Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 7 - 4
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Varu 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3
10.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2
07.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Varu 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Narva United FC 2 - 2
20.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
28.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
01.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
24.10.2020 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 6 - 1
07.03.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
14.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 5
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 3
25.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
12.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 6 - 5
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 6
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
21.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
14.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 7
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4
12.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 9
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 6 - 4
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5
22.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 7
17.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

13.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
13.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
10.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 11
06.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 1
25.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3
18.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 10
11.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14
28.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 2
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 10 - 6
28.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 9 - 3
24.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB.üleminek Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tabasalu 1 - 4
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
16.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 SRL. FC Tiigrid Fänniklubi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 12
02.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 0 - 5
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 2
20.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 3
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 4
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. SK Kadrina - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

21.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 65 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 2
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 3
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. FC Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 3
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. BSC Türi 3 - 1
14.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 1
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Kadrina - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 8
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha II - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 6
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 5

(5 - 6)

LA

16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 4 - 6
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. FC Chromtex 13 - 1
13.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 0
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 3
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0
07.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 2
03.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 2
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Vändra JK Vaprus 5 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 12 - 0
03.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0 - 4
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 84 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 0
30.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

18.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 3 - 5
16.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
11.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2
09.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
23.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
16.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
09.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
02.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 2
31.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
19.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
17.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 7 - 8
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 3
05.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12
20.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 7
15.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3
13.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 2
09.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
01.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
22.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - SRL. Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 6 - 2
17.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5
11.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 2 - 5
28.10.2017 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 0
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 6
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 24 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 0
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 86 Tartu FC Santos II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 6
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Maardu Linnameeskond II 4 - 2
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Narva United FC 11 - 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. SK Kadrina 9 - 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 6
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Viabet - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 5
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 8 - 4
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Maardu United 2 - 1
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. IAFA 5 - 2
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Smarten Logistics - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 4
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

PEN

08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. BSC Türi 5 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 8
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. Santeh 9 - 0
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. SK Kadrina 7 - 3
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 7
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Viabet - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 7
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 2
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. Smarten Logistics 13 - 2
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 10
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 9
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 3
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu FC Merkuur 4 - 5
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu FC Santos II 2 - 0
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 3
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 2
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Võru FC Helios 2 - 4
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3 - 0
15.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 27 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8
27.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
08.02.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
03.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
28.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 8 - 6
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 14
13.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0
09.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
06.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
22.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 8
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
07.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 3
05.12.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 6 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 7 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4
18.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
15.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
04.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 3
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 34 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 5 - 2
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 1
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 45 Tabasalu JK Charma - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
10.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
05.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3
03.02.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
29.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9
20.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5
15.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
11.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
09.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 10 - 3
13.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
01.11.2015 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 0
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 20 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Võru JK 4 - 0
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Luunja 1 - 4
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 58 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 0
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 1
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 6
29.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 89 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia III 3 - 3
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 2
30.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
26.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 69 Kuusalu JK Rada - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 2
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 1 - 1
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 3
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Türi Ganvix JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 39 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
20.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 1
13.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
27.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
22.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
06.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 7 - 1
04.02.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 4
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3
23.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
29.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 15 - 1
20.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
14.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7
28.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 3
22.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 54 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 9 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 0
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 3
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 2
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Charma - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 11
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 8 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 6 - 3
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
09.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 120 EMÜ SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 5
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 7 - 0
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 3 - 2
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 78 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0
30.03.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 11 - 3
23.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
14.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
02.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
26.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
19.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2
16.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
12.02.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17
24.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3
10.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 5 - 1
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
18.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6
13.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1
04.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
22.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
08.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 2
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 9
01.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
23.10.2013 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 3
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 65 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 0
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 60 FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 8
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 2
08.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 1
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 55 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4
03.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 73 Maardu FC Starbunker - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 1
26.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 53 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Saku Sporting 5 - 0
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 2
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 43 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 9
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 72 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3 - 1
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 60 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 0
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 2 - 1
30.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
17.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 14 - 4
08.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Yerevan 16 - 12
06.02.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 50 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 4

