Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
23.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 5
17.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. JK Kohila 7 - 2
09.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 11
05.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila - : 7
21.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
14.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 7
07.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 1 - 7
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 5
23.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 4 - 2
20.11.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
16.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 7
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 12 - 0
02.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. JK Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 9
12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Lilleküla JK Retro - : 9
03.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 0
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 1
28.08.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lilleküla JK Retro Varu 15 Paide Linnameeskond III - Lilleküla JK Retro 4 - 0
21.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Varu 14 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 5
08.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Varu 12 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 3
08.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 0 - 1
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lilleküla JK Retro Varu 0 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tartu JK Welco X 3 - 0
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 - 3
23.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 3
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 2
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 RL. FC Maksatransport - Lilleküla JK Retro - : 5
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Varu 17 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Lilleküla JK Retro - : 2
17.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 44 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

13.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
13.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
06.02.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3
18.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 10
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
28.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 2
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
07.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4
28.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 9 - 3
24.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB.üleminek JK Tabasalu Põhi 71 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tabasalu 1 - 4
23.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
17.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB.üleminek JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 0
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 SRL. FC Tiigrid Fänniklubi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 12
04.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB.üleminek JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - FCI Tallinn 4 : -
02.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 4
11.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Raplamaa JK 6 - 0
17.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Tõrva JK 4 - 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 79 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - JK Tabasalu 1 - 2
27.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 45 JK Tabasalu - FC Kuressaare II 3 - 0
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3
18.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1
09.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 0
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Tabasalu 5 - 0
29.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tabasalu 4 - 2
17.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tabasalu Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3
11.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 0 JK Tabasalu - Läänemaa JK 2 - 0
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 0 JK Tabasalu - JK Tallinna Kalev III 8 - 1
30.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

26.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 0 JK Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 1
16.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
23.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
09.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
04.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 10
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2
31.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
19.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
13.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 7 - 8
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva SK Ganza 4 - 6
20.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 7
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3
13.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 2
09.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
22.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - SRL. Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 6 - 2
17.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 4
28.10.2017 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 16 SK Imavere - JK Tabasalu 2 - 1
12.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 7 JK Tabasalu - Viimsi JK II 4 - 1
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 FC Otepää - JK Tabasalu 2 - 4
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - SK Imavere 6 - 0
08.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - JK Tabasalu 3 - 0
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 3
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 2
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tabasalu 0 - 2
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 0
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 6 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - JK Tabasalu 1 - 0
03.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - JK Tabasalu 1 - 1
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tabasalu Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - JK Tabasalu 1 - 2
15.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8
04.03.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(5 - 6)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
10.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 5
08.02.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
03.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14
20.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
13.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0
11.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
22.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8
05.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11
04.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Varu 7 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tabasalu JK Charma 0 - 4
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Varu 11 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 1
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 3
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Narva United FC 4 - 2
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu JK Charma Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tartu FC Santos II 4 - 1
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
02.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 2
10.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
05.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3
03.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
29.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9
20.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5
15.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 2
09.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 10 - 3
13.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
01.11.2015 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4 - 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 10
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kuressaare II 10 - 2
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 10 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 6
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 12 - 0
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Imavere 7 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 3
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 2 - 4
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 1
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 4 - 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kose 6 - 3
29.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
20.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 1
13.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
27.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
06.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1
04.02.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3
23.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
22.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
29.12.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
14.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
28.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 0 - 3
22.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
14.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
02.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 3
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

30.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 6
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Loo 7 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 7
09.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Loo Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Loo 3 - 1
06.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Loo 6 - 0
28.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Varu 31 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 8
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - JK Loo 10 - 0
16.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Varu 20 JK Loo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 4
09.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 81 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 5
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Loo 2 - 0
30.03.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3
23.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
14.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
02.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
26.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
19.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
12.02.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17
24.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3
10.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
18.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1
04.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
22.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
08.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 - JK Loo 4 - 0
23.10.2013 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Loo 8 - 2
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 86 Koeru JK - JK Loo 6 : -
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - JK Loo 3 - 1
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 65 JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Loo 4 - 1
08.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Saue JK 1 - 5
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Loo 4 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 0 : -
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Loo 2 - 1
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - FC M.C. Tallinn 5 - 4
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Loo 0 - 4
06.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Ambla Vallameeskond 3 - 5
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Varu 45 JK Loo - Koeru JK 2 - 2
23.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Loo 4 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 5
08.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Varu 20 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - JK Loo 1 - 2
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 45 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 1
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Loo 5 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
12.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Loo Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Loo 1 - 3
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
15.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 18 - 6
13.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. SK Augur II 4 - 8
08.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
05.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. SK Augur II 4 - 4
02.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. SK Augur II 6 - 11
25.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. SK Kadrina 31 - 5
20.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. SK Augur II 7 - 1
11.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 1
04.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. JK Sparta 7 : -
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. SK Augur II 2 - 19
07.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 10 - 2
30.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. FC Yerevan 13 - 2
24.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. SK Augur II 2 - 15
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
16.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. Sillamäe Alexela 4 - 7
09.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. SK Augur II 8 - 9
02.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Raitwood EMÜ 5 - 4
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 4 - 2
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Loo 2 - 5
12.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Balteco 2 - 2
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK RGR Airon - JK Loo 0 - 2
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 45 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Štrommi - : 3
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Keskerakond - JK Loo 3 - 1
15.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 2
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 1
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Loo 2 - 0
07.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Loo 0 - 1
19.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Loo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Loo 12 - 0
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - JK Loo 2 - 3
06.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 1
30.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 1 - 0
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - JK Loo 4 - 1
16.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - JK RGR Airon 2 - 3
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK Loo 4 - 1
02.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 72 JK Loo - JK Keskerakond 1 - 2
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Loo 0 - 2
18.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 4 - 2
04.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Loo Põhi 90 JK Loo - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 4 - 1
04.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 3
26.02.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. SK Augur Enemat II 4 - 9
18.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. PSK Alexela 15 - 0
04.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. FC Sparta brs.ee - S. SK Augur Enemat II 10 - 1
29.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. Kiili JK 5 - 2
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. FC Taritu - S. SK Augur Enemat II 2 - 3
15.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 21 - 2
08.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. PSK Alexela - S. SK Augur Enemat II 3 - 11
11.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. FC Sparta brs.ee 7 - 5
04.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. SK Augur Enemat II 2 - 8
27.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. FC Taritu 5 - 4
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. SK Augur Enemat II 3 - 5
15.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
04.10.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 120 FC Viljandi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

