4
20.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 1
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
23.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 1
05.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4
21.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 21 JK Maag Tartu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
07.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC TVMK Tallinn 1 - 0
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC TVMK Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 - 1
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 2
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
09.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
02.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0
29.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 1
22.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Maag Tartu 2 - 3
19.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
12.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 1 - 4
08.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC TVMK Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 1
05.11.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Merkuur-Juunior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 7
29.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Elva 5 - 1
25.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
22.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 37 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC TVMK II 4 - 0
20.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 4
17.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
13.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 2
20.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
06.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
30.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
23.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
16.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Merkuur-Juunior 2 - 1
09.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Merkuur-Juunior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0
05.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Elva 4 - 1
21.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 4
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lelle SK 3 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 0
21.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC TVMK II 3 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 31 JK Tervis Pärnu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 4
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
16.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 2
09.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 2
02.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 2
19.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
15.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
12.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
05.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Merkuur-Juunior 4 - 0
17.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 4 - 1
03.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 1
25.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lelle SK 13 - 1
18.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Karksi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 7
12.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 8
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Elva 4 - 2
28.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0
21.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Sörve JK 10 - 0
07.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 4
31.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 6
25.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 0
18.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2
11.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 2 - 2
07.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 9
28.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 10 - 1
10.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lelle SK 2 - 0
05.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Karksi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 2
08.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Sörve JK 10 - 1
30.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Karksi 2 - 0
24.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
10.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 0
03.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 5
01.11.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
25.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 9 - 2
19.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 2
12.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 0
04.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Valga II - : 0
03.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka Tartu 10 - 0
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
21.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 4
14.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Lootus Alutaguse 0 - 1
29.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC Lootus Alutaguse - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 0
25.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 0
16.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Elva 5 - 0
15.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 3
08.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 3
01.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 0
25.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 3
19.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 3
18.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
13.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
12.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
09.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
30.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 4
19.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka Tartu 2 - 1
07.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 3
31.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 1
31.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 1
25.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 1
23.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Lootus Alutaguse 1 - 4
11.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
05.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 5 - 1
03.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Merkuur Tartu 1 - 1
01.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Elva 0 - 3
27.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 3
19.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 0
12.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 5
04.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 1
26.10.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 7
29.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - FC Pärnu Levadia 6 - 0
22.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Pärnu Levadia 6 - 0
14.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
02.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Pärnu Levadia 3 - 0
25.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - Tallinna FC TVMK 6 - 0
19.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1
11.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Levadia Maardu - FC Pärnu Levadia 4 - 0
05.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
29.07.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Pärnu Levadia 7 - 0
25.07.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Levadia Maardu - FC Pärnu Levadia 5 - 0
20.07.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve 1 - 1
15.07.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Pärnu Levadia 0 - 0
17.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1
13.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - Tallinna FC TVMK 1 - 7
04.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve - FC Pärnu Levadia 2 - 1
26.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
13.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve 2 - 1
01.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Pärnu Levadia 2 - 0
26.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
17.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Levadia Tallinn - FC Pärnu Levadia 2 - 2
13.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Levadia Maardu 0 - 1
05.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 6
31.03.2002 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Pärnu Levadia 2 - 0
03.11.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FS Junior Maardu 1 - 5
28.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 2
20.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Pärnu Levadia 3 - 6
14.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
30.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Pärnu Levadia 1 - 0
24.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 30 FC Valga - FC Pärnu Levadia 1 - 2
20.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 54 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Elva 0 - 5
16.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 68 FC Elva - FC Pärnu Levadia 0 - 2
22.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 21 FC Pärnu Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 2
18.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Pärnu Levadia 0 - 3
12.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 68 FC Pärnu Levadia - JK Tervis Pärnu 8 - 2
09.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Valga 1 - 1
08.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 65 FC Pärnu Levadia - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 1
05.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
04.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Pärnu Levadia 2 - 2
29.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 45 FS Junior Maardu - FC Pärnu Levadia 0 : -
21.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 79 FC Pärnu Levadia - FS Junior Maardu 2 - 0
07.07.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 55 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC Pärnu Levadia 0 - 3
19.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
16.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 55 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Pärnu Levadia 3 - 1
11.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 80 FC Valga - FC Pärnu Levadia 0 : -
27.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 65 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Elva 6 - 1
19.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Pärnu Levadia 2 - 2
12.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 90 FC Pärnu Levadia - FC Valga 2 - 0
06.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 33 FC Pärnu Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 7 - 1
28.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 82 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Pärnu Levadia 0 - 1
22.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 72 FC Pärnu Levadia - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 1
14.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 59 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Pärnu Levadia 2 - 3
07.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Pärnu Levadia Põhi 67 FS Junior Maardu - FC Pärnu Levadia 2 - 2
26.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W PJK II Põhi 90 PJK II - Rapla JK Atli II 3 - 2
19.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W PJK II Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - PJK II 1 - 2
05.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W PJK II Põhi 90 PJK II - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4
29.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W PJK II Põhi 90 PJK II - Paide Arieks 2 - 3
25.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W PJK II Põhi 90 PJK II - Saaremaa Laevakomp. 3 - 3
01.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W PJK II Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - PJK II 3 - 2
25.07.1998 Eesti meeste MV III.W PJK II Põhi 90 Paide Arieks - PJK II 13 - 1
Näita veel