Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
31.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13 üleminek JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 FA Tartu Kalev Roheline (08) - JK Narva Trans (08) 1 - 0
28.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13 üleminek JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (08) - Saku Sporting Sinine (08) 3 - 0
10.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.D JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (08) - Tallinna FC Flora I (08) 1 - 0
02.10.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.D JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK Sinine (08) - JK Narva Trans (08) 5 - 1
25.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.D JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia (08) - JK Narva Trans (08) 1 - 1
18.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.D JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (08) - JK Narva Trans (08) 2 - 0
12.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.D JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (08) - Pärnu JK Sinine (08) 3 - 0
05.09.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.D JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (08) - Tallinna FC Levadia (08) 2 - 3
23.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.V JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (08) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (08) 7 - 0
16.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.V JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 Raasiku FC Joker (08) - JK Narva Trans (08) 2 - 2
01.08.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.V JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (08) - Viimsi MRJK I (08) 1 - 0
05.07.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.V JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC II (08) - JK Narva Trans (08) 0 : -
27.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.V JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (08) - JK Narva Trans (08) 1 - 8
20.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.V JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (08) - Raasiku FC Joker (08) 0 - 2
07.06.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.V JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 Viimsi MRJK I (08) - JK Narva Trans (08) 2 - 1
30.05.2020 Eesti noorte MV U13.V JK Narva Trans (08) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (08) - Nõmme Kalju FC II (08) 7 - 1
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Viimsi MRJK Punane (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina II (10)
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 FCI Tallinn II (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina II (10)
21.09.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) - Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10)
18.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Saku Sporting Sinine (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina II (10)
18.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) - JK Tabasalu Sinine (10)
18.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Sillamäe JK Dina I (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina II (10)
18.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) - Saku Sporting Valge (10)
11.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Sillamäe JK Dina I (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina II (10)
11.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina II (10)
11.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) - Jõhvi FC Phoenix (10)
11.08.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Ararat (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina II (10)
09.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina I (10)
09.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Jõhvi FC Phoenix (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina II (10)
09.06.2019 Eesti noorte MV U10-A.N/E Sillamäe JK Dina II (10) Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Flora Valged (10) - Sillamäe JK Dina II (10)
Näita veel