Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 57 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Sörve JK 5 - 1
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0
07.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kliimaseade - : 4
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 3
03.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 6 - 1
27.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Varu 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 7
09.11.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 4
25.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 8 - 0
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 0
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 1
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 37 Tallinna JK Visadus - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 1 - 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 7 - 1
03.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 0
27.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Viljandi 3 - 3
24.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
20.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 72 FC Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 2 - 5
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 9 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Viljandi 2 - 1
02.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 9
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Viljandi 4 - 0
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2
18.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 2
28.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 0 - 2
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
14.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 5
31.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 3 - 1
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 1 - 1
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 6 - 0
17.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 45 FC Viljandi - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 2
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2
22.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Viljandi 2 - 0
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 71 FC Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
24.04.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 0
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 3 - 1
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 3
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Viljandi 4 - 0
24.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 0 - 1
17.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
10.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 1
01.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 4 - 0
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 9
29.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 18 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 2 - 0
22.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0
18.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 5 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
15.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
09.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 4
27.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Viljandi 2 - 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Viljandi 2 - 1
13.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 45 FC Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
30.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 45 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC Viljandi 0 - 3
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Viljandi 1 - 3
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 FC Viljandi - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 2
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 73 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
09.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 7
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 3
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 : -
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 72 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
22.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 13 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 7
19.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 1 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Viljandi 1 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
12.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 11 FC Viljandi - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 3
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 7
05.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 17 FC Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
17.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 1
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 54 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 67 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 5 - 0
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
06.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 5
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 75 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 7
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 16 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 23 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 86 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 58 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
26.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 37 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 6
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
07.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 7 - 0
04.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 21 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 15 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 0
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 13 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 27 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 22 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 6 - 2
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 6
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 1
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 17 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 28 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 4 Tallinna FC Flora II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 72 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 79 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - : -
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 36 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 5 - 0
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
08.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
01.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
28.10.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 66 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 1
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 17 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 - 0
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
14.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 10 - 0
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 21 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 2
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 45 FC Elva - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 31 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 71 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 70 Valga FC Warrior - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 5
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 71 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 16 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 4
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 75 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 70 Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva 8 - 3
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC EBS Team 3 - 0
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 82 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 41 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 30 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 72 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 57 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 74 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 4
27.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 12
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 45 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 5
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
05.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 3
22.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 83 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
18.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 2
15.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 2
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 66 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 7
16.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 9 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 58 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
15.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 16 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 58 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 7
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
06.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
31.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 62 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 72 Valga FC Warrior - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0
20.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 70 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 70 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
06.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 4
02.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 8 Paide Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 53 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 1
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 49 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 6 - 0
31.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 62 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 5 - 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 13 Valga FC Warrior - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 3
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 72 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
16.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 16 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
09.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 5 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 0
02.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 1
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 68 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 7
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Puuma 1 - 0
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC TVMK 15 - 0
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FC Lev.Maardu - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 2
12.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 20 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 3
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Narva Trans - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 54 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 3
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I PJK 10 - 0
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 4
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 34 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 33 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Kotkad 2 - 0
01.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 44 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 2 - 1
12.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 15 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 2 - 4
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I Tammeka 19 - 2
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 6
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I SK 10 5 - 0
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 6
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC V.Warrior 5 : -
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Kotkas - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 1
07.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I JK Narva Trans 11 - 0
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 0
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Tammeka - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 8
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC TVMK 10 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 2
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 2 - 1
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC V.Warrior - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 2
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Maardu - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 1 - 2
26.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I PJK 9 - 0
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I FC Kotkas 6 - 1
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I FC Levadia Maar 1 - 0
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 2 - 2
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I PJK 6 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I Narva Trans 1 - 0
16.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 0 - 6
11.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva 3 - 1
17.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FC Levadia Maar - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 1 - 3
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 3 - 4
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 1 - 3
12.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 1 - 1
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 4 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I SK 10 2 - 0
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I JK Tln.Kalev 10 - 0
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 3
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 7 - 0
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Joker - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 1 - 7
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I 10 - 0
20.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Mustamäe - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 9
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I TJK 12 - 0
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 3 - 0
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FC Joker 3 - 0
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 11
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FCF Mustamäe 8 - 0
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I TJK - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 16
17.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Keskl. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 3
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III FC Tiigrid 8 - 2
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 1 - 4
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III FC Štrommi 7 - 1
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 3 - 4
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III TJK IV - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 1 - 9
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III Spartak Ts II 15 - 1
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 7 - 1
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC Tiigrid - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 0 - 7
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC Štrommi - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 1 - 1
05.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III FC TVMK 4 - 1
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 0 - 1
17.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III TJK IV 3 - 1
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Spartak Ts II - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.II MC Tallinn 11 : -
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - TD2-S.C. Real II 1 : -
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.I Spartak Ts III - : 2
14.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 3 - 2
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 3 - 5
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 TD2-S.C. Real II - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 2 - 1
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.III FCF Mustamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 3
Näita veel