Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
05.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 10 - 6
07.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
02.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja JK Retro Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - JK Retro 2 - 1
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Retro 6 - 2
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 - 0
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Retro 2 - 3
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 1
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - JK Retro 1 - 10
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 3 - 0
30.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 65 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 2
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Retro 1 - 5
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3 - 1
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 70 JK Retro - Saue JK 2 - 3
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 2
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 0
05.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 10
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 0
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - JK Retro 1 - 1
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 2
10.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 0
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - JK Retro 0 - 1
25.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - JK Retro 1 - 4
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Harju JK Laagri 4 - 1
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - JK Retro 0 - 6
10.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - JK Retro 3 - 1
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Retro 0 : -
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

16.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
09.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2
31.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
26.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 5
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
17.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
22.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - SRL. Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 6 - 2
17.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 4
28.10.2017 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

04.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - JK Retro 3 - 2
28.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Retro 2 - 2
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Varu 45 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - JK Retro 2 - 4
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Varu 0 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 4
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 35 JK Retro - SK Imavere 7 - 0
02.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 120 JK Retro - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 2

(3 - 1)

PEN

27.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III - : 1
26.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 1
15.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 2
11.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
25.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 1 - 4
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 0
03.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Retro 4 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 2
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Retro 0 - 1
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Retro 1 - 5
06.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Kristiine JK 5 - 2
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Retro - : 2
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Viljandi JK Tulevik IV 17 - 3
15.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8
04.03.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(5 - 6)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
08.02.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
05.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 5
03.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
20.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
13.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0
11.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
22.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8
07.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 3
05.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11
06.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 4 - 6
04.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3
06.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 10
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 63 JK Retro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - JK Retro 2 - 3
30.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 63 JK Retro - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 0
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - JK Retro 2 - 3
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 2
16.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 61 JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 3
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Retro 1 - 4
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 6 - 2
05.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 2
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Retro 6 - 4
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Retro 4 - 2
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 JK Retro - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 2 - 1
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Retro 3 - 0
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Retro 6 - 1
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
02.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
13.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 2
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 30 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
01.11.2015 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
30.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Varu 0 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
22.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 56 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Varu 45 Raasiku FC Joker - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 61 HÜJK Emmaste - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 2
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Varu 28 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 4
27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
20.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 1
13.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
11.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
06.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1
04.02.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
14.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
12.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 3
31.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 79 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Varu 34 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - HÜJK Emmaste 13 - 1
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
12.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 13 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 3
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Varu 45 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 3
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 78 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 3
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 2
16.04.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 1
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 1
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
30.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Varu 23 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3
30.03.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3
23.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 2 - 1
14.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
13.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 73 HÜJK Emmaste - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 4 - 1
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 5
02.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
28.02.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
26.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
19.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
12.02.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3
10.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1
18.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1
04.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
22.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 1
08.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
23.10.2013 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 38 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Varu 31 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 2
25.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu SK 10 1 - 0
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 2
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 69 Pärnu Linnameeskond - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 3
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
20.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 1 : -
15.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 0
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 39 HÜJK Emmaste - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - HÜJK Emmaste - : 4
15.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 77 HÜJK Emmaste - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 0
07.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 1
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 0
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 5
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
12.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 80 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 2
03.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 1 - 0
30.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
27.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
13.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 3 - 5
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
04.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
14.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
08.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
01.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
30.01.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
18.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Cade Mainor 16 - 1
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
14.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 1 - 1
08.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
23.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
02.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Raitwood EMÜ 5 - 4
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 82 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Varu 45 Keila JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 12
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 73 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 69 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 1 - 0
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 74 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 5
12.09.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 85 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 4
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 57 Viljandi JK Tulevik - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
30.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 64 JK Luunja - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 9
15.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Kose - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 6
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Varu 45 HÜJK Emmaste - Keila JK 6 - 0
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV HÜJK Emmaste Varu 24 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 9
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 79 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Nõmme United 11 - 0
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 56 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 4
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 4 - 2
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 3
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Luunja 14 - 1
01.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 0
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Varu 19 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 5 - 1
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 86 Vändra JK Vaprus - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 69 HÜJK Emmaste - Paide Kumake 3 - 1
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 60 HÜJK Emmaste - Türi Ganvix JK 8 - 1
09.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
03.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
26.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
18.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

