Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
21.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. II W/S S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 4 - 6
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 24 Tartu JK Welco - JK Luunja 1 - 0
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Luunja 0 - 7
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 25 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Luunja 4 - 5
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 26 Tallinna FC Levadia III - JK Luunja 2 - 1
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 38 JK Luunja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 22 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Luunja 0 - 5
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 51 JK Luunja - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 2
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 90 Võru JK - JK Luunja 4 - 2
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 54 JK Loo - JK Luunja 4 - 8
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 61 JK Luunja - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 0
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Põhi 53 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Luunja - : 0
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 45 JK Luunja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 20 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Luunja 1 - 8
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. Swedbank Tallinn 3 - 20
27.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 3
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Swedbank Tallinn 10 - 5
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 15 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 1
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 7 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 12 Tallinna FC Infonet II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 4 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 1 - 1
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Loo 5 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 25 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
11.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 11 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 1
09.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. TÜ BestCredit 8 - 5
13.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. TÜ BestCredit 14 - 2
06.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 5 - 0
15.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. TÜ BestCredit 3 - 7
06.12.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. TÜ BestCredit 7 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. TÜ BestCredit 3 - 3
10.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 7
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. TÜ BestCredit Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 6
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 20 Eesti Koondis - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 74 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3 - 1
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 81 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 6 - 3
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 61 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 2 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FC Concordia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 5 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 18 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 65 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 0
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 89 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 36 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 5 : -
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 66 Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 7
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 31 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 61 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
03.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 0 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 13 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Concordia 4 - 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 64 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 2
07.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 36 Tallinna JK Legion - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 1
02.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Olympic - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Varu 31 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Koeru JK 1 - 1
10.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 86 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 11 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 11 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
18.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Tartu FC HaServ - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 2
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 22 JK Luunja - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 4
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka II 6 - 0
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 25 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 1
10.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 73 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 2
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 5
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 32 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 7
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 72 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Paide Kumake 2 - 1
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Varu 45 FC Elva - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 5
05.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 74 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK II - Põlva FC Lootos 0 - 3
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 67 Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 2 - 0
28.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 24 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu FC HaServ 0 - 2
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 66 Viljandi JK Kotkad - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 1
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 66 Põlva FC Lootos - Navi Vutiselts 12 - 2
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 27 Tartu JK Tammeka II - JK Luunja 1 - 2
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Varu 45 Võru JK - Põlva FC Lootos 2 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 10 Sörve JK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 5
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Võru JK 6 - 0
06.10.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 6
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 0
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu Kalevi SK 6 - 0
08.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 120 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 65 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 73 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 5 - 3
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
05.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 2
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 71 Põlva FC Lootos - Valga FC Warrior II 1 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 5
27.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 1
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 82 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 3
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 5 : -
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 2
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Sörve JK 4 - 1
10.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 29 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 74 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 2
19.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Saku JK 6 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - FC Elva II 1 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 1 - 0
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 20 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 3 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Põhi 55 Valga FC Warrior II - Põlva FC Lootos 3 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 0
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.S Põlva FC Lootos Varu 45 Põlva FC Lootos - FC Tabivere 3 - 1
08.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Tartu FC HaServ - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
23.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Elva 2 - 1
16.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 25 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 5
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 JK Tammeka (91) - Rakvere FC Flora (91) 7 - 0
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 33 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 0 - 0
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 4 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 6
25.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Võru JK 3 - 0
22.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 FC Elva (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 2 - 3
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 30 Tartu FC Metec - Tartu JK Tammeka II - : 4
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 JK Tammeka (91) - Võru JK (91) 9 - 2
08.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 4 - 2
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 25 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 3
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 JK Tammeka (91) - SK 10 Premium (91) 0 - 5
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Valga FC Warrior II 5 - 0
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 2 - 4
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 80 Sörve JK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 1
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 9 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Toompea 6 - 0
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 FC Elva (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 0 - 4
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 45 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
17.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 20 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 1
18.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 45 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 2
