Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu United Põhi 90 Maardu United - JK Narva Trans II 2 - 6
18.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Maardu United Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Maardu United 0 - 7
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu United Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Maardu United 1 - 1
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Maardu United II Põhi 90 Maardu United II - Tallinna Depoo 1 - 0
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu United Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 2
30.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu United Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Maardu United 1 - 1
24.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu United Põhi 90 Maardu United - FCI Tallinn 0 - 2
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 55 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 4
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 1
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu United - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 2
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
03.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 5
14.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 8
12.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tartu Maksimum 4 - 7
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
07.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II 8 - 1
11.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 9
10.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 50 S. Narva FC Elifert - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5

(7 - 11)

LA

30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 2 - 3
27.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 7
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 4
29.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Forza 4 - 3
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Tallinna FC Forza 3 - 5
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Viimsi JK II 3 - 3
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Varu 45 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 4 - 6
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Forza - Paide Linnameeskond II 1 - 4
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Tallinna FC Forza 6 - 1
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Forza - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - Tallinna FC Forza 5 - 2
30.03.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Forza - FC IceBears (RL) 13 - 0
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
27.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 9
19.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 13
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 2
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 10 - 7
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 7 - 7
24.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Forza 3 - 1
21.10.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - JK Väätsa Vald 6 - 2
17.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Lilleküla JK Retro 4 - 3
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Narva United FC 4 - 2
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 65 Koeru JK - Tallinna FC Forza 1 - 5
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Maardu United 5 - 3
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Tallinna FC Forza 1 - 5
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Tallinna FC Forza 3 - 0
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Maardu FC Starbunker II 5 - 0
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Forza 0 - 4
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 2 - 0
15.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna FC Forza 4 - 3
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Forza 2 - 5
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Tallinna FC Forza 3 - 1
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - SK Roosu 7 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 7
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Forza - Koeru JK 3 - 0
06.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tallinna FC Forza 1 - 2
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Forza - JK Narva Trans II 10 - 4
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Järva-Jaani 2 - 1
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker II - Tallinna FC Forza 0 - 8
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - JK Loo 8 - 2
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna FC Forza 4 - 3
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Tallinna FC Forza 1 - 10
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Ambla Vallameeskond 1 - 0
18.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Forza - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 7 : -
08.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 39 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 11
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 11
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3
24.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 12
21.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 6
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 4
06.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. Rummu Dünamo II 11 - 11
02.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 20 - 14
21.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo II 8 - 9
16.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 8 - 7
13.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. JK Kalju 14 - 9
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 14
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
01.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
31.10.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. TV6 Sport 11 - 16
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - Rummu Dünamo 7 - 0
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 2 - 2
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Sörve JK 4 - 3
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 83 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 2
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viimsi MRJK 2 - 3
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Läänemaa JK 7 : -
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 3
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
24.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - : -
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
04.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 2 - 2
15.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC - : 5
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. TV6 Sport 12 - 16
09.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 14
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
08.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu SK 10 II 5 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1
03.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 - 5
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
06.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
08.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 1
11.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 2
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 120 Maardu FC Starbunker - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2

(0 - 3)

PEN

26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 2
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion II 7 - 2
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Sörve JK 2 - 0
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 5 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3
13.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 0
05.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 0
03.03.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 7
22.02.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 6
16.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 15 - 3
09.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 11
02.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
26.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 5
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Aseri SK 12 - 4
06.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 6
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 5
09.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Almaz 8 - 4
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 7
24.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 2 - 5
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. TÜ BestCredit 7 - 5
10.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 10
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Kliimaseade 6 - 4
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 70 Kehtna FC Flora - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 6
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saaremaa JK 2 - 2
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Rummu Dünamo 2 : -
10.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5
04.03.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Raitwood 17 - 1
25.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 15
22.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 13
08.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 9
11.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 6
04.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 7 - 6
27.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 15
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 12
05.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 5
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
15.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 3
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Rummu Dünamo 7 - 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 1
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
13.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 6
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Luunja 3 - 4
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Sörve JK 1 - 2
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 4 - 2
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 36 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 5
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 9 - 2
14.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - HÜJK Emmaste - : 0
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 78 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu SK 10 Premium 1 - 4
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 74 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Kotkad 1 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
11.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 20 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 2
05.03.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 11 - 9
19.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
12.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. Rummu Dünamo - : 5
05.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 9
29.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 12
09.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 11
18.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur 1 - 3
05.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 5
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S.FC ARS 2 - 2
07.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3
30.10.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 6
28.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Reaal 12 - 1
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 20 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - JK Luunja 4 - 2
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Atletik 3 - 5
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC Velldoris 2 - 3
15.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 8
04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 45 Tallinna FC Atletik - JK Tartu Löök 7 - 2
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 3
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
05.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - SK Tapa 4 - 0
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 3
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 88 Tallinna FC Atletik - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 0
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Atletik 6 - 0
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC ABB 6 - 1
24.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 79 FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 6
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 2
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 5
09.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 46 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

