Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 6 - 0
06.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - FC Tallinn 1 - 3
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Tallinn 1 - 1
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - FC Tallinn 1 - 1
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Tallinn 1 - 5
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Põhi 63 FC Tallinn - FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - FCI Tallinn 1 - 0
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Maardu Linnameeskond Varu 0 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 1
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond 3 - 1
28.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond 5 - 0
17.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
06.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 RL. FC Elbato - Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 3
02.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond 2 - 0
27.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
21.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Maardu Linnameeskond 3 - 0
13.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 12 - 0
07.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Maardu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 4
22.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 7
17.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

13.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
13.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
10.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 11
06.02.2019 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3
18.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 10
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
05.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14
28.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 2
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
14.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 10 - 6
07.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4
28.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 9 - 3
23.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 SRL. FC Tiigrid Fänniklubi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 12
02.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
05.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 6 - 0
04.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 87 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
28.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
14.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 2
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 7
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 0
12.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 35 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
22.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 9
18.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
15.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
12.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 9 - 0
04.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
28.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FCI Tallinn 1 - 4
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 120 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

22.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
15.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
07.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
19.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 1
15.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8
04.03.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(5 - 6)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

08.02.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
03.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14
13.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0
09.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
22.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
05.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11
04.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 2
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Võru JK 3 - 3
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
19.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
10.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
06.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tartu Maksimum 11 - 1
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 3
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 5
06.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5
27.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 9
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 10
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
25.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 9
21.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Anži 9 - 4
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
01.11.2015 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli FC Irbis 3 - 0
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
29.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
25.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
15.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
11.03.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
27.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
15.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
10.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6
07.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 11 - 2
03.02.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 3
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
21.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 6
11.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
27.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 2
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
29.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3
21.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4
15.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 9 - 3
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 14
08.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 2
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

23.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
14.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
09.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
22.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 1
12.02.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 19
01.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 8
26.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 15 - 5
18.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 6
21.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
18.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1
30.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10
27.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 5 - 2
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3
13.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
03.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
23.10.2013 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
27.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
24.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
14.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 0 - 2
04.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1
23.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 3
20.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
16.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Cade Mainor 17 - 2
08.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
27.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
23.01.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 5 - 3
20.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 1
13.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 5
06.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 2 - 3
22.12.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 8
12.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 3 - 3
08.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
25.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 7
04.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 1
27.10.2012 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 9 - 4
16.12.2011 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
10.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 2
04.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 9
26.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 3
19.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 11
12.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Maccabi 4 - 5
04.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 5
10.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
07.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 6
03.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
31.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
24.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 2
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
17.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
26.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 70 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
04.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
21.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 2 - 4
17.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
14.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2
07.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
25.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
18.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 9 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
30.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 24 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 7 - 1
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
13.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
06.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
02.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 : -
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 0
18.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 4
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 1
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - FC Kuressaare 2 - 3
28.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
11.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
04.11.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 1 - 1
31.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
28.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
24.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu Välk 494 5 - 0
21.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
03.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
19.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
29.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tartu Välk 494 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 6
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 3
15.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - FC Elva 7 - 0
11.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 0
20.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu Välk 494 3 - 2
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme JK Kalju 7 - 0
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 0 - 1
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - FC Elva 2 - 0
25.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
08.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
04.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
01.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 66 Tartu Välk 494 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
18.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 5 - 2
11.03.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
04.11.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
28.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - FC Elva 9 - 0
21.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 1 - 3
20.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 1
15.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
08.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 1 - 1
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 22 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 1
22.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 JK Maag II Tartu - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 0 - 0
19.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 12 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 1
17.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 19 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 1
02.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 : -
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Levadia II - FC Kuressaare 1 - 3
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 3
10.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 33 Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 3
03.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC TVMK II 3 - 0
28.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 5
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 5
19.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 1
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - FC Elva 4 - 0
07.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 1 - 0
06.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2
29.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 37 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 1
23.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 2
22.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 3
14.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Maag II Tartu 0 - 2
09.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 6
08.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 21 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 6
02.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 1
25.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
21.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 1 Tallinna FC Levadia II - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
18.03.2006 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 33 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 3 - 3
16.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 27 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Narva Trans U21 3 - 6
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I Vilj.Tulevik - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 9
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 45 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - FC M.C. Tallinn 5 - 0
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I TJK I 0 - 0
28.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 5
25.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 3
21.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Tallinna JK II 3 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I Pärnu TervisKal 7 - 1
05.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 40 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 1
29.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 57 JK Narva Trans U21 - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 0
24.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 1 - 3
17.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 1 - 6
10.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 4
16.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 11
12.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I Vilj.Tulevik 12 - 1
05.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 74 Kuusalu JK Rada - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 1 - 1
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I TJK I - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi 4 - 1
27.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Narva Trans U21 0 - 5
22.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 77 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
15.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 60 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 5
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I Pärnu TervisKal - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 9
10.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 1
08.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 10 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 3 - 1
29.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 3 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 3 - 0
17.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 22 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Kuusalu JK Rada 3 - 0
08.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu FC Lev.Juun. Põhi 35 JK Narva Trans U21 - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 0 - 1
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I TJK II - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 6
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I TJK 2 - 0
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 7
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.II FCF Tln. II 5 - 0
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I Tervis Kalev P. 8 - 0
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 8
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 2 - 4
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I TJK II 9 - 0
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I TJK - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 4
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I JK Tammeka I 5 - 1
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I Tervis Kalev P. - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 2
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I PJK 5 - 0
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I TJK III - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 8
29.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootus K-J - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 3
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 0
14.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I TJK I 2 - 1
07.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 0
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - B2.II Tervis Kalev P 6 - 0
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I Tammeka - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 1
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I PJK 5 - 1
05.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I Tammeka 6 - 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 5 - 1
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 1
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 2
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 4
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 B2.II Tervis Kalev P - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 3
29.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 7
27.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 7
25.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I TJK I 0 - 0
20.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 4 - 1
18.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 0
11.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - TC2-JK Tammeka 7 - 0
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - : 7
22.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootus K-J - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 9
19.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 TC2-JK Tammeka - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 3
16.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 5
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - TC2-JK Trans Narva 4 - 2
20.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 9 - 0
14.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 5
08.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 13 - 0
Näita veel