25.02.2024 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. FC Otepää |
7 - 5
|
18.02.2024 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Narva SK Ganza |
6 - 3
|
09.02.2024 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet II |
4 - 11
|
07.02.2024 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix |
6 - 10
|
27.01.2024 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Bunker Partner - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
20 - 1
|
21.01.2024 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal |
3 - 17
|
17.01.2024 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
7 - 1
|
13.01.2024 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
9 - 5
|
07.01.2024 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Viimsi FC Qarabag |
3 - 6
|
05.01.2024 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kopli City FC - S. FC Äksi Wolves |
9 - 1
|
22.12.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva United FC - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
14 - 0
|
19.12.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva United FC II - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
3 - 1
|
16.12.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
2 - 4
|
10.12.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
1 - 6
|
01.12.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet II |
6 - 1
|
25.11.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kopli City FC - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
5 - 3
|
24.11.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal |
Varu |
40 |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal - S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix |
11 - 0
|
19.11.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II - S. Saku Sporting |
5 - 6
|
17.11.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal |
Varu |
40 |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
12 - 1
|
14.11.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
7 - 3
|
04.11.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal |
Varu |
40 |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet |
1 - 8
|
03.11.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Otepää - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
3 - 5
|
27.10.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal II - S. Narva United FC II |
5 - 2
|
07.10.2023 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Varu |
15 |
Tartu JK Welco X - FC Elva II |
3 - 1
|
12.03.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Otepää - S. FC Äksi Wolves |
11 - 6
|
05.03.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Saku Sporting Rapla |
8 - 7
|
26.02.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Äksi Wolves |
11 - 7
|
25.02.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos |
4 - 15
|
18.02.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Aruküla Radius - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
5 - 3
|
12.02.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva SK Ganza - S. FC Äksi Wolves |
2 - 6
|
11.02.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo |
0 - 8
|
07.01.2023 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal |
4 - 9
|
17.12.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha |
1 - 12
|
10.12.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
- : +
|
03.12.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Aruküla Radius |
0 - 6
|
26.11.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
6 - 5
|
12.11.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
5 - 4
|
05.11.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva United FC - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
7 - 3
|
29.10.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. JK Kohila |
1 - 4
|
23.10.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
8 - 1
|
17.09.2022 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka III |
- : 6
|
27.08.2022 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - FC Vastseliina |
1 - 6
|
21.08.2022 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
3 - 1
|
11.06.2022 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Suure-Jaani United |
1 - 9
|
15.03.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
9 - 3
|
08.03.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet |
6 - 6
|
04.03.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha |
4 - 6
|
26.02.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
2 - 11
|
23.02.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. JK Kohila |
2 - 8
|
20.02.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Sillamäe Alexela |
10 - 14
|
17.02.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rantipol Võru Helios - S. FC Äksi Wolves |
7 - 5
|
05.02.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC |
6 - 10
|
23.01.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. FC Otepää Ravens |
8 - 10
|
09.01.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal |
2 - 3
|
06.01.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
14 - 1
|
02.01.2022 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo |
2 - 2
|
04.12.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
5 - 5
|
28.11.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Narva United FC II |
4 - 7
|
27.11.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
8 - 4
|
23.11.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Rantipol Võru Helios |
2 - 5
|
20.11.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Äksi Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. Jõhvi FC Phoenix - S. FC Äksi Wolves |
5 - 4
|
19.11.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva United FC - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
8 - 2
|
13.11.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
10 - 4
|
06.11.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos |
0 - 9
|
30.10.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
11 - 3
|
23.10.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Team Helm - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
17 - 1
|
16.10.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Welco X |
2 - 7
|
09.10.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
7 - 2
|
03.10.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.B |
FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Äksi Wolves - FC Toompea |
4 - 1
|
02.10.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - SK Imavere |
3 - 3
|
25.09.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Põlva FC Lootos - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
3 - 4
|
18.09.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Põhja-Sakala |
2 - 2
|
12.09.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Paide Linnameeskond IV - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
9 - 0
