Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A FC Lelle Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala II - FC Lelle 2 - 2
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A FC Lelle Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - FC Lelle 1 - 0
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A FC Lelle Põhi 90 Viimsi Lõvid - FC Lelle 4 - 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Põhja-Sakala II 2 - 0
22.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A FC Lelle Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - FC Lelle 3 - 1
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Kristiine JK 2 - 1
10.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Viimsi Lõvid 4 - 4
07.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - JK Tabasalu 0 - 1
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Lelle Põhi 86 FC Lelle - Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 1
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Lelle Põhi 68 FC Lelle - Tartu FC TRT77 3 - 2
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Lelle Põhi 78 FC Lelle - FC Kose II 2 - 0
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.S FC Lelle Põhi 63 Tartu FC TRT77 - FC Lelle 0 - 4
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W FC Lelle Põhi 41 FC Lelle - Tallinna FC Reaal 2 - 1
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - FC Lelle 2 - 1
17.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Toompea - FC Lelle 1 - 0
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W FC Lelle Põhi 68 FC Lelle - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 2 - 4
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Toompea 1 - 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Varu 5 Kärdla LM - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1
16.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 4
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Varu 37 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Saaremaa Malev 10 - 1
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Varu 43 Vändra JK Vaprus II - FC Lelle 4 - 2
26.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 35 JK Tallinna Kalev - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 1
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 64 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Lihula JK - : 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 20 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kiviõli FC Irbis 0 - 2
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 21 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 3
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 62 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 2
19.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 87 Keila JK II - FC Lelle 2 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 4 - 1
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Lääne-Nigula JK - FC Lelle 1 - 2
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - FC Lelle 8 - 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 79 FC Lelle - Saaremaa Malev 5 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - FC Lelle 0 - 2
31.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 71 FC Kose - FC Lelle 3 - 0
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 87 FC Lelle - JK Kernu Kadakas 2 - 1
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Lelle Põhi 61 FC Lelle - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 5
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Keila JK II 2 - 0
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 84 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 5 - 2
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Kose 1 - 0
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Varu 0 Taebla JK - Vändra JK Vaprus II 5 - 1
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 JK Pärnu-Jaagupi - Vändra JK Vaprus II 1 - 1
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 85 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 4 - 2
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Varu 0 Pakri SK Alexela - Vändra JK Vaprus II 3 - 2
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - FC Toompea 0 - 0
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Vändra JK Vaprus II 2 - 8
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Taebla JK 3 - 1
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 8 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 45 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 4 - 2
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 56 FC Lelle - Keila JK II 2 - 3
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Lihula JK 2 - 3
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 73 FC Lelle - Viimsi MRJK 4 - 1
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Toompea 1994 - FC Lelle 2 - 5
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 75 FC Lelle - Taebla JK 2 - 2
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Tallinna Maccabi 1 - 1
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Kärdla LM Dagöplast - FC Lelle 1 - 3
14.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Lihula JK - FC Lelle 4 - 2
24.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 6 - 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Keila JK II - FC Lelle 1 - 0
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Haiba 3 - 2
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FC Lelle 2 - 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Toompea 1994 2 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 2
12.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 73 Tallinna Maccabi - FC Lelle 5 - 2
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 66 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 5
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 68 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 0
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Pärnu FC Metropool 3 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 5 - 4
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 31 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 9
09.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 4 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 30 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 4
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 70 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 1
10.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 86 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 79 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 1
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 33 Kehtna FC Flora - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 2
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 62 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 4 - 2
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 3
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 45 FC Risti - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 3
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 78 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0
03.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 45 Tallinna FC Balteco - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 6
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 0
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 77 Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 6 - 1
11.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 120 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2

(2 - 4)

LA

07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Risti 3 - 3
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Sörve JK 2 - 0
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Tallinna FC Balteco 1 - 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 71 Paide Kumake - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 2
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Haiba 9 - 0
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 6
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 0
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 0 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 2
16.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Varu 39 Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 3 - 1
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 45 FC Lelle - FC Klooga 3 - 1
19.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Toompea - FC Lelle 4 - 0
14.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Kohila JK Püsivus 1 - 1
07.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Haiba - FC Lelle 2 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - FC Lelle 0 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 88 FC Lelle - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - FC Lelle 1 - 3
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Risti 0 - 2
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Muhumaa JK 0 - 4
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Haapsalu 2 : -
12.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Klooga - FC Lelle 4 - 2
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 76 FC Lelle - FC Toompea 1 - 1
30.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Lelle 2 - 1
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - FC Haiba 1 - 1
11.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 33 FC Lelle - Tallinna FC Balteco 1 - 1
02.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - FC Lelle 1 - 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 85 FC Lelle - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 1
19.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Risti - FC Lelle 2 - 1
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Muhumaa JK - FC Lelle 4 - 0
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 89 FC Lelle - FC Toompea 0 - 2
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Lelle 1 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Emmaste JK Dagöplast 8 - 2
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 73 FC Lelle - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 3 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 JK Järvakandi - FC Lelle 2 - 3
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 89 Taebla JK - FC Lelle 2 - 4
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 45 FC Lelle - Muhumaa JK 3 - 2
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 53 FC Toompea - FC Lelle 3 - 2
27.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Saue JK II - FC Lelle 2 - 7
17.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Märjamaa Kompanii 4 - 1
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Emmaste JK Dagöplast - FC Lelle 1 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Saue JK II 8 - 1
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - FC Lelle 1 - 2
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - JK Järvakandi 9 : -
13.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 45 FC Lelle - Taebla JK 5 - 0
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 90 Muhumaa JK - FC Lelle 4 - 1
29.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FC Lelle Põhi 86 FC Lelle - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 2
01.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 90 JK Videvik - FC Lelle 1 - 5
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - R-Alliku Pakiauto 5 - 0
10.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 70 FC Lelle - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 0
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 83 KJK Dagö - FC Lelle 0 - 2
13.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - JK Videvik 1 - 1
06.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 77 R-Alliku Pakiauto - FC Lelle 1 - 1
30.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 45 FC Lelle - Rapla FC Flora 2 - 0
25.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 90 FC Lelle - KJK Dagö 2 - 1
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 90 KJK Dagö - FC Lelle 0 - 1
21.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 90 JK Videvik - FC Lelle 2 - 0
13.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 65 FC Lelle - R-Alliku Pakiauto 5 - 1
30.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.W/S FC Lelle Põhi 74 FC Lelle - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 1
03.10.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.I TJK - C2.II Flora Kehtna 4 - 1
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I SK 10 3 - 3
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Järvamaa I - C2.II Flora Kehtna 3 - 1
14.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.II Flora Kehtna 5 - 0
15.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I FCF Järvamaa I 4 - 0
05.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.II Flora Kehtna 4 - 1
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.II Flora Kehtna 1 - 0
14.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 70 C2.I FK Spartak M II - C2.II Flora Kehtna 1 - 0
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 60 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.II Flora Kehtna 3 - 3
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 60 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.III N/E FCF Rakv. 7 - 1
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 60 C2.II Flora Kehtna - D1.III Keila JK 2 - 2
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 60 C2.III.S FC Haapsalu - C2.II Flora Kehtna - : 10
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 60 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.III.S FC Haapsalu 4 - 1
07.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 60 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.I PJK 10 - 3
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 60 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 6 - 2
24.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 60 C2.III N/E FCF Rakv. - C2.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 3
15.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.III C2.II Flora Kehtna Põhi 60 D1.III Keila JK - C2.II Flora Kehtna 0 - 5
Näita veel