Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
28.11.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
08.11.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Narva United FC 2 - 7
01.11.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
24.10.2020 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 6 - 1
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 1 - 2
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 3
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 5 - 1
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
15.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 4
05.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 6 - 0
26.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 0
20.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Tallinn 0 - 3
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
20.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond II 5 - 0
06.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 3
07.03.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
25.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
14.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4
11.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 6
04.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
28.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 3 - 5
21.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
15.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 7
14.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 7
08.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 10
04.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. FC Sillamäe 5 - 4
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 5
24.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Narva SK Ganza 9 - 3
23.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4
12.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 1
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
29.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 3 - 1
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 2
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
17.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu FC Santos 5 - 0
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
03.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 7 - 0
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond II 5 - 2
07.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 53 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 7
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Zenit - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0

(3 - 1)

PEN

11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 0
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
24.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Tallinna Wolves 6 - 0
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FCI Tallinn 1 - 1
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans II 1 - 3
27.12.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 7
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Maccabi 5 - 4
08.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. JK Kohila 11 - 4
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 10
24.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Sillamäe 4 - 5
21.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Äksi Wolves 9 - 6
18.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 5
17.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Põhja-Sakala 6 - 10
15.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 4
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe JK Dina - : 5
08.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 2
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 2
20.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 3
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 4 - 0
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 4
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FCI Tallinn 3 : -
17.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 4 - 2
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 11 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 1
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 1
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu United - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 4
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu FC Santos II 4 - 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 0
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2
14.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
25.03.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

16.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 2
10.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 1
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 3 - 7
31.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Maccabi 9 - 3
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 0
20.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
17.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 2 - 1
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC II 3 - 7
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 10
27.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 7
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
05.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 2
28.10.2017 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Narva United FC 11 - 4
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 6
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Narva United FC 3 - 3
08.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 8
26.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 1
26.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 1
06.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - Narva United FC 1 - 6
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Maardu United - Narva United FC 1 - 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Narva United FC 1 - 1
10.05.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Narva United FC 2 - 0
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 1
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Narva United FC 3 - 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - : 0
19.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 FC Tartu - Narva United FC 1 - 2
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Narva United FC 2 - 3
12.04.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Narva United FC 3 - 3
29.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves II - Narva United FC 0 - 22
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Võru FC Helios 2 - 0
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tartu FC Santos II 3 - 0
25.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 5 - 5
18.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 8 - 2
11.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
03.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
14.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 8
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 1
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 4
08.12.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
30.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 2 - 3
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6
19.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 4
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 4
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
06.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 1 - 1
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 2
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 120 Narva United FC - Viimsi JK 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

30.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 120 Raplamaa JK - Narva United FC 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

29.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - JK Väätsa Vald 3 - 0
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Narva United FC 1 - 2
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 1
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Narva United FC 3 - 6
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 120 Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 0

(4 - 3)

PEN

20.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV Regions Cup Narva United FC Põhi 83 Narva United FC - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 4
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Võru JK 0 - 0
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 9 - 2
20.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 2 - 2

(0 - 2)

PEN

18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Narva United FC 6 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. Narva United FC 1 - 2
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 120 Narva United FC - FC Nõmme United 1 - 1

(3 - 4)

LA

27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 3
20.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 1
13.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
07.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 2
28.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 4
21.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
14.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 1
11.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
07.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 2
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
24.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 12
21.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 2
28.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 0 - 3
22.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 3
16.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 5
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 4
08.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
11.09.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 120 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Narva United FC 1 - 1

(4 - 5)

