Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Zenit 8 - 0
20.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 2
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 4
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 2
08.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 6
23.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 23 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 0
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 46 Tallinna FC Zenit - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0

(3 - 1)

PEN

27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 2
24.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 48 RL. Rumori Calcio II - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 7
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Zenit Varu 0 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 6
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 57 JK Tabasalu - Tallinna FC Zenit 6 - 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 3
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3
31.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zapoos 7 - 0
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3
17.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 0 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 5
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC III - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 4
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 0 - 0
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Zenit Põhi 88 Märjamaa Kompanii - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 3

(2 - 3)

PEN

03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 25 FC Zenit Tallinn - JK Retro 1 - 1
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 0 FC Zenit Tallinn - Läänemaa JK 3 - 8
11.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Kose 3 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Smarten Logistics - R. Santeh 2 - 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 39 R. IAFA - R. Santeh 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. BSC Türi 4 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. Santeh 9 - 0
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. Smarten Logistics 3 - 2
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. Santeh 3 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. IAFA 1 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. Santeh Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 2 - 5
29.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV liigavõitja Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Trummi SK Kohila - Raasiku FC Joker II 0 - 2
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 78 Trummi SK Kohila - FC Toompea 5 - 1
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Trummi SK Kohila 0 - 3
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 89 Trummi SK Kohila - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 4 - 2
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 79 FC Haapsalu Harrastajad - Trummi SK Kohila 1 - 6
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 86 Trummi SK Kohila - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 6 - 1
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Varu 0 Tallinna JK Augur - Trummi SK Kohila 5 - 4
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - Trummi SK Kohila 0 - 3
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Trummi SK Kohila 1 - 2
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Trummi SK Kohila - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 9 - 3
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Trummi SK Kohila 1 - 3
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Trummi SK Kohila - Tallinna FC Majandusmagister 5 - 3
11.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Ambla Vallameeskond 6 - 3
04.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Trummi SK Kohila 2 - 6
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Trummi SK Kohila - Tallinna JK Augur 5 - 3
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma II - Trummi SK Kohila 3 - 3
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Trummi SK Kohila Põhi 90 Trummi SK Kohila - Raplamaa JK Märjamaa 2 - 0
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Trummi SK 5 - 3
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 3 - 2
04.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Trummi SK 1 - 1
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Trummi SK 5 - 3
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FC Toompea 2 - 4
22.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Maardu United 2 - 4
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Trummi SK 1 - 2
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Trummi SK 2 - 2
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FC Haiba 4 - 0
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 10 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 3
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Trummi SK 2 - 2
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Trummi SK 3 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna Depoo 6 - 2
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 - 2
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 0
07.03.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. TV6 Sport 4 - 9
26.02.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 3
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax 8 - 10
15.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 2
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. JK Kalju 20 - 5
17.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. TV6 Sport - : 9
04.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Maardu United - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 14
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Rummu Dünamo II 15 - 5
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. JK Kohila 13 - 1
02.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. TV6 Sport 9 - 18
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 23 - 8
15.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 - 5
08.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Maardu United 15 - 6
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. TV6 Sport 11 - 16
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela II - Trummi SK 1 - 15
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 3 - 3
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna Depoo 3 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Trummi SK 0 - 10
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 7 - 2
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 3
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 16 - 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 63 FC Toompea - Trummi SK 0 - 4
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna Depoo 2 - 3
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FC Haiba 5 - 2
05.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Narva United FC - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 8 - 2
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 1
13.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 40 Pakri SK Alexela II - Trummi SK 0 - 7
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 45 JK Luunja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 2
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Trummi SK 1 - 4
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FC Toompea 6 - 1
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Trummi SK 0 - 0
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Trummi SK 6 - 2
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 - 2
18.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. TV6 Sport 6 - 6
15.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
08.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Rummu Dünamo II 33 - 8
29.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. TV6 Sport 3 - 10
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. JK Kalju 14 - 8
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. TV6 Sport 3 - 19
11.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Santeh 11 - 5
09.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. TV6 Sport 1 - 14
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. TV6 Sport 12 - 16
07.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Swedbank Tallinn 13 - 2
26.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. TV6 Sport 5 - 20
23.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 29 - 3
15.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. TV6 Sport 11 - 17
09.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Maccabi II 13 - 4
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 4
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : -
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Kristiine JK 1 - 4
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 5
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 0
03.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 0
26.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 0
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 0 - 3
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 1
