Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 3 - 2
09.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - FC Tallinn (06) 3 - 2
21.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia Must (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 0 - 5
14.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 FCI Tallinn (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 2 - 1
06.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus Must (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 2 - 1
31.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - Pärnu JK Vaprus Must (06) 1 - 0
24.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - FCI Tallinn (06) 4 - 1
17.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - Tallinna FC Levadia Must (06) 4 - 0
10.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 FC Tallinn (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 1 - 2
03.05.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - Tartu JK Tammeka (06) 3 - 1
26.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 4 - 3
19.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - Tallinna JK Augur (06) 1 - 4
12.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - Viimsi MRJK I (06) 2 - 1
05.04.2019 Eesti noorte MV U14.I Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 70 Rakvere JK Tarvas (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 0 - 1
20.10.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.B Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - Tartu JK Tammeka (06) 3 - 0
13.10.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.B Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - FC Helios Võru (06) 5 - 0
06.10.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.B Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Legion II (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 3 - 3
29.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.B Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - FC Tallinn I (06) 2 - 0
16.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.B Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tartu JK Tammeka (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 3 - 3
09.09.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.B Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 FC Helios Võru (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 1 - 2
25.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.B Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - Tallinna JK Legion II (06) 4 - 1
18.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.B Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 FC Tallinn I (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 1 - 3
15.08.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.B Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - Tartu FC Helios (06) 3 - 0
09.06.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 FC Tallinn I (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 2 - 1
02.06.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) 10 - 2
30.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - JK Tallinna Kalev (06) 7 - 0
26.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - Tallinna JK Legion II (06) 2 - 2
19.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 0 - 6
11.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 JK Loo I (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 3 - 1
05.05.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - FC Tallinn I (06) 2 - 2
28.04.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 0 - 6
21.04.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Legion II (06) - Tallinna FC Flora II (06) 1 - 0
07.04.2018 Eesti noorte MV U13.III Tallinna FC Flora II (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora II (06) - JK Loo I (06) 4 - 2
22.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC I (06) 1 - 1
14.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Augur (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) 1 - 2
01.10.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) - Harju JK Punane (06) 3 - 2
11.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) 4 - 2
03.09.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) - Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) 4 - 1
26.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Keila JK (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) 0 - 12
23.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Harju JK Punane (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) 6 - 3
20.08.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) - FCI Tallinn I (06) 5 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC I (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) 1 - 2
27.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) 4 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 FCI Tallinn I (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) 1 : -
15.04.2017 Eesti noorte MV U12.I Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Augur (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (06) 2 - 1
04.09.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Legion I (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06)
28.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) - Tallinna FC Levadia Valge (06)
21.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 JK Loo (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06)
14.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) - Harju JK Punane (06)
07.08.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna SK Everest (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06)
09.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Keila JK (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06)
05.06.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) - Tallinna JK Legion I (06)
28.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia Valge (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06)
25.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (06)
21.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) - JK Loo (06)
14.05.2016 Eesti noorte MV U11.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK Punane (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged I (06)
04.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Pakri SK Alexela (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) 4 - 4
01.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) 1 - 7
20.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) - Tallinna JK Augur (06) 0 - 2
12.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) 7 - 1
06.09.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) - Harju JK (06) 0 - 8
29.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Läänemaa JK II (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) 1 - 12
23.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) - JK Tabasalu (06) 0 - 8
10.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Nõmme Kalju FC II (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) 6 - 2
04.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Augur (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) 4 - 0
31.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) - Pakri SK Alexela (06) 2 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) - Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) 1 - 12

(2 - 24)

LA

16.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Harju JK (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) 12 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) - Läänemaa JK II (06) 15 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) Põhi 50 JK Tabasalu (06) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged II (06) 3 - 0
01.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.II Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 40 Nõmme Kalju FC (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 7 - 0
28.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.II Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - Viimsi FCF MRJK I (06) 1 - 18
21.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.II Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Levadia II (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 5 - 3
07.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.II Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - FCI Tallinn II (06) 0 - 24
30.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.II Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 40 Harju JK Punane (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 9 - 1
24.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.II Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi (06) 3 - 5
18.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.II Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 40 FCI Tallinn II (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 18 - 1
11.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.II Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (06) - Harju JK Punane (06) 2 - 6
07.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV F.II Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Põhi 40 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi (06) - Tallinna FC Flora I (06) 3 - 4
Näita veel