Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Tallinn Varu 27 FC Tallinn - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
13.04.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
30.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
16.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
09.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
13.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
26.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
19.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 13 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva SK Ganza 12 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4
05.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Varu 0 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5
11.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 38 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 6
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12
20.10.2018 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 1
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 79 Maardu United II - FC Tallinn 2 - 3
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Maardu United II 1 - 1
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Varu 0 Tallinna Depoo - FC Tallinn 4 - 3
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Tallinn 2 - 2
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 73 FC Tallinn - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 0
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Tallinna FC Soccernet 3 - 0
11.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Maardu United II - FC Tallinn 0 - 3
14.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
10.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

03.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
23.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 6
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 8 - 6
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 4
14.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8
10.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
21.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. FC Patsuhai 6 - 0
19.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 1
10.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
18.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 1
27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 42 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

19.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6
18.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 38 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 2
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 6
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 12 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
11.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 2
09.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2
29.10.2016 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
18.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
06.03.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 4 - 1
02.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2
20.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3
16.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 2
06.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
03.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
22.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 2
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
13.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 8
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 6
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 2
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 3
01.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
07.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 0
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Keila JK 3 - 4
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tondi 5 - 0
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 FC Kose - JK Tondi 1 - 3
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 54 JK Tondi - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 2 - 6
30.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tondi Varu 27 JK Tondi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Keila JK - JK Tondi 2 - 3
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Viimsi MRJK 6 - 0
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tondi Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - JK Tondi 1 - 4
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Varu 29 JK Tondi - Saue JK 2 - 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 82 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 2 - 4
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Forza 4 - 3
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 53 SK Imavere - JK Tondi 7 - 3
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FC Kose 0 - 2
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 4
29.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FC Kuressaare II 4 - 1
25.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
11.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
07.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 0 - 2
28.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 4
21.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
07.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 2
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 : -
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 39 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
28.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Kiili JK 6 - 1
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 8
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
30.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
21.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 5 - 1
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Sörve JK 4 - 0
17.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - JK Tondi 1 - 5
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Keila JK - JK Tondi 0 - 1
31.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 43 Pärnu FC Metropool - JK Tondi 9 - 2
16.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tondi 4 - 4
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Viimsi MRJK 2 - 1
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Tondi 1 - 5
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Varu 6 JK Tondi - Saue JK 2 - 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tondi Põhi 27 JK Tondi - FC Nõmme United 1 - 5
23.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
16.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 4 - 5
02.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
26.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
08.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 2 - 8
01.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 6
26.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Rummu Dünamo 15 - 6
18.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4
10.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 3 - 7
07.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 5
27.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 33 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 5 - 2
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
10.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 6 - 0
03.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 8 - 6
24.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
14.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 0 - 2
03.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 2 - 1
02.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 3 - 2
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Narva United FC 5 - 7
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 4
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
09.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
25.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 8 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 56 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 2
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 2
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 71 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 72 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 82 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 40 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 2
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 0
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 59 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere FC Flora 8 - 0
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 77 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 31 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - RSK Kuuse 1 - 1
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kohtla-Järve JK Alko Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
30.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 14 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
27.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 5 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
13.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 2
30.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 28 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 4 - 4
16.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 7 - 1
02.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 4
26.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC TVMK 0 - 1
12.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 0
08.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
05.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
17.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 5
07.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
24.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
10.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 64 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 4
03.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
19.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 5
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
05.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
29.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 10 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
22.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 67 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
15.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 84 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 0
08.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
11.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 52 Tallinna FC TVMK II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 2
04.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 74 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 5 - 0
28.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 3
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 3
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Narva Trans 3 - 3
03.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu Välk 494 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 4 - 6
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Dünamo 11 - 0
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Elva 3 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 5
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 0
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 4 - 1
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu Välk 494 0 - 0
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
06.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
02.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I TJK 1 - 0
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 81 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
22.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
15.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 32 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 3
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 66 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Elva 6 - 0
01.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
21.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 2 - 2
20.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 2
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Viimsi NJK 0 : -
17.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Jõhvi SK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 2 - 3
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I PJK 2 - 1
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 3 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 1 - 0
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 1 Tallinna FC TVMK II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
03.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 4
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 58 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 1
25.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 0
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 18 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 20 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
04.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 41 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu Välk 494 2 - 1
01.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 1 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
18.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 29 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
11.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 1 FC Elva - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
14.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 30 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 17
08.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 25 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 1
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II FC Narva - A1.II SK 10 11 - 3
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 47 JK Narva Trans II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 9 - 1
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II Narva Trans - A1.II FC Narva 3 - 14
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 69 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans II 1 - 1
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II FC Narva - A1.II TJK 8 - 1
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II FC Narva - A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä 12 - 0
20.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 31 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 5
17.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II FC Narva - A1.II FC Štrommi 7 - 1
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 6 - 1
10.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II Viimsi NJK - A1.II FC Narva 1 - 7
22.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Maag II Tartu - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II SK 10 - A1.II FC Narva 1 - 6
25.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II TJK - A1.II FC Narva 1 - 6
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II FC Lootus K-Jä - A1.II FC Narva 1 - 3
10.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 45 A1.II FC Štrommi - A1.II FC Narva 0 - 7
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.II A1.II FC Narva Põhi 90 A1.II Viimsi NJK - A1.II FC Narva 1 - 6
23.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 - TC2-JK Trans Narva 0 - 9
18.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 0
11.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 0
06.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - TC2-JK Trans Narva 2 - 1
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootus K-J - TC2-JK Trans Narva 0 - 2
22.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - TC2-JK Trans Narva 1 - 5
17.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 2 - 1
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - TC2-JK Trans Narva 4 - 2
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 4 - 1
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - TC2-JK Trans Narva 0 - 2
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 TC2-JK Tammeka - TC2-JK Trans Narva 1 - 1
13.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I PJK 7 - 0
10.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I TC2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I TJK I 0 - 0
Näita veel