Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
07.11.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Varu 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 4 - 2
08.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. SK Kadrina 10 - 4
01.02.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva SK Ganza 13 - 6
26.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 3 - 9
19.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Narva SK Ganza 8 - 1
11.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 4
07.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 5
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 4
24.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Narva SK Ganza 9 - 3
20.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu Maksimum 2 - 7
16.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 5
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. FC Sillamäe 6 - 5
06.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 50 S. Narva SK Ganza - SRL. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool 6 - 6

(7 - 6)

LA

03.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva SK Ganza 9 - 14
27.10.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 17 - 1
17.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Sillamäe 3 - 4
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FC Sillamäe 0 : -
12.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - SK Kadrina 3 - 1
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - FC Tallinn 1 - 3
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 3
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 3
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - FC Sillamäe 2 - 1
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - Paide Linnameeskond IV - : 0
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 75 FC Sillamäe - Anija JK 2 - 0
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Augur - FC Sillamäe 0 - 1
02.03.2019 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 5
13.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva SK Ganza 8 - 5
10.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 11
02.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Narva SK Ganza 3 - 5
26.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 8
20.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva SK Ganza 14 - 2
13.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 7
27.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 7
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 7
16.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. JK Kohila 4 - 11
09.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 4
07.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC 2 - 11
25.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Narva SK Ganza 3 - 10
23.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva SK Ganza 2 - 5
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
11.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. FC Sillamäe Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Sillamäe 8 - 3
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - SRL. JK Raudteetöölised 11 - 0
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 3
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 12
11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 3
01.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 4
28.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva SK Ganza 4 - 7
23.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 6
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 7
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC II 3 - 7
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva SK Ganza 4 - 6
17.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva SK Ganza 8 - 8
03.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. JK Kohila 9 - 4
29.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 1
19.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 5
15.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - SRL. MFC Jamburg 2 - 4
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 10
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva SK Ganza Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 5
11.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva EE Õlitööstus (RL) Põhi 50 S. Narva EE Õlitööstus (RL) - S. Narva United FC 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

24.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I Ajax Estel I 4 - 1
19.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 45 JK Narva Trans U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 0
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 80 A1.I FC TVMK II - A1.I JK Narva Trans 0 - 2
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 20 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I JK Narva Trans 2 - 3
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 10 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FCF Tallinn 4 - 0
27.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Narva Trans U21 0 - 5
24.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 27 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 8
20.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna JK II 3 - 3
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FC TVMK I 4 - 3
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 1
07.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 14 JK Narva Trans U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 4
01.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 45 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I Viimsi NJK 10 - 0
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
10.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 45 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FCF Järvamaa 7 - 0
01.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 5 Tallinna JK II - JK Narva Trans U21 0 : -
02.10.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 10 - 1
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A1.II Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A1.II Narva Trans 0 - 2
17.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Narva Trans U21 5 - 6
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Voka 3 - 2
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A1.II Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.I TJK - A1.II Narva Trans 0 - 2
05.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Flexa Aseri - JK Narva Trans U21 1 : -
21.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 SK Tapa - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 3
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A1.II Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.II Narva Trans - A2.I Ajax Estel I 7 - 0
14.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2
11.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A1.II Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.II Narva Trans - A2.I Narva Torsiida 12 - 1
07.08.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 1
12.06.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Voka - JK Narva Trans U21 7 - 1
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A1.II Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.II Narva Trans - A2.I FC TVMK II 6 - 0
29.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Narva Trans U21 2 - 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A1.II Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.II Narva Trans - A2.I TJK 3 - 0
22.05.2004 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Narva Trans U21 Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - SK Tapa 5 - 0
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A1.II Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.I Tammeka Tartu - A1.II Narva Trans 1 - 2
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A1.II Narva Trans Põhi 90 A1.II Narva Trans - A2.I Vilj. Tulevik 3 - 1
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A1.II Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Estel I - A1.II Narva Trans 2 - 1
01.10.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Trans Narva Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Kehtna - B1.I Trans Narva 1 - 4
27.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Trans Narva Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.I Trans Narva 1 - 3
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Trans Narva Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I Trans Narva 1 - 6
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Trans Narva Põhi 80 B1.I Trans Narva - B1.II FCF Kehtna 3 - 1
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Trans Narva Põhi 80 B1.I Trans Narva - B1.I FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
07.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Trans Narva Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Estel II - B1.I Trans Narva - : 0
23.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Trans Narva Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka - B1.I Trans Narva 2 - 0
26.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 80 TB2-JK Trans Narva - B1.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
20.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 80 B1.II Levadia Maardu - TB2-JK Trans Narva 0 - 6
13.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 80 TB2-JK Trans Narva - D2.III JK Tammeka 2 - 1
20.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - TB2-JK Trans Narva 4 - 1
30.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 80 D2.III JK Tammeka - TB2-JK Trans Narva 2 - 1
25.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 80 TB2-JK Trans Narva - TB2-FCF Kesklinna JK 1 - 0
10.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV B2.I TB2-JK Trans Narva Põhi 80 TB2-JK Trans Narva - B1.I TJK I 1 - 1
Näita veel