05.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Kuusalu JK Rada 14 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 0 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 7
11.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tartu Quattromed - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC Ühinenud Depood 7 - 1
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 2
25.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK II - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 4
27.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Atletik - Keskerakonna JK II 9 - 1
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 FC ABB - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 3
18.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 0

(1 - 2)

LA

13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Varu 28 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC A A Kinnisvara 5 - 1
10.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 1
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Atletik - Keila JK 5 - 1
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 5
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - SK Tääksi 5 - 0
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 2
05.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Atletik - JK Loo 7 - 4
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Atletik Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 4
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Maardu Esteve 0 - 2
30.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 63 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna FC TVMK III 1 - 0
23.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 4
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 1
02.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 1 - 2
26.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC TVMK III 7 - 1
28.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 1
21.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 3
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 0
31.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 19 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 1
17.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 7 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Operi Jalgpallikool 2 - 4
10.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 0
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 7
19.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 70 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TVMK III - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 0
06.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 1
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna FC TVMK III 12 - 1
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 12 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I PJK 1 - 6
24.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Štrommi 3 - 2
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 7 - 6
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - Tallinna FC TVMK III 3 - 3
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 3
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 63 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 5 - 0
01.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna FC TVMK III 4 - 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I SK 10 Premium - A1.I FC TVMK 1 - 1
20.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I JK Narva Trans - : 0
18.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - FC Ühinenud Depood 3 - 2
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 28 A1.I TJK - A1.I FC TVMK 6 - 0
21.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 2 - 2
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Jõhvi SK 3 - 1
16.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Maardu Esteve 1 - 2
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 1
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna JK II 1 - 0
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I Valga Warrior - A1.I FC TVMK 4 - 7
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 7
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 3 - 3
23.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna FC Anzhi 0 - 5
12.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Tallinna SK Dnipro 3 - 0
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 76 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I SK 10 Premium 4 - 0
05.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 55 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna FC TVMK III 3 - 4
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna FC TVMK III 7 - 0
26.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I FC TVMK 1 - 5
21.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC TVMK III 7 - 2
19.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 23 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I TJK 2 - 7
14.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC TVMK III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TVMK III - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 3 - 2
12.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I JK Dünamo - A1.I FC TVMK 0 - 15
05.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I FC TVMK Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Viimsi NJK 7 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 3 - 3
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I PJK 7 - 1
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 40 B1.I Vilj.Tulevik - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 9
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 29 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I TJK I 0 - 0
25.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 40 B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 3
05.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 40 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 1
16.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 40 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 11
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I Vilj.Tulevik 12 - 1
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I TJK I - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 34 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi 4 - 1
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I Pärnu TervisKal - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 9
10.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 62 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 1
29.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 3 - 1
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I TJK II - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 6
27.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I TJK III - : 0
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I TJK 2 - 0
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 7
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.II FCF Tln. II 5 - 0
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I Tervis Kalev P. 8 - 0
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 8
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 2 - 4
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I TJK II 9 - 0
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I TJK - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 4
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I JK Tammeka I 5 - 1
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I Tervis Kalev P. - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 2
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I PJK 5 - 0
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn Põhi 80 B2.I TJK III - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 8
29.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootus K-J - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 3
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 0
07.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 0
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - B2.II Tervis Kalev P 6 - 0
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I Tammeka - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 1
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I PJK 5 - 1
05.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I Tammeka 6 - 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 5 - 1
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 1
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 2
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 4
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 B2.II Tervis Kalev P - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 3
29.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 7
27.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 7
25.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I TJK I 0 - 0
20.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 4 - 1
18.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 0
11.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - TC2-JK Tammeka 7 - 0
22.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootus K-J - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 9
26.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I PJK 7 - 0
19.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 TC2-JK Tammeka - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 3
16.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 5
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - TC2-JK Trans Narva 4 - 2
20.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 9 - 0
14.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 5
08.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 13 - 0
Näita veel