|
05.09.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - FC Vastseliina |
0 - 2
|
29.08.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
3 - 0
|
22.08.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Viljandi JK Tulevik III - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
3 - 3
|
20.08.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.N/S |
FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Äksi Wolves - Tallinna FC Soccernet |
6 - 6
|
18.08.2021 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu Team Helm |
1 - 2
|
14.08.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Valga FC Warrior - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
0 - 3
|
11.08.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.N/S |
FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - FC Äksi Wolves |
4 - 1
|
09.08.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu Team Helm |
4 - 3
|
01.08.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.N/S |
FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Pärnu JK Poseidon II - FC Äksi Wolves |
4 - 3
|
30.07.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco X - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
5 - 2
|
21.07.2021 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
0 - 8
|
14.07.2021 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Kristiine JK - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
5 - 3
|
09.07.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka III |
2 - 1
|
01.07.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
SK Imavere - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
6 - 3
|
27.06.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
80 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Põlva FC Lootos |
5 - 2
|
26.06.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.N/S |
FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna FC Soccernet - FC Äksi Wolves |
2 - 5
|
20.06.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
Põhja-Sakala - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
1 - 3
|
13.06.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Paide Linnameeskond IV |
3 - 4
|
09.06.2021 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - FC Elva II |
1 - 0
|
06.06.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Vastseliina - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
4 - 1
|
04.06.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.N/S |
FC Äksi Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM - FC Äksi Wolves |
5 - 1
|
02.06.2021 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
120 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Rummu Dünamo |
2 - 2
(8 - 7)
PEN
|
29.05.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - FC Otepää |
1 - 2
|
23.05.2021 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Jõgeva Wolves - Viljandi JK Tulevik III |
3 - 1
|
09.03.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
3 - 3
|
05.03.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security |
2 - 11
|
27.02.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
5 - 0
|
21.02.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva SK Ganza - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
4 - 5
|
20.02.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet |
3 - 10
|
13.02.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
11 - 1
|
07.02.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Rummu Dünamo |
6 - 4
|
30.01.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
6 - 4
|
22.01.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
4 - 4
|
16.01.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
6 - 7
|
10.01.2021 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha |
1 - 6
|
06.12.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
Varu |
40 |
S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves |
12 - 6
|
30.11.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Varu |
40 |
S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
3 - 7
|
28.11.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. JK Kohila |
5 - 10
|
22.11.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos |
4 - 9
|
20.11.2020 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos |
3 - 5
|
08.11.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Narva United FC |
2 - 7
|
31.10.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
12 - 7
|
17.10.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu FC Helios II - Tartu JK Welco X |
2 - 4
|
27.09.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco X - Tartu FC TRT77 |
9 - 1
|
12.09.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
89 |
Tartu JK Welco X - Põlva FC Lootos |
4 - 2
|
04.09.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Äksi Wolves - Tartu JK Welco X |
2 - 2
|
24.08.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
80 |
Tartu JK Welco X - FC Vastseliina |
3 - 0
|
20.08.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco X - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM |
9 - 0
|
19.08.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
59 |
Tartu JK Welco II - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
4 - 2
|
14.08.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Tartu JK Welco X |
1 - 2
|
11.07.2020 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
75 |
Tartu JK Welco II - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
4 - 0
|
05.07.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Tartu JK Welco X |
0 - 1
|
01.07.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 |
3 - 1
|
27.06.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu FC Helios - Tartu JK Welco II |
4 - 4
|
21.06.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu FC TRT77 - Tartu JK Welco X |
1 - 2
|
14.06.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
78 |
Tartu JK Welco X - SK Imavere |
5 - 2
|
11.06.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu JK Welco X |
4 - 4
|
07.06.2020 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
45 |
Tartu JK Welco X - FC Äksi Wolves |
7 - 1
|
08.02.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Maksimum |
6 - 3
|
02.02.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. JK Kohila |
6 - 3
|
26.01.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security |
5 - 9
|
18.01.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum |
15 - 9
|
12.01.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC |
3 - 12
|
04.01.2020 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum |
5 - 2
|
15.12.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha |
5 - 12
|
12.12.2019 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Rantipol Võru Helios |
1 - 3
|
08.12.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Alexela |
2 - 10
|
30.11.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Maksimum |
