Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 - 0
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Retro 2 - 3
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 3 - 0
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3 - 1
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Retro 10 - 3
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Saue JK 2 - 3
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 2
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 54 JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 0
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 19 JK Retro - FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 2
10.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 0
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - JK Retro 0 - 1
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Harju JK Laagri 4 - 1
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - JK Retro 0 - 6
10.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - JK Retro 3 - 1
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Varu 45 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 0
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

16.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
23.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
09.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2
31.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
26.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 5
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
17.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 7 - 8
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3
13.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 2
07.09.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 5
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - SK Imavere 7 - 0
17.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 1
10.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 0
02.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 120 JK Retro - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 2

(3 - 1)

PEN

26.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 1
15.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 2
11.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
30.05.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Retro 2 - 3
25.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 1 - 4
03.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Retro 4 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 2
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Retro 0 - 1
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 45 JK Retro - Viljandi JK Tulevik IV 17 - 3
15.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8
27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 19 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
05.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11
06.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 4 - 6
04.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3
06.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 10
29.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Retro 0 - 4
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - JK Retro 2 - 3
30.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 0
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - JK Retro 2 - 3
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 2
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 10
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 4
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 2
18.06.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 2
16.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0
10.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Retro 1 - 2
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 3
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Retro 1 - 4
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 6 - 2
12.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Retro 3 - 1
05.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 2
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Retro 6 - 4
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Retro 4 - 2
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 2 - 1
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Retro 6 - 1
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
02.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
12.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 3
05.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3
29.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9
20.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5
15.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 2
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 10 - 3
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
01.11.2015 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 4
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kuressaare II 10 - 2
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 14 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kose - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 6 - 9
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 12 - 0
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 5
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 62 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Imavere 7 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 3
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 68 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 1
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 60 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kose 6 - 3
29.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 8 - 4
27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
20.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 1
13.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
27.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
06.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1
04.02.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3
23.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
29.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
28.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 0 - 3
22.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 18 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 3
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia + : -
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 7 - 1
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 51 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 3 - 2
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Sörve JK 5 - 1
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0
30.03.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3
23.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
14.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
02.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
26.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
19.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
12.02.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17
24.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3
10.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
27.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 7
18.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1
22.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
08.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
23.10.2013 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 3
17.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 2
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 6 - 1
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 2 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Legion II 7 - 1
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 4 - 0
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 4
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 6
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
09.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4
15.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 0
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 8 - 3
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 3
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Tääksi 9 - 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 3
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 52 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 6
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 9
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 2
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 7 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Loo 5 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
30.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
27.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
13.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 3 - 5
10.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1
04.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
08.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
01.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
30.01.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 1 - 1
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
23.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
09.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
02.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Raitwood EMÜ 5 - 4
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Tartu Quattromed 3 - 2
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Eesti Koondis 2 - 5
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - FC Kose 6 - 0
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 7 - 1
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Rapla JK Atli 10 - 1
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 0 - 3
30.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Saaremaa JK 3 - 2
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Eesti Koondis 1 - 5
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 FC Kose - Eesti Koondis 0 - 7
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Eesti Koondis 3 - 1
02.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
21.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Eesti Koondis 3 - 2
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Eesti Koondis 0 - 2
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Eesti Koondis 0 - 5
17.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 10 - 2
03.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Pärnu FC Metropool 3 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 1
17.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Eesti Koondis 1 - 3
05.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Märjamaa Kompanii 12 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Eesti Koondis 1 - 4
09.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
03.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
26.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
18.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

28.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
10.01.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
16.12.2011 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
09.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3
02.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3
25.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
12.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Mainor 5 - 1
04.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 5
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 0
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2
30.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 7
24.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 1
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC Elva 2 - 0
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
26.07.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 1
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 2
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 45 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Twister 9 - 1
10.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Eesti Koondis 2 - 0
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 FC Kose - Eesti Koondis 2 - 10
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 3
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - FC Hiiumaa 3 - 2
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Eesti Koondis 4 - 7
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
20.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
11.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2
06.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. SK Augur 1 - 4
16.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4
13.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 6 - 12
04.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S.FC ARS 10 - 2
28.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
07.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
18.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur 1 - 3
03.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 2
20.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. SK Augur 3 - 6
12.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
06.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 2
30.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
16.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
25.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 2
14.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
21.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 2
31.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 0
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
17.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0
03.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 4 - 1
29.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 4
15.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
01.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 27 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 29 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
27.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
13.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
09.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 29 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
10.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
07.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 1
03.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 6 - 0
31.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
24.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
16.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 46 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1