01.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 2
27.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Viljandi 2 - 0
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Viljandi 2 - 1
13.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 85 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Viljandi 1 - 3
13.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
06.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
02.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC Viljandi 0 - 3
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 5
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 FC Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 0 - 2
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Viljandi 0 - 4
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
16.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 FC Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 FC Viljandi - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 2
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
20.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 7 - 6
11.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Yerevan 12 - 8
06.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 5 - 8
28.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Loo JK 23 - 4
23.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S.FC Ühinenud Depood - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 10 - 10
07.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S.NJL GOL 5 - 13
12.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S.NJL GOL - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 7 - 5
05.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 15
26.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 14 - 7
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Loo JK - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 0 - 17
12.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S.FC Ühinenud Depood 19 - 3
25.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 4
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 1
24.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 6 - 2
21.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 4
07.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 0
31.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
29.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 1
15.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 4
01.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
29.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3
15.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 0
01.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0 - 4
03.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
27.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1 - 2
23.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 6 - 0
20.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3
13.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
09.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
08.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
01.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
28.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 1
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 2
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 5
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 4
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva 8 - 3
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - FC EBS Team 3 - 0
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
12.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 4
27.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 12
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
05.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
22.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
18.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 2
15.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 2
08.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior - : 1
16.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
09.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
02.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
29.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
26.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
22.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
15.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 1
01.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior - : 1
17.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 0
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0
20.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2
06.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
02.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
18.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 3
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 3
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
06.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 24 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC TVMK II 0 - 1
30.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 4
23.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
16.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
09.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
04.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
28.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 40 Valga FC Warrior - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 3
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 83 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu Välk 494 10 - 2
03.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 2
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Elva - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 3
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC TVMK II 6 - 3
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva 7 - 0
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu Välk 494 - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 3
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
25.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Elva - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
15.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 2
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC TVMK II 0 - 3
20.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu Välk 494 3 - 2
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
25.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 77 Nõmme JK Kalju - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
22.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 71 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu Välk 494 - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 6
04.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5
18.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva 0 - 0
11.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
04.11.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 0
28.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
24.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
21.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
23.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 4
19.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 2 - 1
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 87 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 4
12.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme JK Kalju 10 - 2
09.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 1
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
05.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
29.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 25 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
15.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
08.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
04.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 3 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 5 - 1
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
03.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 5 - 0
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 5
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 6 - 0
22.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
01.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
28.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Elva 1 - 2
21.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1
18.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
11.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I Vilj.Tulevik - : 0
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi 6 - 0
28.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B1.I Pärnu TervisKal - B1.I FCF Tallinn I - : 13
11.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 64 B1.I PJK - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 5
16.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 63 B1.I Vilj.Tulevik - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 53 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I TJK I 5 - 0
03.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I Pärnu TervisKal 2 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 1 - 1
10.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 1
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I PJK 9 - 1
04.10.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I TJK III 2 - 1
30.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I PJK 6 - 0
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 5
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.II FCF Tln. II 5 - 0
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I TJK II 22 - 0
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.I Tervis Kalev P. - B2.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 0
19.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I TJK 7 - 0
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 2 - 4
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 3
05.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I JK Tammeka I 6 - 2
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.I TJK III - B2.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 3
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.I TJK II - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 5
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I Tervis Kalev P. 4 - 1
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 2 - 1
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I Tammeka 3 - 2
07.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 0
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootus K-J - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 13
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I TJK I 1 - 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 0
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 5
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - B2.II Tervis Kalev P 1 - 0
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Tammeka - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 1
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 4
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 10 - 0
08.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I PJK 3 - 2
26.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootus K-J - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 0
20.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 4 - 1
17.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I TJK I 2 - 2
11.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 0
05.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I PJK 5 : -
02.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 TC2-JK Tammeka - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 2
23.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 17 - 0
19.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 6 - 0
16.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 5
12.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 6
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - TC2-JK Trans Narva 0 - 2
22.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 3
02.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 0
Näita veel