6 - 5
|
22.11.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tartu Maksimum |
6 - 4
|
20.11.2019 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu Maksimum |
2 - 7
|
17.11.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet |
17 - 5
|
09.11.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum |
9 - 1
|
08.11.2019 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - SRL. FC Wolves III |
20 - 2
|
03.11.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos |
3 - 9
|
26.10.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum |
12 - 2
|
20.10.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu FC Santos |
4 - 0
|
13.10.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Narva Trans II - Tartu JK Welco II |
3 - 1
|
05.10.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco X - Valga FC Warrior |
1 - 3
|
29.09.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco X - Tartu JK Tammeka IV |
4 - 2
|
27.09.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tartu JK Welco II |
2 - 3
|
22.09.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco II - JK Sillamäe Kalev |
1 - 4
|
14.09.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco X - FC Vastseliina |
3 - 5
|
08.09.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
45 |
Tartu JK Welco II - FC Jõgeva Wolves |
6 - 2
|
07.09.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tartu JK Welco X |
7 - 1
|
31.08.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Tartu JK Welco II |
1 - 0
|
25.08.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Varu |
31 |
Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II |
2 - 3
|
24.08.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Äksi Wolves - Tartu JK Welco X |
1 - 2
|
18.08.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 |
4 - 0
|
11.08.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna FC Ararat - Tartu JK Welco II |
1 - 1
|
04.08.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco X - Võru FC Helios II |
1 - 1
|
02.08.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Tartu JK Welco II |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco II - Tallinna JK Legion II |
4 - 1
|
13.06.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco X - FC Elva II |
1 - 0
|
09.06.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Welco X |
3 - 1
|
25.05.2019 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu JK Welco X |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco X - Tartu FC Helios |
1 - 3
|
09.02.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum |
3 - 0
|
03.02.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK |
3 - 14
|
18.01.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat |
0 - 10
|
13.01.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Maccabi |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Maccabi |
6 - 4
|
12.01.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum |
9 - 3
|
04.01.2019 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos |
2 - 7
|
23.12.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu Maksimum |
9 - 7
|
14.12.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha |
1 - 6
|
07.12.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet |
5 - 6
|
01.12.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Maksimum |
11 - 6
|
23.11.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva SK Ganza |
2 - 5
|
20.11.2018 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum |
7 - 2
|
16.11.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum |
12 - 5
|
09.11.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC |
4 - 2
|
06.11.2018 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tartu Maksimum |
1 - 13
|
04.11.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum |
13 - 1
|
27.10.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum |
9 : -
|
21.10.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Pärnu JK Poseidon |
4 - 1
|
13.10.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Tõrva JK - FC Otepää |
0 - 3
|
07.10.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Viljandi JK Tulevik II - FC Otepää |
1 - 3
|
01.10.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Tabasalu - FC Otepää |
4 - 3
|
23.09.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - FC Kuressaare II |
3 - 3
|
13.09.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - JK Tallinna Kalev III |
1 - 0
|
09.09.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Türi Ganvix JK |
1 - 1
|
02.09.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Paide Linnameeskond III |
0 - 2
|
26.08.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Tallinna JK Legion II |
2 - 1
|
14.08.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää |
1 - 0
|
05.08.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Viimsi JK - FC Otepää |
4 - 1
|
17.06.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Otepää |
1 - 0
|
14.06.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
45 |
FC Otepää - Pärnu JK Vaprus II |
4 - 3
|
31.05.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Tõrva JK |
3 - 5
|
27.05.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Viljandi JK Tulevik II |
4 - 3
|
04.05.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Otepää |
2 - 0
|
28.04.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Türi Ganvix JK - FC Otepää |
3 - 3
|
21.04.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Paide Linnameeskond III - FC Otepää |
3 - 1
|
15.04.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Otepää |
3 - 1
|
01.04.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
70 |
FC Otepää - Raplamaa JK |
3 - 2
|
25.03.2018 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
81 |
FC Otepää - Viimsi JK |
1 - 2
|
23.02.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML PLAYOFF |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat |
1 - 7
|
16.02.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML PLAYOFF |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum |
7 - 2
|
10.02.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum |
8 - 13
|
02.02.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC |
3 - 7
|
27.01.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum |
5 - 5
|
19.01.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet |
5 - 4
|
13.01.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum |
7 - 4
|
07.01.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK |
6 - 3
|
05.01.2018 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat |
3 - 12
|
15.12.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Smsraha |
8 - 4
|
08.12.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum |
4 - 3
|
01.12.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos |
4 - 4
|
25.11.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum |
6 - 3
|