(6 - 8)

LA

01.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. JK Sparta 6 - 12
26.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - : 20
18.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 9 - 4
11.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 1
05.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. FC Ajax Lasnamäe - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 8 - 9
04.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 14 - 4
14.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 : -
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 6 - 8
30.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 6 - 9
23.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 25 - 3
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 2 - 14
09.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. SK Augur II 8 - 9
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 13
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 0
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 4
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
10.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 88 FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 3
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 3 - 2
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 6
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 0
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 3
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tartu Quattromed - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
18.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Maardu 4 - 2
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 1
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
01.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Infonet II 3 - 0
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 32 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 28 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 10
05.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 9 - 0
29.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 7
22.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0
15.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 11
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 2
01.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 0
27.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Narva Trans 0 - 12
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Kuressaare 3 - 5
23.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 7 - 0
13.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 7
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 0
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 6
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 7
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 : -
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 4
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 13 - 1
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
26.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Kuressaare 0 - 6
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Viljandi 0 - 4
16.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 0
09.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
02.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 4
21.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 7 - 0
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
14.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 76 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Narva Trans 0 - 7
11.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 31 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 1
14.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 70 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3
07.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 0
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 28 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
26.04.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 0
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 0
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 92 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Viljandi 0 - 0
12.04.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 37 Tartu FC HaServ - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4
09.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 0
02.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 60 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2
22.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 63 JK Narva Trans - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 7 - 0
19.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 FC Kuressaare - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
12.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 21 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 5
05.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 0
13.11.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 23 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Ararat - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 4
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
08.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 2
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 72 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 10
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 83 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 33 Rakvere FC Flora - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 61 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
08.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 2
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
12.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 9 - 0
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 3
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 25 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 0
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 8 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 3
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 2
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 10 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 18 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 5 - 0
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 18 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 3
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
31.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 0
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 1
12.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 12 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 1
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 55 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Elva 5 - 0
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 23 Tallinna FC TVMK II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 1
25.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 5
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 26 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
18.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 0
06.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 36 Paide Linnameeskond - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
20.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 0 - 2
23.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 88 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0
17.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
09.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - 3 - 4
02.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 3
25.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Anzhi 2 - 5
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 58 FC Elva - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 3
04.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 - 2
27.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 59 JK Narva Trans - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 1
14.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 5 - 2
07.10.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 0
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 6 - 0
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 40 FC M.C. Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 8
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I SK 10 Premium - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Virumaa JK Rakvere 1 - 1
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 7 - 6
18.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 28 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 2
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 26 Tallinna FC Levadia - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 7 - 1
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 7
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I Valga Warrior 6 - 1
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 3
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I TJK 7 - 0
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Dünamo - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 25
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 5 - 0
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 4 - 1
20.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Jõhvi SK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - : 1
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I PJK 6 - 1
03.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 2
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 40 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 2
08.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
07.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 10
01.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 3