(3 - 1)

LA

12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 1
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 1
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 0
25.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
21.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu FC HaServ 3 - 1
11.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
04.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 78 Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
16.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 0
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
26.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 3
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
04.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
21.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 7
17.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
14.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
07.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
09.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
02.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 3
26.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
22.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 4
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
15.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 1 - 3
01.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 17 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 0
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 6 - 2
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
16.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 78 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
04.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
03.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
29.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 8 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu Välk 494 2 - 1
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 7 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 55 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 0
11.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 4
24.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 31 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
15.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 0
19.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
16.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 11 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 28 Tallinna FC TVMK - Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 0
05.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
25.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
24.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 32 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 1
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC TVMK 2 - 2
14.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
07.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
03.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 7 - 0
31.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 0
17.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 2
05.11.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 4
29.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
22.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
15.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
20.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Maag Tartu 1 - 0
13.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Maag Tartu - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 2
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Levadia - Valga FC Warrior 7 - 1
20.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 3
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
23.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
16.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
09.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Maag Tartu 0 - 2
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
10.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 2
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 5
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 6 - 0
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
08.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
21.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1
18.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
30.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 1
26.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
23.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 2
16.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tammeka Tartu 3 - 1
02.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
25.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 3
21.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
14.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Dünamo 7 - 0
28.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
21.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
14.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
07.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
17.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Valga 3 : -
10.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 5
06.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Valga 3 - 0
22.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
19.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Valga 3 - 6
12.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
29.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Valga 0 - 0
22.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 0
15.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 2 - 1
08.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
01.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 57 JK Narva Trans - FC Valga 3 - 1
17.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - FC Valga 3 - 4
10.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
20.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
16.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Valga 2 - 0
13.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 3
06.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Valga 5 - 0
31.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2
16.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Valga 3 - 0
03.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 1 - 2
25.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 6
19.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Valga 0 - 2
30.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4
22.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Valga 3 - 1
14.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Valga 2 - 0
08.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Merkuur Tartu 1 - 7
02.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 5
23.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Valga 2 - 1
18.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 5 - 1
09.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - FC Valga 0 - 2
04.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Valga 3 - 1
28.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 4 - 0
22.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 0
08.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Valga 3 - 0
24.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 1
20.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Valga 1 - 0
10.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Merkuur Tartu 2 - 0
03.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 5
27.03.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Valga 2 - 1
13.03.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Valga 2 - 0
02.11.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Valga 3 - 1
19.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
12.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
05.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - FC Elva 5 - 0
28.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - FC Kuressaare 4 - 1
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Valga II 2 - 4
23.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 0
20.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Valga 5 - 0
14.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 2 - 2
13.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
01.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 3
30.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kernu Kadakas 7 - 0
23.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
22.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Valga 3 - 1
19.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Valga II 3 - 2
18.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Valga 0 - 1
16.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 0 - 3
13.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 2 - 2
10.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Valga II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
02.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 6
26.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 2 - 0
19.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 3
12.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
15.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 8 : -
01.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
25.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 2 - 2
17.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
11.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 1
04.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
01.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 1 - 1
26.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Valga II - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
20.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
16.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 1
19.10.2002 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
27.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. - A1.II FC Flora Haaps 4 - 3
20.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. - : 2
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. - A1.I PJK 1 - 3
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. - TA2-Trans Narva 0 - 9
05.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 A2.I TJK - TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. 1 - 6
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. - A2.I Ajax Estel I 2 - 2
13.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 A1.I Levadia Maardu - TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. 0 - 4
20.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 A1.II FC Flora Haaps - TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. 4 - 0
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 6 - 0
30.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 A1.I PJK - TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. 3 - 1
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. - A2.I TJK 2 - 3
16.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 TA2-Trans Narva - TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. 4 - 1
08.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Estel I - TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. 4 - 2
02.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A2.I TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. Põhi 90 TA2-JK Tulevik Vilj. - A1.I Levadia Maardu 2 - 2
Näita veel