Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
03.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
23.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 2 - 4
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 3
29.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
15.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 2
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 5 - 3
02.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC 2 - 11
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
09.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 1 - 14
14.04.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
25.03.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

16.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
16.02.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 0
17.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5
27.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 7
17.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6
12.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 11 - 3
09.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
26.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 5
22.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 SRL. Tabivere VVP - S. Narva United FC 3 - 26
25.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 5 - 5
18.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 8 - 2
11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
03.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 5
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 1
08.12.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 2 - 3
19.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 18 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 4
05.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 3
12.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC 1 - 1
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 10 - 4
27.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 9
19.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 13
11.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 5
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 8
14.11.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 2
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7
27.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 3
20.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 1
13.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
07.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 2
28.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 4
21.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
11.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
24.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 12
21.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 2
20.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 10
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
28.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 3
22.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 3
16.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 5
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 4
08.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
01.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Maccabi 8 - 3
18.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 3 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. TÜ BestCredit 8 - 5
11.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 6
04.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 1
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 12
14.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Raitwood EMÜ 9 - 1
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 5
29.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
23.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 7
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 7
10.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 4
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Kliimaseade 8 - 1
14.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
03.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 2 - 1
02.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 3 - 2
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Raitwood EMÜ 3 - 2
05.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 4
09.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2
25.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC 8 - 6
10.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Cade Mainor 10 - 3
04.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Yerevan 13 - 4
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
09.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
04.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 4
25.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
19.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 8
29.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 3
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. FC Mainor 1 - 2
10.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 2
20.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 1
13.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
06.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 F. FC Flora Futsal - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 7
21.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
15.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. FC Mainor - : 6
01.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK 1 - 3
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 78 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 5
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 4
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 2
22.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - F. FC Flora Futsal 14 - 8
15.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 7
08.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - F. JK Võru 20 - 6
14.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - F. FC Ararat 5 - 3
30.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. Rapla JK Atli 12 - 2
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 3
26.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC TVMK III 7 - 1
21.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Operi Jalgpallikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 2
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu Esteve 2 - 1
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 75 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kuusalu JK Rada 6 - 1
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 0
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 60 FC M.C. Tallinn - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
17.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 2
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 8 - 3
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC M.C. Tallinn Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 77 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 3
29.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
06.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans U21 0 - 1
31.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
23.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 4
16.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 50 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kuusalu JK Rada 4 - 1
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
08.10.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FCF Järvamaa I 10 - 0
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Järvamaa I - A1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 5
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Tammeka 4 - 0
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Ajax Estel II 10 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 2
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - A1.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 1 - 2
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 2
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FCF Haapsalu 6 - 2
20.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 2 - 0
15.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 3
12.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FCF Tallinn 5 - 2
19.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 2
12.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0
13.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FS Junior Maardu - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 6
02.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 3
26.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 5
19.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 0
12.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kuusalu JK Rada 4 - 2
14.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK II - A1.II Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 3
05.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 A1.II Sillamäe Kalev - A1.II Lasnamäe NV 14 - 0
30.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 A1.II Merkuur Juun. - A1.II Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
27.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 A1.II Sillamäe Kalev - A1.II FC Flora Haaps 3 - 5
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 A1.II Sillamäe Kalev - A1.II Ajax Estel II 4 - 0
07.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 A1.II FK Spartak - A1.II Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 2
16.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.II Lasnamäe NV - A1.I JK Narva Trans 0 - 6
02.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
Näita veel