Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika 1 - 6
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. SK Kadrina - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 2 - 5
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 39 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. Viabet - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 1 - 7
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 4 - 5
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 39 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. IAFA 4 - 4

(2 - 1)

PEN

22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. Smarten Logistics - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 5 - 4
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. BSC Türi 5 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 4 - 3
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. JK Fellin 3 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 39 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Kadrina 6 - 6

(2 - 1)

PEN

01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. Viabet 2 - 4
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 3 - 7
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. Santeh - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 2 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 9
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. BSC Karma Chromtex 1 - 8
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. BSC Karma Chromtex Põhi 36 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. Smarten Logistics 7 - 2
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 87 Valga FC Warrior - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 77 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
23.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 62 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
16.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
09.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Maag Tartu 0 - 2
05.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tammeka Tartu - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
21.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
18.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC TVMK Tallinn - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
21.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV ML Valga FC Warrior Põhi 11 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
06.11.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Merkuur Tartu - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
29.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 0
25.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 57 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna FC TVMK II 5 - 0
22.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tervis Pärnu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
15.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tervis Pärnu 2 - 1
08.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tervis Pärnu 0 - 6
01.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 81 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Merkuur-Juunior 4 - 2
27.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 64 JK Tervis Pärnu - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
20.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 69 JK Tervis Pärnu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 4
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 26 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Dünamo 7 - 0
28.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 33 Tallinna FC Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
21.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 26 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 78 JK Tervis Pärnu - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
06.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tervis Pärnu Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tervis Pärnu 1 - 1
23.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
16.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Merkuur-Juunior 2 - 1
09.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Merkuur-Juunior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0
05.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Elva 4 - 1
21.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 4
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 58 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lelle SK 3 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 FC Elion - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 3 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 0
21.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC TVMK II 3 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 59 JK Tervis Pärnu - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1
30.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
23.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tervis Pärnu 4 - 0
16.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 - 2
09.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 2
02.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Lelle SK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 2
19.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
05.03.2005 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Merkuur-Juunior 4 - 0
08.10.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I JK Tammeka 1 - 2
05.10.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 2 - 3
02.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - Põltsamaa JK Sport 3 - 1
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I JK Narva Trans 5 - 0
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Haapsalu - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 0 - 8
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 7 - 0
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I JK Sillamäe 2 - 1
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Viljandi PT - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 2 - 2
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 0 - 9
29.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 1 - 0
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I FCF Tallinn 9 - 0
22.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - Võhma Linnameeskond 12 - 0
20.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Järvamaa I - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 1 - 6
17.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 1 - 3
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I Ajax Estel II 12 - 0
08.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - FC Elva II 2 - 0
03.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I Ajax Estel I 3 - 2
01.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Roosna-Alliku SK - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 1 - 8
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 2 - 0
13.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 71 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 1 - 1
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 4 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 6 - 0
29.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I FCF Järvamaa I 3 - 1
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 3 - 2
22.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Võhma Linnameeskond - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 0 - 7
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I FCF Haapsalu 3 - 1
15.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 2
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 1 - 2
09.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Pärnu Pataljoni JK 1 - 3
01.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.S Pärnu Pataljoni JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Pataljoni JK - Roosna-Alliku SK 7 - 1
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 0 - 6
16.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel II - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 0 - 6
12.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Tervis Kalev P. Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - : 2
19.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
12.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 0
09.10.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I Flora Kehtna 6 - 1
04.10.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Valga II - : 0
01.10.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I Merkuur-Juunior 9 - 2
28.09.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 1
24.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A2.I TervisKalev 3 - 6
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Estel I - A2.I TervisKalev 0 - 1
30.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 5 - 0
23.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 3 - 3
21.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I TervisKalev 2 - 1
12.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I TJK - A2.I TervisKalev 1 - 3
10.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 9
07.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I Viimsi NJK 9 - 3
04.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Valga II - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 3
10.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I Ajax Estel I 2 - 0
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I TJK 9 - 0
31.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 1
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I Viimsi NJK - A2.I TervisKalev 0 - 8
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I Tammeka Tartu 5 - 7
17.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Hiiu Kalur Kärdla 4 - 2
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I Flora Kehtna - A2.I TervisKalev 0 - 2
05.05.2003 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 5 - 1
29.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 1 - 3
24.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 90 A2.I Merkuur-Juunior - A2.I TervisKalev 3 - 6
27.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 A2.I TervisKalev - B1.I JK Tammeka 2 : -
11.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 TB1-Jõhvi SK - A2.I TervisKalev 2 - 2
03.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I Merkuur-Juunior 8 - 0
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I Flora Kehtna 5 - 1
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Estel II - A2.I TervisKalev 2 - 0
13.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I TervisKalev 3 - 1
26.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - A2.I TervisKalev 1 - 0
01.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 A2.I TervisKalev - TB1-Jõhvi SK 6 - 0
24.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 A2.I TervisKalev - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 1 - 1
16.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 A2.I TervisKalev - B1.II Ajax Estel II 2 - 1
07.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 A2.I Merkuur-Juunior - A2.I TervisKalev 2 - 5
02.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B1.I A2.I TervisKalev Põhi 80 A2.I Flora Kehtna - A2.I TervisKalev 1 - 4
Näita veel