18.11.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal |
3 - 2
|
15.11.2017 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum |
7 - 1
|
12.11.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Maksimum |
8 - 3
|
03.11.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum |
12 - 4
|
21.10.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Raplamaa JK - FC Otepää |
5 - 1
|
11.10.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 |
2 - 1
|
07.10.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Otepää |
5 - 2
|
01.10.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - FC Nõmme United |
0 - 6
|
23.09.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Viimsi JK II - FC Otepää |
0 - 5
|
16.09.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
59 |
FC Otepää - FC Kuressaare II |
8 - 0
|
10.09.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Pärnu JK Vaprus II |
4 - 0
|
27.08.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Türi Ganvix JK - FC Otepää |
4 - 1
|
20.08.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - JK Tabasalu |
2 - 4
|
12.08.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Tõrva JK - FC Otepää |
3 - 7
|
06.08.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
SK Imavere - FC Otepää |
2 - 2
|
25.07.2017 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Otepää |
5 - 2
|
20.07.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Varu |
45 |
FC Otepää - Saue JK Laagri |
0 - 3
|
21.06.2017 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla |
6 - 0
|
18.06.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Raplamaa JK |
4 - 1
|
07.06.2017 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
120 |
FC Otepää - Saue JK Laagri |
2 - 2
(5 - 6)
PEN
|
04.06.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Otepää |
1 - 3
|
28.05.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi |
1 - 0
|
20.05.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Nõmme United - FC Otepää |
5 - 2
|
13.05.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
45 |
FC Otepää - Viimsi JK II |
3 - 4
|
28.04.2017 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Ambla Vallameeskond - FC Otepää |
3 - 4
|
05.04.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Tartu |
1 - 5
|
02.04.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
70 |
FC Otepää - Tõrva JK |
1 - 2
|
01.04.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
SK Tääksi - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 3
|
29.03.2017 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
110 |
FC Otepää - Lasnamäe FC Ajax |
1 - 1
(2 - 1)
LA
|
26.03.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - SK Imavere |
3 - 1
|
19.03.2017 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
FC Otepää |
Põhi |
90 |
Saue JK Laagri - FC Otepää |
4 - 0
|
25.02.2017 |
Saali üleminekumängud |
Üleminek.S.ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
5 - 5
|
18.02.2017 |
Saali üleminekumängud |
Üleminek.S.ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe JK Dina |
8 - 2
|
10.02.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
9 - 5
|
05.02.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Rummu Dünamo |
15 - 5
|
29.01.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
7 - 11
|
22.01.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida |
24 - 4
|
15.01.2017 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Maccabi |
2 - 7
|
12.01.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Maccabi - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
4 - 7
|
07.01.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II |
8 - 1
|
04.01.2017 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Sillamäe JK Dina |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina |
2 - 2
|
30.12.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
3 - 7
|
18.12.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso |
9 - 5
|
11.12.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
9 - 9
|
10.12.2016 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
50 |
S. Narva FC Elifert - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
5 - 5
(7 - 11)
LA
|
04.12.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II |
3 - 2
|
27.11.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
7 - 7
|
26.11.2016 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. JK Õismäe Torm (RL) |
11 - 6
|
20.11.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Maccabi |
4 - 5
|
13.11.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
2 - 12
|
06.11.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal |
1 - 1
|
09.10.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
6 - 3
|
02.10.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Navi Vutiselts |
4 - 2
|
18.09.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Vastseliina FC Tannem |
1 - 4
|
10.09.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tarvastu - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 0
|
03.09.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK |
2 - 6
|
28.08.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Otepää |
1 - 2
|
24.08.2016 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK |
4 - 6
|
20.08.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Suure-Jaani United - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 1
|
14.08.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Valga FC Warrior |
5 - 0
|
07.08.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 1
|
30.07.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - SK Tääksi |
2 - 3
|
24.07.2016 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
0 - 3
|
19.06.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Welco II |
1 - 4
|
12.06.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Navi Vutiselts - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 5
|
05.06.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Tartu |
1 - 0
|
28.05.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Vastseliina FC Tannem - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
5 - 1
|
22.05.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Tarvastu |
1 - 2
|
15.05.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 3
|
08.05.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 0
|
01.05.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Suure-Jaani United |
5 - 2
|
23.04.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Valga FC Warrior - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
0 - 2
|
17.04.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Põlva FC Lootos |
5 - 0
|
09.04.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
SK Tääksi - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 6
|
30.03.2016 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
Võru JK |
Varu |
61 |
Tõrva JK - Võru JK |
2 - 2
(3 - 1)
PEN
|