28.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 5 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 : -
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 4 - 0
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Koeru JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 2
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 120 SJK Leisi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 8 - 1
09.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 11
05.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. SK Augur II 4 - 4
01.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. JK Sparta 6 - 12
26.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. FC Yerevan 14 - 3
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. JK Sparta 5 - 21
13.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. JK Sparta 2 - 14
04.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. JK Sparta 7 : -
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. SK Kadrina 24 - 3
09.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Sparta 11 - 2
30.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 6 - 9
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 20 - 2
10.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 11 - 7
04.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Aseri SK 5 - 4
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Maardu 0 - 1
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 2
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 2
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 2
21.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 3
18.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
15.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 1
01.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Otepää 3 - 0
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 0
11.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 2 - 7
04.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. SK Augur Enemat II 10 - 1
28.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. FC Taritu 10 - 2
22.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. PSK Alexela - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 1 - 13
14.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. Kiili JK 11 - 5
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 23 - 9
11.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 7 - 5
03.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Taritu - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 2 - 7
26.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. PSK Alexela 21 - 7
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. FC Sparta brs.ee Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 6 - 3
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 3
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Trummi SK 4 - 2
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 2
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Trummi SK 6 - 2
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Trummi SK Põhi 38 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Trummi SK 1 - 0
20.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. Kiili JK 4 - 5
12.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S.Sparta Balticwater 3 - 4
06.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 32 - 2
30.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 19
25.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 7 - 10
23.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 8
12.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S.Sparta Balticwater 5 - 5
04.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 13 - 8
28.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S.Sparta Balticwater 4 - 20
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. Saku JK 12 - 7
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 7
07.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. EMÜ SK 12 - 4
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 FC Toompea 1994 - Trummi SK 0 - 1
22.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Concordia 5 - 1
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Varu 0 Trummi SK - Pirita JK Reliikvia 7 - 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Trummi SK 0 - 2
08.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 10 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 6
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Trummi SK 2 - 2
25.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Varu 27 Trummi SK - Tallinna SK Mercury 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Varu 0 Tallinna FC Reaal - Trummi SK 1 - 4
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 3
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Varu 12 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Trummi SK 0 - 2
19.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - F. Sparta SK 18 - 2
14.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. Maccabi 8 - 14
10.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. FC Ahtamar - F. Sparta SK 3 - 14
10.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 21 - 6
05.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Lasnamäe FC Ajax - F. Sparta SK 11 - 4
26.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. Keila JK 12 - 5
22.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - F. Sparta SK 14 - 2
12.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 8 - 16
08.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - F. Sparta SK 10 - 5
29.10.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. FC Ahtamar 9 - 8
30.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 3
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - Tallinna FC Olympic 5 - 0
16.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 2
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 3
02.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 1 - 7
27.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 1
19.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 5
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
11.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 1 - 4
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 3
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 5
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - RSK Kuuse 2 - 6
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC EBS Team 1 - 4
19.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 6
10.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Ajax Veteranid 1 - 3
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 2
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 3
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 5
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 4
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Trummi SK 2 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 0
29.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 3
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 FC Toompea 1994 - Trummi SK 1 - 3
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 0
15.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Hansa United 0 - 1
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Trummi SK Varu 45 Kristiine JK - Trummi SK 0 - 1
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 2
07.03.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 7 - 8
28.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. FC Kiiu - F. Sparta SK 3 - 9
21.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 5 - 12
14.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. FC 91 - F. Sparta SK 9 - 11
07.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. Loo JK 17 - 9
17.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - S. Aseri SK 7 - 10
03.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - F. Sparta SK 12 - 6
20.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. FC Kiiu 15 - 6
12.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - F. Sparta SK 17 - 9
06.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. FC 91 12 - 5
29.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 S. Loo JK - F. Sparta SK 3 - 11
22.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. I N/E F. Sparta SK Põhi 40 F. Sparta SK - F. JK Dünamo 7 - 12
01.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 5 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 0
17.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 5 - 4
12.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 TJK II - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 4
08.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 2
27.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC EBS Team 0 - 7
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna Eurouniv FC - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
13.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Ajax Veteranid 1 - 3
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saku JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 4
30.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - RSK Kuuse 1 - 1
18.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 1
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 0
04.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - TJK II 0 - 8
28.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 2
