Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
14.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4
12.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 3 - 12
28.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC II 1 - 11
20.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 10 - 4
18.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 10
13.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Narva United FC II 5 - 8
10.12.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 4
07.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 1 - 7
01.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 2 - 4
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
21.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Äksi Wolves 14 - 2
12.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
10.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 5
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 1
01.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. SK Kadrina 16 - 6
26.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 10 - 2
23.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 2 - 4
02.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Narva SK Ganza 3 - 5
01.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Maccabi 7 - 4
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3
19.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 3
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Narva United FC II 3 - 6
06.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 4
16.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 10 - 7
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 2
09.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
08.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 5 - 3
06.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC II 7 - 7
23.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
17.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
11.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Sillamäe 8 - 3
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 2
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
27.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 1 - 14
14.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
16.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 2
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 1
04.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 9
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 3 - 7
31.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Maccabi 9 - 3
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 0
20.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 2 - 1
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC II 3 - 7
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 10
27.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 7
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 4 - 3
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 2 - 8
21.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - SRL. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool 18 - 5
19.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 1
17.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 3
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 10
05.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 2
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 2
28.10.2017 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

19.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6
18.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11
11.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 5
05.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 11 - 14
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13
14.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 13 - 4
07.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 4
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 1
21.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 7 - 2
17.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. FC Rinopal 4 - 4
08.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
01.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 5 - 10
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 2 - 3
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 7
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. SK Kadrina 11 - 5
15.11.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 59 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 11
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11
06.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 6 - 8
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 6
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 120 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 4

(6 - 5)

LA

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Saue JK 3 - 6
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 5)

LA

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Narva United FC 1 - 8
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Narva United FC 1 - 9
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. Narva United FC 2 - 4
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 3 - 5
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Narva United FC 7 - 1
18.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
13.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

05.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 2
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
20.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 3
19.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
13.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 0
13.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 3
06.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 8 - 6
31.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 1
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Maccabi 12 - 4
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
16.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kiili JK 14 - 1
12.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 1 - 1
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 5
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
18.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 3
13.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 6
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 10 - 6
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 2
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 2
28.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 7
22.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 10
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
19.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Elva Rõngu 16 - 2
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 5
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 8
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 3
14.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 1
05.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum - : 10
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 4
25.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 1 - 6
17.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kiili JK 4 - 5
03.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Santeh 10 : -
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 14 - 2
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
07.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 6
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. TÜ BestCredit 13 - 3
23.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 6
15.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 0
08.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 7
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 4
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - Raasiku Valla FC 2 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - JK Sillamäe Kalev III 8 - 2
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 3
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - Maardu FC Starbunker II 0 - 8
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - Maardu United 1 - 14
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 SK Tapa - JK Sillamäe Kalev III 2 - 1
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - JK Narva Trans II 1 - 2
20.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 Raasiku Valla FC - JK Sillamäe Kalev III 5 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 1 - 3
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Varu 45 JK Narva Trans II - JK Sillamäe Kalev III 7 - 1
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - Raasiku Valla FC 1 - 1
08.03.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 7
01.03.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 9 - 8
20.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kiili JK 10 - 3
15.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
08.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 21
01.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 7
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. SK Kadrina 18 - 1
18.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 26 - 0
11.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. TÜ BestCredit II 14 - 4
07.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol II 16 - 5
30.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 5
23.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 15
17.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - : 6
10.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 9
16.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 3
09.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 11
03.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe Almaz 14 - 0
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Aseri SK 4 - 10
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 3
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
09.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Almaz 8 - 4
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 5
24.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 6
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Sillamäe Almaz 5 - 5
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 2 - 5
03.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa II - S. Sillamäe Almaz 7 - 6
18.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 3
28.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 10 - 4
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 6
10.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. FC Raketa II 10 - 2
26.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 2
19.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Raitwood 8 - 8
12.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Sillamäe Almaz 7 - 13
05.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 5
Näita veel