PEN

28.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Narva United FC 0 - 3
13.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Narva United FC 0 - 1
05.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 8 - 2
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 5
01.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 15 - 1
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 1
18.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. TÜ BestCredit 8 - 5
11.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 6
04.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 1
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 12
14.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Raitwood EMÜ 9 - 1
29.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
23.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 7
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 7
10.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 4
03.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Kliimaseade 8 - 1
24.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
14.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 0 - 2
03.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Raketa 2 - 1
02.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 3 - 2
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 14 - 4
09.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 9 - 11
03.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 34 - 4
27.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 7
20.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. SK Augur II 7 - 1
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Sillamäe JK Dina - : 18
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 8
14.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 : -
09.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. JK Sparta 11 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
25.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
18.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC 8 - 6
10.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Cade Mainor 10 - 3
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
25.02.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1
29.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 3
21.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. FC Mainor 1 - 2
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
19.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 3 - 5
12.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Aseri SK 8 - 3
05.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. FC Narva-Jõesuu Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 2 - 5
23.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 12 - 1
16.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 0
28.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 2
25.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
14.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 0
11.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 0
21.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 5
07.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 3
10.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 8
29.06.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 7
15.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 68 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
05.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 55 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
29.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Kuressaare - : 0
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 69 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 0
04.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 16 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
01.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 58 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 2
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 14 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
14.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 20 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 2
03.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 4
27.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 1
23.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 4
20.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
13.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 1
09.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
31.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 0
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 SK Tapa - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 4 - 0
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 3 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 1
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 5
05.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - FC Kiiu 11 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 0
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 0
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 50 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Twister 8 - 1
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 0
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 2
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - SK Tapa 3 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 80 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 4
04.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada II - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 3
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto III 2 - 1
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 4 - 1
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 67 A1.I TJK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 4 - 6
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Dünamo - A1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 10
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Viimsi NJK 0 : -
17.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Pärnu Kalevi SK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 3
28.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 88 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
24.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 3 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 1
21.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Maag 3 - 1
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 24 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 8
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Valga Warrior - A1.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 2
03.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans U21 1 - 1
30.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I SK Spartak - A1.I JK Sillamäe 5 - 1
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 1
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I PJK 3 - 6
17.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Dünamo - A1.I JK Sillamäe - : 4
01.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 32 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 3
18.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK 1 - 2
11.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 30 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 3
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Pärnu JK Vaprus - A1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 2
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 1
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Maag - A1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 3
27.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 13 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 6
25.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Valga Warrior 6 - 2
20.05.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Maag II Tartu 3 - 1
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I SK Spartak 0 - 2
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A1.I JK Sillamäe 2 - 2
20.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 68 A1.I PJK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 5 - 1
16.04.2006 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 7 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 6
22.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 1
16.10.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
02.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Viimsi NJK 3 - 2
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel II - A1.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 11
22.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 45 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Ajax Estel I 1 - 10
12.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I JK Sillamäe 7 - 1
05.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FCF Järvamaa 0 : -
28.08.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Maardu FC Lev.Juun. 2 - 5
26.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 7
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK II 1 - 1
12.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK I - A1.I JK Sillamäe 14 - 0
31.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
23.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 28 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 4
16.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 24 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kuusalu JK Rada 4 - 1
10.07.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 9 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 4
18.06.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 4 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 1
16.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 3
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Ajax Estel II 0 : -
06.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Järvamaa - A1.I JK Sillamäe 2 - 0
03.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I JK Sillamäe 14 - 0
24.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 8
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FCF Tallinn 7 - 0
01.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 6 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 1
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I FC TVMK II - A1.I JK Sillamäe 2 - 2
16.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC TVMK I 0 - 3
10.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Tammeka 2 - 6
02.04.2005 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev Põhi 12 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 5
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Ajax Estel I 2 - 3
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Tammeka - A1.I JK Sillamäe 4 - 3
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 2 - 0
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Tervis Kalev P. - A1.I JK Sillamäe 2 - 1
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Narva Trans 5 - 2
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Haapsalu - A1.I JK Sillamäe 2 - 4
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Viimsi NJK 5 - 1
03.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I FCF Tallinn - A1.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 2
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I JK Tammeka 4 - 0
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Ajax Estel II 10 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Ajax Estel I - A1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 2
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - A1.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Tervis Kalev P. 1 - 2
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 2
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FCF Haapsalu 6 - 2
20.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 2 - 0
15.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I Viimsi NJK - A1.I JK Sillamäe 3 - 3
12.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I FCF Tallinn 5 - 2
11.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.III N Narva Trans Põhi 80 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 7
03.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.III N Narva Trans Põhi 80 B2.II Viljandi SK - B2.III N Narva Trans 15 - 1
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.III N Narva Trans Põhi 80 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.I Ajax Estel I 0 - 4
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.III N Narva Trans Põhi 80 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 10
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.III N Narva Trans Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.III N Narva Trans 6 - 0
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.III N Narva Trans Põhi 80 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 11
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.III N Narva Trans Põhi 80 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.II Viljandi SK 0 - 13
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.III N Narva Trans Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B2.III N Narva Trans 16 - 0
07.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.III N Narva Trans Põhi 80 B2.I Ajax Estel I - B2.III N Narva Trans 12 - 1
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - TC1-FCF Kehtna JK 3 - 1
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B1.II FCF Järvam. II - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 4 - 0
17.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 2
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B2.II Flora Järv.I - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 1 - 2
03.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B2.III N TJK IV - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 1 - 4
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 2 - 1
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 9
22.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1-FCF Kehtna JK - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 4 - 0
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.III N TJK IV 0 : -
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 3 - 2
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 7 - 2
28.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.II Flora Järv.I 3 - 3
14.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 B2.II FCF Tln. II - TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe 4 - 2
10.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 2 - 4
Näita veel