Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.10.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - Tallinna JK Legion (05) 5 - 0
27.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 7 - 0
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - Raasiku FC Joker (05) 3 - 0
18.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Saku Sporting (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 4 - 0
15.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - FCI Tallinn (05) 6 - 0
07.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Rakvere JK Tarvas (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 10 - 0
01.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (05) 2 - 4
26.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 3 - 0
27.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 FCI Tallinn (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 2 - 3
20.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - FC Kose (05) 0 - 2
06.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U15.III Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - FC Hiiumaa (05) 1 - 2
29.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-C Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - JK Kuusalu Kalev (05) 4 - 0
23.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-C Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 FC Kose (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 2 - 0
15.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-C Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - Saue JK (05) 3 - 3
09.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-C Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Raasiku FC Joker (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 1 - 5
01.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-C Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - Tallinna FC Ajax (05) 3 - 1
11.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-C Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - Tallinna FC Levadia Valge (05) 2 - 1
05.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II-C Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora III (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 1 - 10
13.06.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 3 - 1
09.06.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - Saku Sporting (05) 0 - 0
02.06.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 4 - 0
26.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - FC Hiiumaa (05) 1 - 3
20.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Saue JK (05) - Tallinna FC Flora II (05) 0 - 1
05.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (05) 0 - 3
22.04.2018 Eesti noorte MV U14.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora II (05) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (05) - Vändra JK Vaprus (05) 1 - 0
22.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.A Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (05) - Tartu JK Tammeka (05) 4 - 1
08.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.A Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tartu FC Helios (05) - Tallinna FC Flora I (05) 0 - 1
01.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.A Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (05) - Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (05) 1 - 0
17.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.A Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (05) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (05) 1 - 0
09.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.A Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tartu FC Helios Kollane (05) - Tallinna FC Flora I (05) 1 - 4
23.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.A Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (05) - Tallinna FC Flora I (05) 1 - 2
20.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.A Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (05) - Tartu FC Helios (05) 2 - 5
05.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.A Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (05) - Nõmme Kalju FC I (05) 0 - 4
14.06.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.A Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (05) - Tallinna FC Flora I (05) 5 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.I Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 FCI Tallinn I (05) - Tallinna FC Flora I (05) 2 - 2
02.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.I Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (05) - Nõmme Kalju FC I (05) 1 - 2
27.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.I Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (05) - Harju JK Punane (05) 3 - 1
23.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U13.I Tallinna FC Flora I (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (05) - Tallinna JK Legion (05) 4 - 2
16.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) - Harju JK Punane (05) 1 - 14
08.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (05) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) 11 - 0
02.10.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) - Viimsi MRJK I (05) 0 - 12
25.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 JK Tabasalu Sinine (05) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) 17 - 2
18.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (05) 1 - 7
11.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet I (05) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) 5 - 1
08.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC II (05) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) 8 - 0
21.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) - Tallinna FC Infonet I (05) 1 - 9
07.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) - JK Tabasalu Sinine (05) 0 - 11
18.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Viimsi MRJK I (05) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) 10 - 1
10.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) - Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (05) 1 - 13
04.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Harju JK Punane (05) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) 9 - 2
22.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet I (05) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) 5 - 0
15.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (05) 2 - 7
07.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U12.III Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) Põhi 60 JK Tabasalu Sinine (05) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (05) 14 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) - Harju JK (06) 3 - 2
26.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK (06) - Läänemaa JK II (06) 23 - 0
06.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) - Harju JK (06) 0 - 8
29.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK (06) - Tallinna JK Augur (06) 4 - 0
22.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) - Harju JK (06) 1 - 2
20.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) 8 - 2
16.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Läänemaa JK II (06) - Harju JK (06) 0 - 13
24.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Pakri SK Alexela (06) - Harju JK (06) 5 - 12
16.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) 12 - 0
09.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Harju JK (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Augur (06) - Harju JK (06) 1 - 7
04.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Harju JK (05) Põhi 50 Viimsi FCF MRJK I (05) - Harju JK (05) 11 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Harju JK (05) Põhi 50 Harju JK (05) - Nõmme Kalju FC IV (05) 0 - 5
20.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Harju JK (05) Põhi 50 Nõmme Kalju FC V (05) - Harju JK (05) 0 - 8
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Harju JK (05) Põhi 50 Harju JK (05) - Tallinna JK Augur (05) 1 - 6
14.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Harju JK (05) Põhi 50 Harju JK (05) - Viimsi FCF MRJK I (05) 1 - 5
08.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Harju JK (05) Põhi 50 Nõmme Kalju FC IV (05) - Harju JK (05) 3 - 3
31.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Harju JK (05) Põhi 50 Harju JK (05) - Nõmme Kalju FC V (05) 5 - 1
17.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Harju JK (05) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Augur (05) - Harju JK (05) 2 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV E2.III Harju JK (05) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia III (05) - Harju JK (05) 3 - 3
09.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV F.VI Harju JK Keila (05) Põhi 40 Saku Sporting (05) - Harju JK Keila (05) 1 - 4
26.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV F.VI Harju JK Keila (05) Põhi 40 Harju JK Keila (05) - JK Loo I (05) 10 - 0
12.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV F.VI Harju JK Keila (05) Põhi 40 Raplamaa JK Rapla (05) - Harju JK Keila (05) 2 - 8
06.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV F.VI Harju JK Keila (05) Põhi 40 Harju JK Keila (05) - Saku Sporting (05) 4 - 7
Näita veel