30.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV ML Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 45 JK Maag Tammeka - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
21.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 1
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 3
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I SK 10 Premium 8 - 2
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 2
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I JK Narva Trans 11 - 1
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 84 A1.I TJK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 2
17.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I JK Dünamo 7 - 0
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 7
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Valga Warrior - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 4
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 5 - 0
03.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 4
01.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I PJK - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 7
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
26.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I Jõhvi SK 2 - 1
08.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 4
05.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 0
30.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 6 - 1
28.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 77 A2.I Pärnu Kalevi SK - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 3
23.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Rakvere - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 2
21.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 84 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I Vilj. Tulevik 2 - 1
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 1
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 5
12.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - SK Tallinna Sport 4 - 3
07.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I TJK 2 - 1
17.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I FC Kuressaare - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 3
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FC Lootos 8 - 3
12.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FS Junior Maardu 8 - 1
10.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I FC TVMK II - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 7
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I SK Alko Jõhvi - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 6
10.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Virumaa JK Rakvere 3 - 1
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 6 - 1
06.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Štrommi 0 - 1
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I Vilj. Tulevik - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 5
26.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 SK Tallinna Sport - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 3
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna JK II 2 - 0
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I TJK - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 2
14.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Kaitsejõudude SK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 2
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I Lootus K.-Järve 13 - 0
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Haapsalu - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 6
29.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 21 FS Junior Maardu - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 2
27.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 45 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FC Kuressaare 5 - 0
22.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Flexa Aseri 8 - 0
20.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I FC Lootos - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 2
15.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.E Lasnamäe FC Ajax II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 1
13.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FC TVMK II 2 - 0
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi 2 - 0
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 3 - 4
11.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 45 FC Ühinenud Depood - Ajax TMT Tallinn 8 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I Pärnu TervisKal 1 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 45 SK Alko Jõhvi - Ajax TMT Tallinn 2 - 1
25.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I Vilj.Tulevik - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 3 - 4
16.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I TJK I - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 1 - 1
13.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Ajax TMT Tallinn - : 2
11.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1
08.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 90 Ajax TMT Tallinn - JK Dünamo Kopli 1 - 7
05.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 1 - 1
31.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 90 Ajax TMT Tallinn - FC Loksa 4 - 2
03.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Ajax TMT Tallinn 2 - 0
26.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 90 Ajax TMT Tallinn - SK Tallinna Sport 2 - 1
23.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I Pärnu TervisKal - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 1 - 1
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Ajax TMT Tallinn 3 - 5
16.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 1 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 45 Ajax TMT Tallinn - Virumaa JK Tapa 5 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I PJK 3 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 56 Ajax TMT Tallinn - FC Ühinenud Depood 4 - 4
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 1
20.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Ajax Estel I - B1.I TJK I 3 - 2
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 1 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 90 Ajax TMT Tallinn - SK Alko Jõhvi 1 - 3
29.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B1.I FC Ajax Estel I 3 - 1
23.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Ajax TMT Tallinn Põhi 21 JK Dünamo Kopli - Ajax TMT Tallinn 5 - 0
23.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Keila JK - B2.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 3
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 0
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.II FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
02.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.II Lootus Kiviõli 2 - 0
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Kehtna - B2.II Ajax Estel I 3 - 2
19.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.II Lootus Jõhvi 1 - 0
12.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.II JK Merkuur 9 - 0
13.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Lootus Jõhvi - B2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 2
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.II Keila JK 7 - 1
03.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 1
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Lootus Kiviõli - B2.II Ajax Estel I 2 - 3
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Estel I - B2.II FCF Kehtna 3 - 1
09.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II JK Merkuur - B2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 9
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 80 B2.II FC Kuressaare - B2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 2
29.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.II Ajax Estel 6 - 1
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 0
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 0
21.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - B2.II Tervis Kalev P 0 - 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 0
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 1
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 2 - 2
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 2
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.I TJK I 1 - 1
07.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 B2.II Tervis Kalev P - C1.II Ajax Estel 1 - 3
29.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.I Tammeka - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 : -
25.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II Ajax Estel 1 - 0
18.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II TJK II - C1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 3
10.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 TC2-Pärnu Tervis - C1.II Ajax Estel 4 - 1
04.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Flora Kehtna - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 5
01.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.III N FC TVMK 22 - 0
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II TJK III 1 - 0
21.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FC Warrior 0 : -
16.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.III N FC TVMK 14 - 0
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II TJK III - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 2
05.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II FC Warrior - C1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 9
28.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II Flora Kehtna 3 - 0
24.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II TJK II 0 - 1
17.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FC Kuressaare 14 - 0
10.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - TC2-Pärnu Tervis 8 - 0
Näita veel