25.03.2016 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.E/N |
Võru JK |
Põhi |
90 |
Narva United FC - Võru JK |
0 - 0
|
12.02.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
6 - 4
|
07.02.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Narva United FC |
3 - 11
|
06.02.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Rantipol Võru |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru |
8 - 6
|
30.01.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
11 - 1
|
24.01.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Rantipol Võru |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Rantipol Võru |
10 - 5
|
23.01.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ |
4 - 5
|
17.01.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Rantipol Võru |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Rinopal |
5 - 6
|
16.01.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet |
3 - 8
|
10.01.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Rantipol Võru |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rantipol Võru |
16 - 2
|
09.01.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
10 - 4
|
06.01.2016 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat |
0 - 16
|
20.12.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Rantipol Võru |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kiili JK - S. Rantipol Võru |
5 - 14
|
19.12.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos |
3 - 6
|
13.12.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Rantipol Võru |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton |
4 - 15
|
12.12.2015 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
50 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tartu vald Ravens Futsal |
4 - 4
(1 - 3)
PEN
|
09.12.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
12 - 6
|
06.12.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Rantipol Võru |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet |
6 - 2
|
05.12.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Anži |
2 - 9
|
29.11.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Rantipol Võru |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Maccabi - S. Rantipol Võru |
8 - 5
|
22.11.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
9 - 6
|
18.11.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
10 - 3
|
15.11.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe JK Dina |
1 - 8
|
08.11.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Rantipol Võru |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II |
4 - 2
|
07.11.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
9 - 1
|
11.10.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Soccernet |
3 - 1
|
30.09.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
2 - 3
|
23.09.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
1 - 0
|
18.09.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
1 - 1
|
13.09.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi |
5 - 1
|
30.08.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - SK Eestimaa Kasakad |
2 - 2
|
23.08.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
5 - 2
|
16.08.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior |
0 - 2
|
09.08.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
2 - 1
|
05.08.2015 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tartu JK Welco |
0 - 3
|
31.07.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
2 - 3
|
28.06.2015 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
2 - 0
|
21.06.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
0 - 6
|
14.06.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Olympic |
9 - 1
|
07.06.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Saku Sporting - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
1 - 2
|
31.05.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles |
2 - 0
|
26.05.2015 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Viimsi FC Igiliikur |
4 - 2
|
23.05.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
2 - 5
|
17.05.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Lilleküla JK Retro |
3 - 1
|
06.05.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
1 - 1
|
03.05.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Nõmme Kalju FC III |
2 - 1
|
30.04.2015 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Rakvere Wiswald (RL) - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
1 - 4
|
24.04.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna SK Dnipro |
2 - 3
|
19.04.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Pirita JK Reliikvia |
2 - 3
|
12.04.2015 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.N |
Tallinna SK Dnipro |
Põhi |
90 |
Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rapla JK Atli |
3 - 1
|
21.02.2015 |
Üleminekumängud |
Üleminek.S.ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
5 - 3
|
15.02.2015 |
Üleminekumängud |
Üleminek.S.ML |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Rummu Dünamo |
12 - 7
|
05.02.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
- : 10
|
01.02.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
4 - 4
|
24.01.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Santeh - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
2 - 5
|
18.01.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ |
4 - 9
|
10.01.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
7 - 17
|
03.01.2015 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Kiili JK |
7 - 4
|
20.12.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
7 - 4
|
13.12.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet |
6 - 4
|
07.12.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Rantipol Võru |
10 - 7
|
30.11.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Santeh |
8 - 3
|
27.11.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
5 - 3
|
16.11.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. TÜ BestCredit |
10 - 1
|
09.11.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kiili JK - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
3 - 7
|
02.11.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II |
5 - 4
|
19.04.2014 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
44 |
SK Imavere - FC Tartu |
5 - 2
|
12.04.2014 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
Vastseliina FC Aspen - FC Tartu |
0 - 2
|
05.04.2014 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
SK Tääksi - FC Tartu |
4 - 2
|
23.02.2014 |
Üleminekumängud |
Üleminek.S.ML |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. TÜ BestCredit |
10 - 6
|
15.02.2014 |
Üleminekumängud |
Üleminek.S.ML |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet |
1 - 2
|
09.02.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rantipol Võru - S. TÜ BestCredit |
7 - 6
|
01.02.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Kliimaseade |
6 - 5
