Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 0
09.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 23 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna FC Flora U19 8 - 0
01.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 11 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 7
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Võru FC Helios 1 - 2
21.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - Tartu FC Helios (01) 9 - 1
10.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Põhi 80 FCI Tallinn (01) - Tallinna FC Flora (01) 1 - 2
07.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - Tallinna FC Levadia (01) 1 - 6
03.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (01) - Tallinna FC Flora (01) 16 - 0
17.06.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Põhi 80 Nõmme Kalju FC (01) - Tallinna FC Flora (01) 1 - 3
03.06.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Varu 17 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - FCI Tallinn (01) 2 - 1
13.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Põhi 40 Tartu FC Helios (01) - Tallinna FC Flora (01) 3 - 9
29.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - Tartu JK Tammeka (01) 1 - 5
22.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Põhi 80 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 (01) - Tallinna FC Flora (01) 3 - 1
15.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U17.I Tallinna FC Flora (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - Nõmme Kalju FC (01) 1 - 3
15.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 55 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Nõmme Kalju FC (01) 0 - 3
10.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 JK Sillamäe Kalev (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 0 - 9
03.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 48 Viljandi JK Tulevik (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 4 - 1
12.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 3 - 2
06.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Poseidon (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 2 - 3
11.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Nõmme Kalju FC KMM (01) 4 - 0
28.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Nõmme Kalju FC (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 0 - 3
20.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Raplamaa JK (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 5 - 3
14.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Paide Linnameeskond (01) 1 - 2
07.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Ajax (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 3 - 3
30.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - JK Sillamäe Kalev (01) 15 - 2
23.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (01) 5 - 3
16.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Tallinna FC Infonet (01) 2 - 3
09.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Pärnu JK Poseidon (01) 8 - 0
02.04.2016 Eesti noorte MV U16.II Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 80 Nõmme Kalju FC KMM (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 1 - 9
27.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tartu FC Helios (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 6 - 2
23.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (01) 1 - 10
19.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka II (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 2 - 6
09.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Valga FC Warrior (01) 9 - 1
02.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Suure-Jaani United (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 3 - 3
13.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Viljandi JK Tulevik (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 5 - 0
04.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Tartu FC Helios (01) 1 - 5
28.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Valga FC Warrior (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 9 - 3
25.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Tartu JK Tammeka II (01) 11 - 1
19.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Suure-Jaani United (01) 11 - 1
10.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Nõmme Kalju FC KMM (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 0 - 2
07.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Poseidon (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 1 - 4
02.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Tallinna FC Ajax (01) 3 - 2
31.07.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Läänemaa JK (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 3 : -
24.07.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1-C Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - FC Kuressaare (01) 0 - 5
05.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Nõmme Kalju FC KMM (01) 2 - 1
29.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Keila JK (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 3 - 0
22.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Pärnu JK Poseidon (01) 7 - 0
15.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Ajax (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 5 - 1
08.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Paide Linnameeskond (01) 0 - 13
01.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 6 - 1
24.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (01) - Läänemaa JK (01) 3 - 3
10.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (01) Põhi 70 FCI Tallinn (01) - Tallinna FC Flora II (01) 11 - 0
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - SK Tääksi (00) 15 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Raplamaa JK (00) 15 - 0
15.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 35 Pakri SK Alexela (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 18
08.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 SK Tääksi (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 12
02.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Pakri SK Alexela (00) 13 - 0
25.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 35 Raplamaa JK (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 13
21.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 9 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Pärnu JK (00) 6 - 0
14.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 20 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Ajax (00) 13 - 0
09.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev (01) - FC Levadia I (01) 2 - 1
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 FC Levadia I (01) - JK Püsivus Kohila (01) 2 - 4
03.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 FC Levadia I (01) - Keila JK I (01) 1 - 3
20.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 FC Levadia I (01) - Viimsi FCF MRJK (01) 1 - 5
13.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 FC Nõmme United (01) - FC Levadia I (01) 9 - 0
19.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 JK Püsivus Kohila (01) - FC Levadia I (01) 4 - 3
11.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 FC Levadia I (01) - JK Tallinna Kalev (01) 2 - 3
28.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 Keila JK I (01) - FC Levadia I (01) 3 - 0
21.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 FC Levadia I (01) - Operi JK (01) 1 - 1
17.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 FC Levadia I (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 2 - 1
14.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV E1.III FC Levadia I (01) Põhi 50 Viimsi FCF MRJK (01) - FC Levadia I (01) 5 - 1
14.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 Kalamaja Algaja (01) - JK Tallinna Kalev (01) 0 - 3
04.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 FC Nõmme United (01) - Kalamaja Algaja (01) 2 - 2
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 Kalamaja Algaja (01) - Tallinna FC Flora (01) 4 - 3
14.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 Keila JK II (01) - Kalamaja Algaja (01) 2 - 1
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 Kalamaja Algaja (01) - Tallinna JK Kotkad (01) 13 - 1
24.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 FC Levadia II (01) - Kalamaja Algaja (01) 8 - 1
20.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev (01) - Kalamaja Algaja (01) 5 - 0
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 Kalamaja Algaja (01) - FC Nõmme United (01) 0 - 3
30.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora (01) - Kalamaja Algaja (01) 4 - 3
25.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 Kalamaja Algaja (01) - Keila JK II (01) 2 - 0
15.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Kotkad (01) - Kalamaja Algaja (01) - : 6
11.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E2.V Kalamaja Algaja (01) Põhi 50 Kalamaja Algaja (01) - FC Levadia II (01) 2 - 6
Näita veel