Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
27.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC 3 - 9
21.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 9 - 0
08.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
31.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
24.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 3
14.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4
12.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 3 - 12
20.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 10 - 4
18.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 10
10.12.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 4
07.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 1 - 7
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
24.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 8 - 1
12.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
01.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
26.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 10 - 2
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

16.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
23.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 2
26.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 5
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
17.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5
12.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 31 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12
20.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 7
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3
13.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 2
09.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
22.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - SRL. Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 6 - 2
17.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
28.10.2017 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 7
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 4
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
15.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 24 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8
04.03.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(5 - 6)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
08.02.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
05.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 5
03.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14
13.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0
11.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
06.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
22.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
05.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 3 - 11
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
13.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 7 - 4
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
19.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
10.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
06.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tartu Maksimum 11 - 1
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 37 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 5
06.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5
27.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 9
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
25.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 9
21.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 9 - 4
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 4
29.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 7 - 3
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 9 - 3
24.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Ararat 10 - 0
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 2
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 2
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 6
18.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
13.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 2
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 0
22.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3
08.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Elva 0 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 0
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
29.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu FC Starbunker 4 - 4
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 4
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 1
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 4
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 3
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 2
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 3
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 0
08.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 6
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Elva 0 - 3
12.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
04.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 7
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 3
04.02.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 4
25.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 0
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 8
04.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 1
30.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 2
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 3
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 10
11.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Kiili JK 6 - 2
07.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 6
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 5
22.11.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 6 - 4
16.11.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 30 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Santeh 6 - 6
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
23.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
16.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
01.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0
22.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Ararat 6 - 0
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 5
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 2
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
13.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 4
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Elva 2 - 3
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 120 Pärnu FC Metropool - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 2

(1 - 3)

PEN

31.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Narva United FC 0 - 2
24.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
15.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 5 - 0
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - IAFA Estonia 4 - 1
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 0
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 - 2
29.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 3
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 0
26.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 4
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 4
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 3
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
30.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Elva 1 - 1
23.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 1
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 2
28.02.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 6
01.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 6
26.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 15 - 5
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 3
28.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 28 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 1
22.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
15.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
07.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 5
30.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10
22.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 5 - 4
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
09.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 14
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1
02.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 1 - 3
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 3
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - JK Tondi 2 - 1
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Elva 1 - 2
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 1
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 4
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 0 - 1
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 2
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 5
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 4 - 1
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 8 - 0
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 2
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 1
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
07.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 5
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 0
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 4
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 5
07.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
26.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 45 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 6
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 1
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 3 - 3
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 0
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 3
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 0 - 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Kristiine JK 4 - 1
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 0
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 3
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 7 - 0
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Elva 1 - 0
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 1
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1
23.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 3
20.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Maccabi 3 - 3
13.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Raitwood EMÜ 6 - 3
02.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 10 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
30.01.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 4
16.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 7
08.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Cade Mainor 8 - 5
05.12.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 11 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
25.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 0
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 3
09.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 0
17.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Maardu 2 - 3
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 0
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
28.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Velldoris 5 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 10
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 1
11.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 9
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 1
30.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 0
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2
07.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 1
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Saue JK 1 - 0
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 1

(5 - 4)

PEN

30.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 2
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 3
21.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Vastseliina FC Aspen 10 - 0
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Infonet II 4 - 0
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 1
18.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
15.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 6
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 0
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 53 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 31 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC M.C. Tallinn 7 - 2
25.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 6 - 3
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 1
11.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 2
20.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 21 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Narva Trans - : 0
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I TJK - A1.I FC TVMK 6 - 0
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Dünamo 7 - 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I FCF Järvamaa 2 - 2
07.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 74 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.II Viljandi SK 4 - 2
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I Jõhvi SK - A2.I FC TVMK II 3 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I PJK 0 - 7
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I JK Dünamo - A2.I FC TVMK II 2 : -
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I FC TVMK II 2 - 6
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 3 - 5
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 45 A2.I FCF Järvamaa - A2.I FC TVMK II 7 - 0
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I FC TVMK II 4 - 1
23.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.II Viljandi SK - A2.I FC TVMK II 7 - 1
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Jõhvi SK 2 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 78 A2.I PJK - A2.I FC TVMK II 7 - 1
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 80 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I JK Dünamo 2 : -
02.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FC TVMK II Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 0 - 4
24.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 1 - 0
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II JK Dünamo - B1.II FC TVMK 8 - 0
10.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FC Levadia Tln 0 - 3
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II Jõhvi SK - B1.II FC TVMK 1 - 1
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II Põltsam.Tervis - B1.II FC TVMK 3 - 4
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Narva Trans 4 - 1
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FK Spartak - B1.II FC TVMK 2 - 3
04.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Järvam. II - B1.II FC TVMK 3 - 0
28.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II JK Dünamo 2 - 6
21.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC Levadia Tln - B1.II FC TVMK 9 - 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Jõhvi SK 0 - 4
07.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II Narva Trans - B1.II FC TVMK - : 3
30.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Põltsam.Tervis 0 : -
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.II FCF Tln. II 4 - 1
17.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.III N Narva Trans 16 - 0
10.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I Ajax Estel I 3 - 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I SK 10 1 - 3
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.II Viljandi SK - B2.I FC TVMK 1 - 4
13.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B2.I FC TVMK 6 - 2
08.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.I FC TVMK 2 - 3
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 10
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I JK Tammeka I 3 - 0
30.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B1.I PJK 1 - 9
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 1
08.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC TVMK 2 - 1
25.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 80 B2.I Ajax Estel I - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 8
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I Ajax Estel I - B2.I FC TVMK 0 - 1
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B1.I PJK - B2.I FC TVMK 1 - 3
25.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 TC1-JK Trans II Narv - B2.I FC TVMK 0 - 3
14.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I Ajax Estel I 4 - 0
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - B1.I PJK 2 - 1
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.II FC Levadia Tln - B2.I FC TVMK 1 - 4
21.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.II Viljandi SK 6 - 1
13.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.I B2.I FC TVMK Põhi 70 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.I FC TVMK 2 - 2
Näita veel