|
26.01.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit |
7 - 5
|
18.01.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. TÜ BestCredit |
8 - 5
|
12.01.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton |
11 - 3
|
04.01.2014 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev |
7 - 7
|
28.12.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. TÜ BestCredit |
4 - 10
|
21.12.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit |
4 - 8
|
14.12.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Rantipol Võru |
4 - 2
|
08.12.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kliimaseade - S. TÜ BestCredit |
- : 8
|
01.12.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Raitwood EMÜ |
1 - 1
|
30.11.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II E |
S. TÜ BestCredit II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rantipol II - S. TÜ BestCredit II |
3 - 6
|
23.11.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Sillamäe JK Dina |
3 - 7
|
20.11.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. TÜ BestCredit |
4 - 8
|
17.11.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. FC Starbunker Maardu |
3 - 2
|
16.11.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II E |
S. TÜ BestCredit II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. TÜ BestCredit II |
5 - 14
|
10.11.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II E |
S. TÜ BestCredit II |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet |
5 - 9
|
16.10.2013 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - Tallinna FC Infonet |
1 - 6
|
13.10.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - Suure-Jaani United |
7 - 3
|
05.10.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
Võru JK - FC Tartu |
1 : -
|
22.09.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - FC Tartu |
0 - 4
|
14.09.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
SK Tääksi - FC Tartu |
4 - 1
|
07.09.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - EMÜ SK |
1 - 3
|
01.09.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
Põlva FC Lootos - FC Tartu |
2 - 2
|
24.08.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - Valga FC Warrior |
1 - 2
|
20.08.2013 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
Saaremaa JK aameraaS - FC Tartu |
1 - 2
|
17.08.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
Navi Vutiselts - FC Tartu |
1 - 6
|
11.08.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - FC Tartu |
6 - 2
|
03.08.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - Tõrva JK |
4 - 2
|
27.07.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
Suure-Jaani United - FC Tartu |
1 - 1
|
20.07.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - SK Tääksi |
4 - 3
|
04.07.2013 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - Viimsi FC Igiliikur |
4 - 0
|
15.06.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - Võru JK |
1 - 2
|
08.06.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Tartu Löök - FC Tartu |
1 - 3
|
01.06.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed |
0 - 1
|
19.05.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
EMÜ SK - FC Tartu |
1 - 1
|
11.05.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - Põlva FC Lootos |
2 - 1
|
04.05.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
Valga FC Warrior - FC Tartu |
4 - 3
|
28.04.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - Navi Vutiselts |
4 - 1
|
20.04.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tartu - FC Otepää |
1 - 1
|
13.04.2013 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
FC Tartu |
Põhi |
90 |
Tõrva JK - FC Tartu |
1 - 4
|
16.02.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Aseri SK |
10 - 7
|
09.02.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kliimaseade - S. TÜ BestCredit |
8 - 5
|
02.02.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. FC Starbunker Maardu |
- : 13
|
19.01.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Rummu Dünamo |
7 - 5
|
13.01.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. TÜ BestCredit |
14 - 2
|
06.01.2013 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit |
5 - 0
|
15.12.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Aseri SK - S. TÜ BestCredit |
3 - 7
|
08.12.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Kliimaseade |
7 - 4
|
06.12.2012 |
Eesti saali KV |
S. KV |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit |
7 - 2
|
01.12.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. TÜ BestCredit |
3 - 3
|
24.11.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. TÜ BestCredit |
6 - 6
|
17.11.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rummu Dünamo - S. TÜ BestCredit |
7 - 5
|
10.11.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet |
4 - 7
|
03.11.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. EL |
S. TÜ BestCredit |
Põhi |
40 |
S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev |
7 - 6
|
07.10.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Welco II |
1 - 1
|
30.09.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Quattromed II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 5
|
23.09.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Pubi Trehv |
0 - 1
|
15.09.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
SK Imavere - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 1
|
09.09.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed |
1 - 3
|
01.09.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 6
|
26.08.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tõrva FC Warrior |
2 - 2
|
19.08.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 0
|
12.08.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Võru JK II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 1
|
05.08.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Tartu Löök - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 3
|
28.07.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Vändra JK Vaprus II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 0
|
21.06.2012 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - JK Kaitseliit Kalev |
0 - 3
|
17.06.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 3
|
10.06.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu Quattromed II |
5 - 2
|
02.06.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Pubi Trehv - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 0
|
27.05.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - SK Imavere |
2 - 2
|
19.05.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
6 - 1
|
13.05.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Tammeka III |
7 - 1
|
06.05.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tõrva FC Warrior - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 2
|
29.04.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Vastseliina FC Aspen |