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 Võru JK (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 2 - 3
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 14 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 1
07.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 3 Võru JK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 3
29.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 12 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu FC Metec 4 - 0
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 3 - 4
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
15.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 15 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 1
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 2
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 2
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Varu 45 JK Tammeka (91) - Rakvere FC Flora (91) 6 - 2
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 79 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
21.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Põhi 90 JK Tammeka (91) - Võru JK (91) 4 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Sörve JK 2 - 2
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W JK Tammeka (91) Varu 45 JK Tammeka (91) - FC Elva (91) 2 - 1
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 56 FC Toompea - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 0
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 5 - 0
04.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 85 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 FCF Rakvere - : 5
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 39 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 2
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 27 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 4
16.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Sillamäe - A1.I Maag Tammeka 15 - 5
25.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I TJK Legion - A1.I Maag Tammeka 7 - 0
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 86 A1.I JK Tln. Kalev - A1.I Maag Tammeka 3 - 0
13.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 52 A1.I Maag Tammeka - A1.I Põltsamaa Sport 0 - 3
09.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 2
06.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I Maag Tammeka - A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. 0 - 1
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I FC Lootus K.-J. - A1.I Maag Tammeka 0 - 1
26.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 50 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
21.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I Maag Tammeka - A1.I SK 10 Premium - : -
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 4
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 36 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 2
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 35 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I Võru JK - A1.I Maag Tammeka 2 - 4
03.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I Maag Tammeka - A1.I TJK Legion 1 - 0
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 45 A1.I Põltsamaa Sport - A1.I Maag Tammeka 5 - 1
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 57 A1.I Maag Tammeka - A1.I JK Sillamäe 4 - 0
08.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I JK Narva Trans - A1.I Maag Tammeka 0 - 2
01.05.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 45 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 4
17.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV A1.I A1.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 90 A1.I Maag Tammeka - A1.I JK Tln. Kalev - : 4
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 22 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 2
25.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 33 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax 1 - 3
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 62 U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 6 - 4
01.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 15 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 6 - 1
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 4
26.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I SC Real 4 - 3
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 3 : -
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 2
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I TJK - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 3 - 1
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 3
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I FC Joker - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 4 - 0
08.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 50 B1.I JK Sillamäe - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 3
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 0 - 10
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun 2 - 0
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 6 - 0
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I TJK 3 - 0
08.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 22 B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - : 1
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I FCF Paide 1 - 2
25.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I FC Joker 5 - 1
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I JK Maag Tammeka Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 0
03.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Tammeka 4 - 2
12.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I SK Spartak 4 - 2
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I 6 - 0
05.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B2.I TJK I - B2.I JK Tammeka 2 - 4
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I JK Sillamäe 9 - 1
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B2.I FC Kuressaare - B2.I JK Tammeka 4 - 2
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Tammeka 6 - 1
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 73 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I JK Tammeka 1 - 5
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 35 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Tammeka 3 - 4
16.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 40 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I TJK I 6 - 0
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 24 B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I JK Tammeka 2 - 2
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 48 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 62 B2.I SC Real - B2.I JK Tammeka 1 - 1
18.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 43 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 0
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I SC Real 2 - 5
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 4 - 1
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I Keila JK 9 - 1
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - C1.I JK Tammeka I 4 - 2
12.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I TJK I 4 - 0
06.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 4
19.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I JK Sillamäe 4 - 0
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I SC Real - C1.I JK Tammeka I 7 - 2
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 2
16.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I FCF Paide 0 - 0
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C1.I JK Tammeka I 3 - 4
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Tammeka I Põhi 70 C1.I Keila JK - C1.I JK Tammeka I 1 : -
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I TJK - C2.I JK Tammeka 0 : -
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.I FCF Paide 2 - 5
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.I Keila JK 2 - 0
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I JK Tammeka 1 - 5
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.I SC Real 0 - 4
16.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.I JK Tammeka 5 - 5
09.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.I PJK Vaprus I 0 - 0
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.I TJK 4 - 1
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Paide - C2.I JK Tammeka 0 - 4
24.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I Keila JK - C2.I JK Tammeka 0 - 1
14.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.I SK 10 2 - 0
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I JK Tammeka 2 - 1
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 1
29.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I PJK Vaprus I - C2.I JK Tammeka 2 - 1
19.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.VIII JK Karksi - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 0 - 13
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.VIII JK Võru 7 - 0
10.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Merkuur - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 2 - 4
26.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.VIII SK10 II Prem - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 0 - 7
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.VIII Merk.Juun II 11 - 0
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.VIII JK Karksi 3 - 0
10.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.VIII JK Võru - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 0 - 8
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.IV JK Merkuur 2 - 0
24.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.VIII SK10 II Prem 5 - 0
18.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.VIII Merk.Juun II - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 0 - 8
06.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.VIII D1.IV JK Tammeka III Põhi 60 D1.VIII SK Noorus-96 - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
28.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VII D1.VI JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D1.VIII SK Noorus-96 - D1.VI JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
07.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VII D1.VI JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 C2.III S Põltsamaa S - D1.VI JK Tammeka II 0 : -
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VII D1.VI JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 TD2-JK Merkuur - D1.VI JK Tammeka II 0 - 3
09.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VII D1.VI JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Tammeka II - D1.VIII SK Noorus-96 7 - 0
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VII D1.VI JK Tammeka II Põhi 60 C2.III S Põltsamaa T - D1.VI JK Tammeka II 1 - 2
Näita veel