24.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 0
21.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 3
10.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 3
07.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna Eurouniv FC 4 - 0
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 3
23.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saku JK 1 - 0
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - Tallinna FC Olympic - : 3
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC EBS Team 2 - 1
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 3
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 3 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 : -
05.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - RSK Kuuse 3 - 3
30.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 SK Tallinna Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 9 - 0
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saku JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 4
15.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
01.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 4
22.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 0
20.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 4
13.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna SK Legion 0 - 1
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 3
30.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 2 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 2
16.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - SK Tallinna Sport 1 - 2
12.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 2
02.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saku JK 6 - 0
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 5
11.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 2 - 5
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Volunder - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 5
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna SK Legion 3 - 2
22.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Olympic 9 - 0
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 6
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinn United FC 3 - 2
20.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 2
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 5
05.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 1
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 2
02.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Volunder 3 - 0
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 9
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC Concordia Audentes 0 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 4
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinn United FC - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 5
07.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 3
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 8 - 0
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 0 - 3
08.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 3
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 10 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC ConcordAudent II 0 - 5
24.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna FC Olympic 5 - 0
17.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 4
09.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 32 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Paide JK 3 - 6
20.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Olympic 8 - 2
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 6
30.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 3
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 3
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Saue JK 2 - 2
21.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Paide JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 2 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Trummi SK 3 - 0
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tondi 1 - 2
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
23.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Nõmme JK Kalju II 3 - 4
17.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 1
03.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 SJK International - Tallinna JK III 2 - 4
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 SJK International - JK Dünamo Kopli 1 - 3
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - SJK International 2 - 1
29.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 SJK International - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 6
22.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 FC Loksa - SJK International 6 - 2
15.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 SJK International - Kehra Tempori 1 - 2
08.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - SJK International 5 - 1
01.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 SJK International - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 3
20.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 SJK International - FS Junior Maardu II 5 - 2
13.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 JK Dünamo Kopli - SJK International 7 - 1
06.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 SJK International - Tallinna SK Dnipro 0 - 5
30.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - SJK International 4 - 1
23.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 SJK International - FC Loksa 0 - 7
16.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - SJK International 10 - 0
09.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 SJK International - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
01.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SJK International Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - SJK International 8 - 2
04.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Tallinna SK Mercury 3 - 6
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - JK Minevik 3 - 0
20.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 6
14.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 FC Goll - JK Minevik 2 - 0
07.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 8
24.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Minevik 6 - 0
17.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - FC Concordia Audentes 1 - 3
09.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 FC Kuristiku - JK Minevik 0 - 11
04.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Saue JK 2 - 4
22.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - JK Minevik 2 - 1
15.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Kristiine JK 3 - 1
08.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Minevik 4 - 2
31.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - FC Goll 2 - 3
25.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Minevik 6 - 3
18.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
11.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - JK Minevik 6 - 2
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - FC Kuristiku 1 - 2
01.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Minevik 3 - 0
25.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - A1.I Ajax Estel I 1 : -
23.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä 3 - 3
16.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - A1.I JK Narva Trans 0 - 6
15.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Tallinna Eurouniv FC - JK Minevik 1 - 5
08.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Tallinna FC Reaal 0 : -
03.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.II Merkuur Juun. - A1.II Lasnamäe NV 8 - 2
01.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Pelgulinna - JK Minevik 1 - 1
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - A1.II Lasnamäe NV 14 - 1
25.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - FC Q United 3 : -
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - A1.I Jõhvi SK 0 - 4
18.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Prantsuse Lütseum 5 - 0
13.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 TA1 FC Valga - A1.II Lasnamäe NV 3 - 0
10.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 FC Tiigrid - JK Minevik 1 - 3
30.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - Tallinna Eurouniv FC 4 - 4
19.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä 1 - 2
16.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - JK Minevik 1 - 2
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - A1.II Merkuur Juun. 1 - 3
09.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - JK Pelgulinna 4 - 2
02.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 FC Q United - JK Minevik 1 - 1
27.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Prantsuse Lütseum - JK Minevik 3 - 4
18.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 JK Minevik - FC Tiigrid 2 - 1
16.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - A1.I TJK 0 - 5
12.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N JK Minevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - JK Minevik 1 - 3
08.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.I Jõhvi SK - A1.II Lasnamäe NV 12 - 1
01.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.II Lasnamäe NV Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - TA1 FC Valga 1 - 1
Näita veel