Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
13.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
30.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
17.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

13.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
06.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 4
02.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 2
23.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 2
16.02.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 7
12.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 8
09.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 7 - 6
06.02.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
27.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
20.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva SK Ganza 14 - 2
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
03.01.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14
29.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
22.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1
18.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 13
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
20.10.2018 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

25.03.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

10.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
25.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

18.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2
14.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - SRL. MFC Jamburg 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
27.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1
27.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 19
17.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6
10.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
02.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9
15.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 1
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - : 9
18.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
13.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

02.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2
20.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3
16.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 2
12.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 4
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 3
03.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
22.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 2
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
13.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 2
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 3
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
07.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0
01.11.2015 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 1
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. FC ValiceCar Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
29.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
25.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
15.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
11.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
27.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
07.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 32 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 11 - 2
24.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Tartu Maksimum 2 - 5
27.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 2
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
26.11.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
15.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 9 - 3
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 14
24.10.2014 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

23.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
14.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
09.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
22.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 1
18.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
28.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 10
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1
30.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3
03.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
24.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
14.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 0 - 2
04.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1
23.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 3
06.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 2 - 3
08.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 7
27.10.2012 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 9 - 4
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 6 - 0
25.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 6 - 3
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 0 - 2
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Akhtamar Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
10.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 10 - 3
18.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
29.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 11
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 4
06.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 0
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 5 - 0
17.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 6
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Olympic 5 - 0
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 4 - 2
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
13.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
06.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 6
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 2
26.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 7
20.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 11
13.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 0
08.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 8
19.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 12 - 6
03.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 2
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 3
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2
07.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3
31.10.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S.FC ARS 3 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Atletik 4 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 10
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
21.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
31.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 0
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
10.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 23 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 5
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
09.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 2

(5 - 2)

LA

28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju II 13 - 1
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 1
17.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Concordia 3 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 24 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 6
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 4
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju III 11 - 0
12.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 5
07.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 4
02.03.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 4 - 4
28.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 F. FC Flora Futsal - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 18
14.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 3
07.02.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 12
30.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3
09.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
20.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 4 - 1
13.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. SK Augur 1 - 1
06.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
24.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Mainor 8 - 1
22.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. FC Flora Futsal 8 - 1
15.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 7
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 5
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 4
25.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 0 - 5
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 87 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 8 - 2
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 3 - 2
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 2
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 3
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 70 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Põhja-Tallinna JK 8 - 0
07.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 2
10.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
19.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Keskerakonna JK 1 - 2
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 0
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC Concordia Audentes 2 - 1
29.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 3 - 0
25.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 4
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 3
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tartu Quattromed 1 - 0
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 0
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 0
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 1
17.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. FC Ararat 7 - 8
08.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rapla JK Atli - : 9
30.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 F. Betoon - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2
18.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 4 - 4
11.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 F. FC Flora Futsal - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 8
04.01.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 F. FC Ararat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
23.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 2
21.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. FC Flora Futsal 8 - 5
14.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. JK Võru 14 - 4
07.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
30.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. Betoon 5 - 2
23.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 1
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Anzhi 4 - 4
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Anzhi 5 - 2
02.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna FC Anzhi 0 - 0
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - FC Elva 8 - 1
22.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 2
15.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 2
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 0
18.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Anzhi 3 - 1
20.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - FC Concordia Audentes 5 - 0
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Anzhi 4 - 1
06.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 7
29.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion(kustutada) - Tallinna FC Anzhi 4 - 3
23.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 8 - 0
09.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 1
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 0
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Anzhi 5 - 0
04.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 3
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Maardu Esteve 3 - 7
29.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 6
26.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 2
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna JK II 7 - 0
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 45 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Anzhi 2 - 5
01.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna FC TVMK III 4 - 1
25.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna FC Anzhi 3 - 4
17.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Operi Jalgpallikool 4 - 1
04.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 0
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Anzhi 4 - 1
22.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna FC Anzhi - : 2
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 0
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - Tallinna FC Anzhi 0 - 4
05.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 : -
30.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna SK Dnipro 6 - 0
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Virumaa JK Rakvere 3 - 0
23.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Anzhi 0 - 5
12.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - FC Ühinenud Depood 5 - 0
08.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 3
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat* Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 - 2
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Tallinna FC Anzhi 0 - 2
14.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 1
26.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 45 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I FC TVMK I 5 - 3
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 45 A1.I FC TVMK I - A1.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 45 A1.I FC TVMK I - A1.I FCF Tallinn 4 - 0
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I FC TVMK I 1 - 23
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK II - JK Merkuur-Juunior 5 - 0
12.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK I - A1.I JK Sillamäe 14 - 0
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I FC TVMK I 1 - 4
06.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 0
23.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 21 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC TVMK II 6 - 1
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 17 Tallinna FC TVMK II - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 5
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 45 A1.I Ajax Estel II - A1.I FC TVMK I 0 - 7
13.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK I - A1.I Ajax Estel I 4 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 2 JK Merkuur-Juunior - Tallinna FC TVMK II 1 - 3
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK I - A1.I FCF Järvamaa 12 : -
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - FC Elva 1 - 1
23.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK I - A1.I Viimsi NJK 13 : -
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FC TVMK I 4 - 3
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 3 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 45 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I FC TVMK I 1 - 2
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 45 Lelle SK - Tallinna FC TVMK II 3 - 2
16.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK I 0 - 3
09.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 45 FC Elva - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 1
12.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 75 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC TVMK II 4 - 1
05.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 3 - 0
24.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 4 - 1
15.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 37 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
02.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC TVMK II 4 - 0
24.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 6 - 4
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.I FC TVMK 1 - 7
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I Viljandi SK 8 : -
03.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC TVMK 2 - 2
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn - B1.I FC TVMK 0 - 0
19.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC TVMK 1 - 3
16.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I FC TVMK 1 - 3
07.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
06.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
11.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
07.07.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 1
18.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I FC TVMK 0 - 3
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I FCF Paide 4 - 1
04.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC TVMK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK - FC Valga 3 - 1
04.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I JK Tammeka 4 - 0
28.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I Viljandi SK - B1.I FC TVMK 1 - 5
23.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna SK Legion 11 - 0
14.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I SK 10 Premium 3 - 3
23.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I FC TVMK - B1.I PJK 1 - 1
10.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 2
09.04.2004 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - JK Tervis Pärnu 6 - 0
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.II FCF Tln. II 4 - 1
17.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.III N Narva Trans 16 - 0
10.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I Ajax Estel I 3 - 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I SK 10 1 - 3
08.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.I FC TVMK 2 - 3
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.II Viljandi SK 1 - 2
08.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC TVMK 2 - 1
25.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I Ajax Estel I - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 8
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I Ajax Estel I - B2.I FC TVMK 0 - 1
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B1.I PJK - B2.I FC TVMK 1 - 3
20.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - TC1-JK Trans II Narv 6 - 1
10.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.II FC Levadia Tln 7 - 0
02.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.II Viljandi SK - B2.I FC TVMK 2 - 5
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC TVMK 2 - 3
22.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.III N Narva Trans 3 - 1
25.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 TC1-JK Trans II Narv - B2.I FC TVMK 0 - 3
14.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I Ajax Estel I 4 - 0
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - B1.I PJK 2 - 1
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.II FC Levadia Tln - B2.I FC TVMK 1 - 4
21.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.II Viljandi SK 6 - 1
13.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.I FC TVMK 2 - 2
07.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I SK 10 1 - 1
Näita veel