Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 68 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1 - 5
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 2
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 2
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 90 FC Äksi Wolves - Tartu JK Welco X 1 - 2
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 33 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 9
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 76 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 0
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 68 FC Jõgeva Wolves - JK Narva Trans II 0 - 2
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 3
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 1
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Äksi Wolves 2 - 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 82 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 1
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 68 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 5
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 1
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 2
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 1
03.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Anija JK 4 - 2
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 84 FC Jõgeva Wolves - FCI Tallinn 3 - 3
23.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - EMÜ SK 2 - 3
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios II - EMÜ SK 3 - 3
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Tarvastu 2 - 2
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 43 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 4 - 3
17.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 RL. Kohtla-Järve SK Zenit - EMÜ SK 1 - 3
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu FC Helios 5 - 3
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - EMÜ SK 7 - 0
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 88 EMÜ SK - Põhja-Sakala 2 - 3
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Võru FC Helios II 0 - 2
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu - EMÜ SK 10 - 1
28.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.üleminek EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Elva II 2 - 1
21.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.üleminek EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Elva II - EMÜ SK 5 - 4
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Vastseliina 5 - 5
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 2 - 0
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Welco II 0 - 3
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Suure-Jaani United - EMÜ SK 2 - 5
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 38 EMÜ SK - FC Tartu 3 - 9
12.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 1 - 5
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 3
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Navi Vutiselts 4 - 0
22.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK 5 - 3
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - EMÜ SK 2 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Tarvastu 1 - 2
26.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 3 - 6
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 1 - 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - EMÜ SK 2 - 2
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 76 FC Tartu - EMÜ SK 4 - 6
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 2 - 3
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - EMÜ SK 6 - 2
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - EMÜ SK 6 - 3
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - EMÜ SK 4 - 5
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 5
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 54 FC Tarvastu - EMÜ SK 4 - 3
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 2 - 6
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Welco II 0 - 0
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 65 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 4 - 6
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 2 - 5
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 76 Suure-Jaani United - EMÜ SK 2 - 4
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Tartu 1 - 3
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - EMÜ SK - : 1
26.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 81 SK Imavere Forss - EMÜ SK 6 - 2
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 0 - 3
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Vastseliina FC Tannem 3 - 1
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 2 - 3
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Tarvastu 3 - 1
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - EMÜ SK 2 - 4
18.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 2
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 3
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 120 Raplamaa JK Märjamaa - EMÜ SK 1 - 1

(1 - 5)

LA

23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 65 Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK 5 - 1
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Suure-Jaani United 2 - 3
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Järva-Jaani 5 - 0
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 0 - 2
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - SK Tääksi 3 - 1
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Otepää 1 - 1
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Tartu - EMÜ SK 0 - 2
08.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 120 EMÜ SK - Tõrva JK 1 - 1

(2 - 4)

PEN

05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - EMÜ SK 1 - 0
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Vastseliina 4 - 1
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco II - EMÜ SK 1 - 3
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - EMÜ SK 1 - 0
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
28.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 JK Fellin (RL) - EMÜ SK 1 - 5
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 0
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 79 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 3 - 0
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 9 EMÜ SK - FC Tartu 5 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 0 - 1
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu FC Santos II 1 - 9
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - EMÜ SK 2 - 4
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 4
02.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 3
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK 3 - 0
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 74 EMÜ SK - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 7
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 55 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 : -
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 22 FC Tartu - EMÜ SK 0 - 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 0 EMÜ SK - FC Otepää 2 - 4
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 39 Põlva FC Lootos - EMÜ SK 5 - 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 34 EMÜ SK - Tõrva JK 0 - 3
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - EMÜ SK 2 - 5
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 EMÜ SK - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 45 EMÜ SK - SK Imavere 2 - 2
06.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - EMÜ SK 3 - 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - EMÜ SK 3 - 0
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 76 EMÜ SK - SK Tääksi 5 - 2
09.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Varu 0 EMÜ SK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

18.06.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Põhi 57 EMÜ SK - Läänemaa JK 2 - 2

(4 - 2)

PEN

15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 63 EMÜ SK - FC Tartu 7 - 2
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV EMÜ SK Varu 57 Tartu JK Tammeka - EMÜ SK 5 - 2
30.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - EMÜ SK 4 - 1
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 54 FC Otepää - EMÜ SK 0 - 4
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 25 EMÜ SK - Põlva FC Lootos 0 - 2
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - EMÜ SK 5 - 2
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV EMÜ SK Varu 22 EMÜ SK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 22 EMÜ SK - Navi Vutiselts 6 - 0
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 25 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 - 4
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 SK Imavere - EMÜ SK 1 - 2
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 37 EMÜ SK - Vastseliina FC Aspen 4 - 1
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK 10 Põhi 80 B2.II Tervis Kalev P - B2.II SK 10 1 - 2
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I Tammeka 0 - 6
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 61 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I SK 10 12 - 1
29.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I TJK I 0 - 7
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FCF Järvam.I 1 - 1
03.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 4
28.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I Tammeka - C1.I SK 10 0 - 0
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I SK Legion M 0 - 6
07.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I SK 10 2 - 0
23.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Järvam.I - C1.I SK 10 5 - 1
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I SK 10 3 - 3
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FK Spartak M II 0 - 0
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I PJK 3 - 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I TJK - C2.I SK 10 5 - 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I Viljandi SK 6 - 1
05.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.II Flora Kehtna 4 - 1
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I TJK 1 - 0
15.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FCF Järvamaa I 1 - 1
28.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I SK 10 Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SK 10 4 - 0
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 C2.III S FC Tarvastu - C2.I SK 10 1 - 6
16.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 C2.I SK 10 - C2.III S/W FC Elva 9 - 0
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 C2.I SK 10 - D1.IV JK Merkuur 13 - 0
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I SK 10 0 - 3
25.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 C1.I Tammeka - C2.I SK 10 8 - 0
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Merkuur - C2.I SK 10 1 - 4
07.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 C2.I SK 10 - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 C2.III S/W FC Elva - C2.I SK 10 - : 10
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 C2.I SK 10 - C2.III S FC Tarvastu 13 - 0
22.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.II C2.I SK 10 Põhi 60 C2.I SK 10 - C1.I Tammeka 1 - 1
Näita veel