3 - 1
|
22.04.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Võru JK II |
2 - 1
|
15.04.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - JK Tartu Löök |
1 - 2
|
08.04.2012 |
Eesti meeste MV |
IV.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Vändra JK Vaprus II |
3 - 0
|
01.04.2012 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 3
|
11.03.2012 |
Üleminekumängud |
Üleminek.saali |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. JK Nõmme - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
17 - 1
|
26.02.2012 |
Üleminekumängud |
Üleminek.saali |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. SK Augur Enemat II |
4 - 9
|
12.02.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
10 - 7
|
05.02.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Rantipol Võru |
6 - 3
|
29.01.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
8 - 18
|
22.01.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla |
8 - 13
|
15.01.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. EMÜ SK - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
0 - 12
|
08.01.2012 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond |
11 - 7
|
16.12.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
7 - 4
|
04.12.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well |
16 - 4
|
26.11.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
6 - 11
|
20.11.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. EMÜ SK |
9 - 5
|
02.10.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
53 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Tabivere |
2 - 3
|
25.09.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 3
|
18.09.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 |
1 - 5
|
11.09.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
5 - 1
|
04.09.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 |
2 - 2
|
28.08.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Elva - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 0
|
21.08.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Navi Vutiselts - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 1
|
13.08.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Põlva FC Lootos |
1 - 3
|
06.08.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Võru JK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 2
|
31.07.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Valga FC Warrior II |
6 - 1
|
24.07.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu JK Welco - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 0
|
19.06.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tabivere - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 1
|
12.06.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK |
1 - 3
|
04.06.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 0
|
28.05.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Otepää |
3 - 2
|
21.05.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 0
|
15.05.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Elva |
0 - 4
|
08.05.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Navi Vutiselts |
2 - 1
|
01.05.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
90 |
Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK |
3 - 1
|
23.04.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
90 |
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - EMÜ SK |
5 - 1
|
17.04.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
90 |
EMÜ SK - FC Otepää |
2 - 2
|
09.04.2011 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
90 |
Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - EMÜ SK |
1 - 2
|
03.04.2011 |
Eesti meeste VKV |
VKV |
EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
90 |
EMÜ SK - Põlva FC Lootos |
1 - 8
|
20.02.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S. EMÜ SK - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS |
7 - 3
|
13.02.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S. JK Jalgpallihaigla - S. EMÜ SK |
12 - 23
|
06.02.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S. EMÜ SK - S. Saku JK |
7 - 8
|
30.01.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. EMÜ SK |
13 - 8
|
23.01.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S. EMÜ SK - S.Sparta Balticwater |
6 - 8
|
09.01.2011 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kiili JK - S. EMÜ SK |
10 - 6
|
05.12.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S. EMÜ SK - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla |
13 - 6
|
28.11.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Saku JK - S. EMÜ SK |
7 - 8
|
21.11.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S. EMÜ SK - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla |
9 - 6
|
07.11.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S.Sparta Balticwater - S. EMÜ SK |
12 - 4
|
31.10.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. II W |
S. EMÜ SK |
Põhi |
40 |
S. EMÜ SK - S. Kiili JK |
7 - 2
|
03.10.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 |
6 - 3
|
26.09.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
5 - 1
|
19.09.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - JK Luunja |
3 - 4
|
15.09.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Tabivere |
0 - 3
|
12.09.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 3
|
05.09.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Elva II |
0 - 4
|
29.08.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Viljandi JK Kotkad - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
5 - 3
|
22.08.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Põltsamaa JK Sport - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 0
|
15.08.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Põlva FC Lootos |
1 - 3
|
07.08.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Valga FC Warrior II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 1
|
27.06.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 0
|
20.06.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 0
|
13.06.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Otepää |
0 - 4
|
06.06.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Luunja - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 3
|
29.05.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
70 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FCF Järva-Jaani SK |
1 - 1
|
23.05.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Elva II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
5 - 2
|
16.05.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Viljandi JK Kotkad |
0 - 1
|
08.05.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Põltsamaa JK Sport |
3 - 1
|
02.05.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 0
|
25.04.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Valga FC Warrior II |
6 - 0
|
