Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 SRL. FC Tiigrid Fänniklubi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 12
02.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

16.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

08.02.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
03.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14
13.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
22.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
05.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
06.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 4 - 6
04.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 28 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
02.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
10.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
05.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3
03.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
29.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
20.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5
15.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
06.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 10 - 3
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
08.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 6
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Elva 0 - 3
12.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 23 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
04.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 7
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 3
04.02.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 4
25.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 0
18.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 9
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 8
04.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 1
30.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 2
28.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 10
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 3
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 10
11.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Kiili JK 6 - 2
07.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 6
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 5
27.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 3
22.11.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 6 - 4
16.11.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Santeh 6 - 6
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 3
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
23.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 3
16.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 3 - 4
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 2
01.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 0
22.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 21 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 0
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 6 - 0
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 5
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 0 - 6
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Koeru JK 4 - 2
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 1 - 1
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
26.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 3 - 0
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 21 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 4 - 7
13.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 4
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Ambla Vallameeskond 3 - 0
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 120 Pärnu FC Metropool - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 2

(1 - 3)

PEN

02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - FC Järva-Jaani 5 - 1
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Varu 38 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Tallinna Maccabi 2 - 2
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 3 - 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 68 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 3
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 3
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 1
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 50 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 28 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 3
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Elva 1 - 2
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 1 - 1
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 2
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 4 - 1
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 0
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 2
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 79 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 1
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 2
07.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 68 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 5
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 19 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 4
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 5
07.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
26.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 6
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 3
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 79 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 0
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Kristiine JK 4 - 1
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 5 - 2
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 1
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 81 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1
23.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 3
20.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Maccabi 3 - 3
13.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Raitwood EMÜ 6 - 3
09.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 10
02.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
30.01.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 4
16.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 7
08.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Cade Mainor 8 - 5
05.12.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 11 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
25.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 0
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 3
09.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 0
17.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 3
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Maardu 2 - 3
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 0
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 2
28.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Velldoris 5 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 10
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
11.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 9
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 1
30.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 81 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2
07.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 34 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 21 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 1
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 7 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Saue JK 1 - 0
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 15 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 22 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 1

(5 - 4)

PEN

29.04.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 19 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - HÜJK Emmaste - : 0
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Varu 27 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 3
31.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - F. FC Flora Futsal 10 : -
10.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
13.12.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
22.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 5
15.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 3 - 3
07.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - : 4
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun Põhi 80 B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S FC Lootos 2 - 1
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun Põhi 80 B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S SK Kasepää 6 - 3
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun Põhi 80 B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S FC Elva 8 - 0
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun Põhi 80 B2.III S FCFHaapsalu - B2.III S Merkuur-Jun 1 - 1
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun Põhi 80 B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S FCFJärva II 1 - 2
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun Põhi 80 B2.III S SK Kirm - B2.III S Merkuur-Jun 0 - 4
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun Põhi 80 B2.III S Võru JK - B2.III S Merkuur-Jun 2 - 9
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun Põhi 80 B2.III S Merkuur-Jun - B2.III S SK Tapa 16 - 2
22.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.III S B2.III S Merkuur-Jun Põhi 80 B2.III S FC Valga - B2.III S Merkuur-Jun 0 - 3
24.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Merkuur-Juunio Põhi 80 B2.II Merkuur-Juunio - B2.II Flora Paide 2 - 4
17.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Merkuur-Juunio Põhi 80 B2.II FC Lootus K-Jä - B2.II Merkuur-Juunio 3 - 2
06.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Merkuur-Juunio Põhi 80 B1.III FC TVMK - B2.II Merkuur-Juunio 3 - 1
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Merkuur-Juunio Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Järvam. II - B2.II Merkuur-Juunio 5 - 2
21.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Merkuur-Juunio Põhi 80 B2.II Merkuur-Juunio - B2.II Jõhvi SK 1 - 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Merkuur-Juunio Põhi 80 B2.II Flora Paide - B2.II Merkuur-Juunio 9 - 0
05.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Merkuur-Juunio Põhi 80 B2.II Merkuur-Juunio - B2.II FC Lootus K-Jä 4 - 2
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Merkuur-Juunio Põhi 80 B2.II Flora Järv.I - B2.II Merkuur-Juunio 0 - 8
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Merkuur-Juunio Põhi 80 B2.II Merkuur-Juunio - B1.III FC TVMK 1 - 1
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - B2.II FCF Tln. II 5 - 3
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 TC1-FCF Kehtna JK - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 1 - 2
16.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - B2.III N TJK IV 5 - 4
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 B1.II FCF Järvam. II - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 1 - 0
02.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 B2.II Flora Järv.I - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 1 - 1
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 2 - 1
21.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 2
22.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 B2.II FCF Tln. II - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 6 - 1
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - B2.II Flora Järv.I 4 - 2
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - TC1-FCF Kehtna JK 2 - 3
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 B2.III N TJK IV - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 1 - 4
30.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 0 - 3
10.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 2 - 4
07.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I JK Tammeka I 4 - 3
Näita veel