Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
25.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 18 - 4
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 0
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 1 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - JK Sillamäe Kalev 7 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 32 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
09.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 : -
08.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 18
03.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 10
27.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Narva United FC U19 5 - 10
26.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 8
20.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 4
18.01.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 11 - 4
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
06.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 4
05.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 10
27.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 7
22.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. FC Äksi Wolves 1 - 3
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Maccabi 5 - 4
08.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. JK Kohila 11 - 4
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 10
30.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 5
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Sillamäe 4 - 5
22.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC U19 - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 6 - 4
21.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Äksi Wolves 9 - 6
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Varu 0 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe JK Dina - : 5
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 2
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 55 JK Narva Trans II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 3
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 36 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 4 - 0
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 1 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 4
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 73 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FCI Tallinn 3 : -
21.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 2
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
17.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 22 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 4 - 2
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 20 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 1
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 3 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 2
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 8 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 1
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu FC Santos II 4 - 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 28 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 11 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 59 FCI Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 83 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 8 - 13
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2
28.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 11 - 7
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 0
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 8
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1
28.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 1 - 3
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 4
09.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
02.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 2 - 8
19.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - SRL. Tori Põrgulised 12 - 1
18.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 9
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 8 - 2
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - : 9
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. SK Kadrina 11 - 5
15.11.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 90 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 11
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 120 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 4

(6 - 5)

LA

24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Varu 45 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - SK Imavere 2 : -
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 45 FC Lelle - FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) 1 - 6
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Varu 50 FC Elva - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 1
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Varu 25 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 5
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Varu 12 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Varu 11 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 2
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 5 - 1
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Varu 37 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 1
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - JK Narva Trans II 1 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 1 - 3
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker II - JK Sillamäe Kalev III 15 - 2
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - SK Tapa 5 - 2
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - JK Sillamäe Kalev III 7 - 1
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev III - Raasiku Valla FC 1 - 1
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - TC1-FCF Kehtna JK 3 - 1
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B1.II FCF Järvam. II - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 4 - 0
17.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 2
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B2.II Flora Järv.I - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 1 - 2
03.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B2.III N TJK IV - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 1 - 4
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 2 - 1
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 9
22.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1-FCF Kehtna JK - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 4 - 0
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.III N TJK IV 0 : -
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 3 - 2
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 7 - 2
28.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.II Flora Järv.I 3 - 3
14.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B2.II FCF Tln. II - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 4 - 2
10.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 2 - 4
Näita veel