18.04.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Tabivere - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 3
|
11.04.2010 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK |
0 - 1
|
21.02.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. JK Püsivus Kohila |
12 - 19
|
09.02.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Valga Warrior - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
6 - 12
|
07.02.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Rapla JK Atli |
9 - 15
|
30.01.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
8 - 12
|
24.01.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Kiili JK - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 8
|
17.01.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Raketa |
4 - 10
|
10.01.2010 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Raitwood - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
19 - 2
|
12.12.2009 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
11 - 8
|
05.12.2009 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Valga Warrior |
7 - 9
|
28.11.2009 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Rapla JK Atli - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 6
|
21.11.2009 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani |
7 - 14
|
15.11.2009 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Kiili JK |
7 - 4
|
08.11.2009 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. FC Raketa - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
7 - 2
|
31.10.2009 |
Eesti saali MV |
S. I S |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
40 |
S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Raitwood |
6 - 7
|
04.10.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Põltsamaa JK Sport - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 1
|
27.09.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Otepää |
2 - 1
|
19.09.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Viljandi JK Kotkad |
0 - 1
|
13.09.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu FC HaServ - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
5 - 1
|
06.09.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Koeru JK |
2 - 0
|
30.08.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Elva II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 2
|
23.08.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 |
0 - 3
|
16.08.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
5 - 1
|
09.08.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - JK Liverpool Pub |
2 - 6
|
05.08.2009 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Kiviõli Tamme Auto |
0 - 10
|
02.08.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Luunja - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 0
|
12.07.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FCF Järva-Jaani SK |
2 - 2
|
04.07.2009 |
Eesti meeste KV |
KV |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
120 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tabasalu JK II |
1 - 1
(3 - 1)
LA
|
21.06.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Põltsamaa JK Sport |
2 - 0
|
14.06.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Otepää - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
6 - 2
|
06.06.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Viljandi JK Kotkad - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 0
|
31.05.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu FC HaServ |
0 - 4
|
24.05.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Koeru JK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 2
|
17.05.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Elva II |
1 - 3
|
10.05.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 5
|
03.05.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Põlva FC Lootos |
3 - 3
|
26.04.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Liverpool Pub - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 3
|
19.04.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - JK Luunja |
1 - 3
|
11.04.2009 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
0 - 1
|
05.10.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
JK Liverpool Pub - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 1
|
28.09.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu SK 10 Premium |
0 - 3
|
21.09.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
86 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 |
3 - 1
|
14.09.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Koeru JK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
0 - 2
|
07.09.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FCF Järva-Jaani SK |
2 - 1
|
31.08.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Põltsamaa JK Sport - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
6 - 1
|
24.08.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Viljandi JK Kotkad |
1 - 2
|
17.08.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus III - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 2
|
10.08.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Elva II |
1 - 0
|
03.08.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
4 - 2
|
27.07.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu FC Metec |
2 - 2
|
22.06.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - JK Liverpool Pub |
1 - 3
|
15.06.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 1
|
08.06.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 4
|
01.06.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Koeru JK |
1 - 2
|
25.05.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 4
|
18.05.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
45 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Põltsamaa JK Sport |
3 - 1
|
11.05.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
45 |
Viljandi JK Kotkad - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 2
|
04.05.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Pärnu JK Vaprus III |
1 - 3
|
27.04.2008 |
Eesti meeste MV |
III.S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
FC Elva II - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
2 - 1
|
21.10.2007 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
65 |
FC Klooga - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
3 - 5
|
11.10.2007 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - FC Concordia Audentes |
1 - 4
|
29.09.2007 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tabasalu Palliklubi |
1 - 2
|
23.09.2007 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
76 |
Võru JK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
1 - 3
|
16.09.2007 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
90 |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna - HÜJK Emmaste |
2 - 0
|
09.09.2007 |
Eesti meeste MV |
II.W/S |
Tartu Ülikool Fauna |
Põhi |
45 |
|