Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
20.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Tallinn U21 3 - 0
02.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
06.11.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
30.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 3 - 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 63 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 0
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - SK Tääksi 5 - 0
22.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 58 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
05.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 32 JK Tallinna Kalev II - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 2 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli FC Irbis 3 - 0
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu FC Santos 2 - 2
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 1
15.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 3
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
08.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 4
01.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
18.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 3
03.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 5
16.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 87 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0 - 3
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 8
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 8 - 0
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 7
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
28.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
18.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
13.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
21.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
09.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 1
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
20.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2
13.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 0
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
04.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 8
08.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
01.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 6
09.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4
06.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 3 - 2
02.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1
26.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 5
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 69 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 25 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 4 - 1
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 16 FC Kuressaare - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 4
06.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
02.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 73 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
26.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1 - 0
23.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kuressaare Põhi 45 FC Kuressaare - JK Nirvaana 6 - 1
19.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
16.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1
18.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
14.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 10 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Kuressaare Varu 26 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
30.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1
24.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
21.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 6 - 0
14.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 14 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
10.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 14 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
03.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 15 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 24 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4
13.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
30.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 9 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
09.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Kuressaare Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 31 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II - : 2
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 34 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 2
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Paide Kumake 1 - 2
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 6 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2
08.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viimsi MRJK 6 - 0
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 22 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 1
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 3 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
27.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 18 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 2
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Sörve JK 2 - 2
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 22 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 2 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
25.04.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 68 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 25 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 0
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 21 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 3 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 1
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 74 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 6 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
16.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 64 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 8
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2
02.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 7
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
26.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 72 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 3
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
12.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 3
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 4
21.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 6
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 1
09.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 40 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 6
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 : -
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 0
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 0
30.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 1
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 1
13.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 2
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
03.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 84 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
11.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 2
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 0
30.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Haiba 4 - 0
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
25.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 5
18.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
27.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 81 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
06.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 46 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 2
27.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 37 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 14 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 5
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 3
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Varu 31 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Varu 19 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Velldoris 1 - 3
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Velldoris 6 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 2
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Velldoris 1 - 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 4
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Velldoris 0 - 1
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 2
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Velldoris Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Velldoris 7 - 0
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC Velldoris 1 - 2
07.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 7 - 0
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC Velldoris 2 - 3
11.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 2
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 45 FC Velldoris - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 1
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Velldoris 0 - 5
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 33 FC Velldoris - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 1
12.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Velldoris 1 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 JK Tammeka 3 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Velldoris 2 - 4
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 78 FC Velldoris - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 3 - 1
09.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Velldoris 7 - 1
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Varu 52 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 4
13.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 6
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 1
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anži - FC Velldoris 2 - 4
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - FC Velldoris 4 - 1
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Twister 2 - 2
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Varu 74 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Velldoris 0 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 4
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 SK Tapa - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
19.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Velldoris 3 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 89 FC Velldoris - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 0
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
06.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada II - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Kiviõli Tamme Auto III 0 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - FC Velldoris 3 - 2
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 0
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 4 - 2
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Twister - FC Velldoris 1 - 6
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 7 - 1
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 0
14.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FC Velldoris 1 - 4
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 3 - 0
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 67 FC Velldoris - SK Tapa 5 - 1
04.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - FC Velldoris 0 - 1
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Kuusalu JK Rada II 4 - 0
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto III - FC Velldoris 3 - 5
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - FC Kiiu 4 - 1
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 5
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 41 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 9 - 0
01.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I SK 10 10 - 0
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Maag Tammeka 0 - 3
12.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 8
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Nõmme United 11 - 0
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 2
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 0
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 10
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 0
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tamme Auto 2 - 2
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 3
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 55 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 1
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 8
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 14 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 10 - 0
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I FC Velldoris 4 - 8
26.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 10 - 1
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 2 - 1
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I TJK Legion VV 3 - 0
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
16.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Velldoris 4 - 4
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 2 - 0
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 8
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I SK Legion VV 8 - 0
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FC Velldoris 1 - 4
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 0
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FC Velldoris 1 - 1
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I SK 10 11 - 1
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lootos 9 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Velldoris 2 - 5
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Puuma 6 - 1
29.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I JK Tammeka I 7 - 1
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Puuma 5 - 4
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FCF Rapla 4 - 3
08.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FC Puuma 1 - 2
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 10 - 0
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 3
19.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I JK Tammeka II 6 - 1
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FC Puuma 1 - 4
02.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 2
26.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FC Puuma 0 - 6
19.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 6 - 0
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FC Puuma 2 - 3
05.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I Pärnu Vaprus - C2.I FC Puuma 0 - 5
17.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FC Puuma 4 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II SK Legion VV I 17 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rapla - D1.II JK Puuma 1 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Saue JK 9 - 3
07.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 2
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FC TVMK II - D1.II JK Puuma 1 - 10
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Rapla 3 - 3
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 5
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion VV I - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 7
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 3 - 1
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II Saue JK - D1.II JK Puuma 1 - 4
10.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FC TVMK II 10 : -
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 0 - 2
12.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion TV - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 4
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Rakvere 9 - 2
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 9
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Narva Trans 3 - 3
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Dünamo - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 13
12.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II JK Sillamäe 8 - 0
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 1
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II SK Legion TV 1 - 1
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II JK Puuma 1 - 13
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 15 - 1
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 2
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II JK Dünamo 22 - 0
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Sillamäe - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 3
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II JK Puuma 5 - 4
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.II JK Puuma - D2.II MC Tallinn 14 : -
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.II JK Puuma - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 3
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.II JK Puuma - D2.II Flora Kesklinn 8 - 1
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.II JK Puuma 3 - 2
09.07.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.II JK Puuma - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 7 - 3
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.II MC Tallinn - D2.II JK Puuma 2 - 8
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II JK Puuma 4 - 4
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.II Flora Kesklinn - D2.II JK Puuma 3 - 6
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D2.II JK Puuma - D2.I FC Kotkas 5 - 4
29.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 D2.II MC Tallinn - TE."Fotoluks" 1 - 9
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 TE."Fotoluks" - E2.I FC Kotkas 16 - 2
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 E1.I FK Spartak T - TE."Fotoluks" 0 - 6
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - TE."Fotoluks" 2 - 7
05.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 TE."Fotoluks" - E1.II Flora Mustamäe 3 - 1
20.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - TE."Fotoluks" 2 - 6
16.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 TE."Fotoluks" - D2.II MC Tallinn 6 - 0
13.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - TE."Fotoluks" 0 - 14
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 TE."Fotoluks" - E1.II Ajax Estel 11 - 0
29.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I TE."Fotoluks" Põhi 50 TE."Fotoluks" - E1.I FK Spartak T 21 - 0
Näita veel