Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 11
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 1
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 4
26.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 52 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tartu SK 10 2 - 4
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 19 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
18.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 0 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Põlva FC Lootos 7 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 28 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 3 - 3
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Kiviõli FC Irbis 2 - 0
26.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 0 Kiviõli FC Irbis - FC Kose 1 - 1

(4 - 1)

LA

19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 1
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
12.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 4
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 0 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 6
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 45 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 0 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tartu SK 10 1 - 2
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 3 - 0
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 1
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli FC Irbis Varu 45 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 0
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 15 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tartu SK 10 2 - 1
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 1
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 0
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 7 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 23 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 6 - 1
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 22 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 3
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 23 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 89 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 1
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 8 - 0
05.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 69 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 3
31.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Maardu Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Maardu 1 - 11
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 31 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 0
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 24 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 7 - 1
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 3
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 5
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 32 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
25.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 5
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 3
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 21 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 61 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 7
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 18 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 0
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 69 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 4
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 4
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Infonet 3 - 3
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 31 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 87 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tartu SK 10 2 - 5
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Tartu SK 10 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 2
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 15 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 71 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 3
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 4
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 61 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 27 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
31.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 5
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - SK Tääksi 8 - 1
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 5
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 1
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto - : 1
03.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 13 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 23 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 : -
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
16.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 3
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 6 - 3
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 0
06.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 5
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 6
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - FC Levadia (92) 11 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 : -
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 0 Keila JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 3
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
28.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 3 - 8
14.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 0 FC Puuma (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 3 - 1
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 4
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
17.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Concordia 3 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 31 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 71 FC Puuma (92) - Keila JK (92) 6 - 1
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 53 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 34 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 6
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 0
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 53 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 1
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 4
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 : -
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tammeka 0 - 2
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 3
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 0
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 4
08.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
30.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 70 TJK Legion (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
16.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 4
13.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 8 : -
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 77 Keskerakonna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 5
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 : -
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - Keila JK (91) 3 - 3
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 4
25.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 45 FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 0 - 5
22.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 0
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 14 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 8 - 2
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 3 - 2
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat* - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 14 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 0 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 1
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 0
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 51 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna FC Ararat* 2 - 6
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe (91) - FC Puuma (91) 0 - 4
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 13 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 1
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 40 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Põhja-Tallinna JK 8 - 0
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 1 - 2
07.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - TJK Legion (91) 6 - 0
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 2
10.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 78 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 0
09.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 3 - 7
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 29 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC Concordia Audentes 2 - 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 Keila JK (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 1
25.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 4
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 3
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 25 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 0
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Varu 56 FC Puuma (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 3
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 69 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
17.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 0
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 4 - 1
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 6 - 3
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 4
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 83 U-19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 2 - 2
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 62 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
12.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 11 FC Concordia Audentes - Tallinna FC Anzhi 4 - 4
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 2
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 4
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 5
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 8 - 1
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 2
12.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 1
09.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I PJK 8 - 1
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 1
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 74 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Elva 4 - 0
22.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 20 JK Narva Trans U21 - Tallinna FC Anzhi 1 - 2
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 60 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
15.08.2008 Eesti naiste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Anzhi Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Anzhi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 2
06.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
01.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 79 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 33 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
23.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 21 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 6
02.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FC Puuma 3 - 2
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 52 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 63 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 81 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0
04.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 5
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Narva Trans 9 - 0
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 2
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 5
20.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
17.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 0
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 79 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 47 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 8
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 56 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 4
22.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 75 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 1
15.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 63 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I PJK 2 - 5
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 62 B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 9
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 2
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 15 - 0
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FC Puuma 1 - 4
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FCF Märjamaa 9 - 2
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Strommi - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 15
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Lootos 5 - 0
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Elva 7 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 1
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 6
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 7 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FC Strommi 10 - 0
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Elva - C1.II FC Puuma 2 - 4
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 5
01.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II Flora Kehtna 7 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II JK Tammeka 5 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II FC Puuma 1 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 12
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II FC Puuma 5 - 1
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FC Puuma 1 - 1
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 1
31.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II JK Tammeka - C2.II FC Puuma 4 - 2
11.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II FCF Viimsi 7 - 0
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II SK Legion NT 6 - 0
05.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 0
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Puuma Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 0 - 2
12.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion TV - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 4
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Rakvere 9 - 2
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 9
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Narva Trans 3 - 3
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Dünamo - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 13
12.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II JK Sillamäe 8 - 0
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 1
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II SK Legion TV 1 - 1
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II JK Puuma 1 - 13
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 15 - 1
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 2
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II JK Dünamo 22 - 0
06.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Sillamäe - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 3
06.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II JK Puuma 5 - 0
31.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 3
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 4
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 2
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 4
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 3
22.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 2 - 0
18.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II JK Puuma 4 - 4
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Puuma Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 2
Näita veel