Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Võru FC Helios II 4 - 4
12.06.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 4
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Tammeka III Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
31.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 72 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Tartu JK Welco X 4 - 0
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 6 - 1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - FC Vastseliina 0 - 6
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 82 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM 6 - 0
19.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Varu 26 FC Äksi Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 1 - 4
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - EMÜ SK 0 - 6
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 81 FC Otepää - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 10 - 2
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 5
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.üleminek Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios II - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 4 - 0
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.üleminek Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 73 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Võru FC Helios II 0 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 58 Tartu FC Helios II - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 4 - 3
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 72 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Vaimastvere SK Illi 1 - 0
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 87 Põhja-Sakala II - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 1 - 4
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 87 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - FC Äksi Wolves 2 - 0
24.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 67 FC Äksi Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 4 - 1
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala II - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 1 - 1
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Tartu JK Welco X 2 - 2
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 78 Vaimastvere SK Illi - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 2 - 1
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Tartu FC Helios II 0 - 0
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 71 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - FC Äksi Wolves 2 - 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Põhja-Sakala II 1 - 2
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Põhi 82 Tartu JK Welco X - Tartu JK Tammeka IV 1 - 3
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka IV Varu 24 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Vaimastvere SK Illi 2 - 1
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 69 EMÜ SK - Tõrva JK 0 - 2
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - EMÜ SK 1 - 3
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Põhi 87 EMÜ SK - Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed 1 - 0
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 15 SK Tääksi - EMÜ SK 5 - 2
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S EMÜ SK Varu 7 Valga FC Warrior - EMÜ SK 2 - 5
01.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 60 Pärnu FC Metropool - FC Kose 3 - 5
22.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 87 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 2
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Varu 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 4
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Saaremaa JK 6 - 0
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 3 - 0
06.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Pärnu FC Metropool 7 - 1
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Keila JK 2 - 1
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pärnu FC Metropool 1 - 1
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pärnu FC Metropool 12 - 1
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Varu 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - FC Hiiumaa 2 : -
14.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 68 Pärnu FC Metropool - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 4
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu FC Metropool Varu 25 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5
21.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - JK Narva Trans 0 - 5
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Tabasalu JK II 1 - 1
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 3
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 77 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 3
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Lõuna-Läänemaa JK - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 4
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Eesti Koondis 2 - 7
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 1
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli II - Pärnu FC Metropool 0 - 3
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Emmaste JK Dagöplast + : -
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pärnu FC Metropool 0 - 0
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Rolling Doors 1 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pärnu FC Metropool Põhi 79 Pärnu WC Guwalda - Pärnu FC Metropool 0 - 4
27.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - FC Linnugripp 3 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 FC Linnugripp - Pärnu WC Guwalda 5 - 2
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 Rapla FC Flora - FC Linnugripp 0 - 1
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 45 FC Linnugripp - SK Tääksi 3 - 0
16.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - FC Linnugripp 6 - 1
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 61 FC Linnugripp - Saue JK II 5 - 0
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Linnugripp 3 - 3
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 FC Linnugripp - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 2 - 0
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 Pärnu WC Guwalda - FC Linnugripp 1 - 1
01.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 FC Linnugripp - FC Kose 1 - 0
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 Rolling Doors - FC Linnugripp 2 - 3
18.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 79 FC Linnugripp - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - FC Linnugripp 4 - 1
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 56 FC Linnugripp - Paide Kumake 2 - 1
30.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 90 Saue JK II - FC Linnugripp 0 - 5
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Linnugripp Põhi 54 FC Linnugripp - Keila JK 3 - 1
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 1
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I Pärnu Kalevi SK 1 - 2
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I Vilj. Tulevik - A2.I PJK 1 : -
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I TJK 1 - 2
19.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I PJK 7 - 0
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Haapsalu - A2.I PJK 1 - 6
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FC Kuressaare 5 - 3
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I FC TVMK II 4 - 2
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I SK Alko Jõhvi 0 - 1
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I Pärnu Kalevi SK - A2.I PJK 1 - 1
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I Vilj. Tulevik 0 - 3
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I FC Lootos - A2.I PJK 2 - 3
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I FC Kuressaare - A2.I PJK 3 - 2
20.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 65 A2.I TJK - A2.I PJK 8 - 1
13.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I PJK Põhi 90 A2.I PJK - A2.I Lootus K.-Järve 0 : -
30.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I TJK I 1 - 1
19.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I PJK 1 - 2
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I PJK Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I PJK 9 - 1
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn 0 - 8
19.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I Tervis Kalev P. - B2.I PJK 5 - 4
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 3
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I TJK II 2 - 2
20.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I TJK - B2.I PJK 1 - 1
13.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 1
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Tallinn - B2.I PJK 5 - 0
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I PJK Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I Tervis Kalev P. 1 - 3
29.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I PJK 1 - 3
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 2 - 1
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - B2.II Tervis Kalev P 4 - 1
05.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.I PJK 0 - 1
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I Tammeka 4 - 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I TJK I 3 - 0
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 5 - 0
27.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 B2.II Tervis Kalev P - C1.I PJK 2 - 3
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 2
29.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 7
20.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I TJK I 0 - 1
17.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - TC2-JK "Olümpia-2000 0 - 2
11.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC Lootus K-J 7 - 1
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - TC2-JK Tammeka - : 4
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - : 7
22.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - TC2-JK Trans Narva 1 - 5
26.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I PJK 7 - 0
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I PJK 2 - 1
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootus K-J - C1.I PJK 2 - 3
22.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 3
13.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 TC2-JK Trans Narva - C1.I PJK 7 - 0
Näita veel