03.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Aseri SK 2 - 1
28.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
10.01.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
16.12.2011 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
09.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3
02.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3
25.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 0
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2
30.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 7
24.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 1
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC Elva 2 - 0
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 2
05.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 73 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 2
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
26.07.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 78 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 1
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 35 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 : -
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 45 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Twister 9 - 1
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tabasalu Palliklubi 4 - 0
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Kotkad - Tabasalu Palliklubi 0 - 3
01.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tabasalu Palliklubi 4 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 1
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 72 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 2
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 81 JK RGR Airon - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 4
06.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 70 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 32 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tabasalu Palliklubi 6 - 0
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
13.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 2
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 32 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 1
20.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
11.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2
16.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4
28.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
07.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
18.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur 1 - 3
03.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 2
20.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. SK Augur 3 - 6
06.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. SK Augur 5 - 3
21.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. SK Augur - : 1
12.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 5
06.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. SK Augur 2 - 6
12.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 13 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 6
07.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 33 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Concordia Audentes 6 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 0 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 : -
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 10 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 4
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 1
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 1
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 7 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
14.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 60 FC Concordia Audentes - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 4
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 57 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion(kustutada) 1 - 1
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 0
18.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 0
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 81 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 0
05.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 10 Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
10.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 75 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
27.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 6
24.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 1
20.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 0
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 68 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
02.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 3
29.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 57 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 58 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 3
18.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 1 - 4
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 66 JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 7 - 0
01.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 72 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 1
25.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 1 FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 11 - 0
07.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
28.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 0
21.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 65 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 1
07.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 68 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans 0 - 2
30.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 78 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 3
19.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 22 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
16.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 5
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 5
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 14 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 72 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
12.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 66 Tallinna FC TVMK - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 1
05.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 1
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 61 Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
24.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 83 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC TVMK 1 - 1
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 17 Tallinna FC Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 0
14.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 32 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
07.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
03.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
31.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 86 FC Kuressaare - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
17.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
11.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 4 - 0
10.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 25 JK Narva Trans - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 1
05.11.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 58 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 4
29.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
25.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
15.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 89 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
20.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Maag Tartu 1 - 0
13.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 68 JK Maag Tartu - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 61 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 2
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Valga FC Warrior 7 - 1
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
23.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 28 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
16.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 82 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
09.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 76 Valga FC Warrior - JK Maag Tartu 0 - 2
21.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
18.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 67 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 30 JK Narva Trans - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
21.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
07.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 28 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 88 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
09.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Narva Trans 0 - 5
02.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0
29.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 5
12.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Maag Tartu - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
06.11.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 1
26.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
16.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 45 FC Valga - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 5
02.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 64 FC Kuressaare - FC Valga 0 - 3
28.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 81 JK Narva Trans - FC Valga 3 - 0
25.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 45 FC Valga - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 1
21.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 11 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 2 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 15 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 0 - 2
14.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Valga 2 - 0
31.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 5 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Valga 1 - 0
24.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 88 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
17.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Valga 3 : -
10.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 56 FC Valga - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 5
06.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 14 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Valga 3 - 0
22.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 10 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Kose - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
12.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 2 FC Valga - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elion 0 - 0
06.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 60 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 1 - 0
06.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 83 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Valga 5 - 0
23.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 16 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
01.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 60 Lelle SK - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
25.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 6
12.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Valga 4 - 0
30.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4
29.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 4 - 0
22.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Valga 3 - 1
15.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 7 - 0
31.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Lelle SK 11 - 3
25.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - HÜJK Emmaste 5 - 0
17.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 0 - 9
11.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
12.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 49 JK Karksi - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 0
04.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Valga 3 - 1
29.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
28.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - FC Valga 4 - 0
23.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 3 - 0
16.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - JK Narva Trans 0 - 2
15.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 1
08.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Valga 3 - 0
02.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 FC Valga - Tallinna FC TVMK 2 - 5
01.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Sörve JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
25.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Karksi 2 - 2
17.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Lelle SK 4 - 2
10.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 0
03.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 0 - 0
13.03.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Valga Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - FC Valga 2 - 0
01.11.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 1
25.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 9 - 2
15.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 0
27.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 3
21.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 1
13.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
29.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 0
22.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
08.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Merkuur Tartu 1 - 0
01.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Tammeka Tartu 4 - 1
25.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 3
13.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Tervis Pärnu 6 - 1
09.07.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
08.07.2003 Eesti noorte MV B.Tü JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 80 B.Tü TKSK Visa - B.Tü Viru Reisid 4 - 0
19.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 6
15.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
30.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tervis Pärnu 3 - 3
24.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
10.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0
03.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 5
23.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 1
19.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Tammeka Tartu 5 - 0
12.04.2003 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 5
25.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põltsamaa JK Sport Põhi 90 Põltsamaa JK Sport - Viljandi PT 1 - 5
18.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põltsamaa JK Sport Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - Põltsamaa JK Sport 1 - 2
11.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põltsamaa JK Sport Põhi 90 SK Lemons - Põltsamaa JK Sport 1 - 2
04.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põltsamaa JK Sport Põhi 90 Põltsamaa JK Sport - Koeru JK 1 - 2
27.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põltsamaa JK Sport Põhi 90 Põltsamaa JK Sport - Võhma Linnameeskond 2 - 3
Näita veel