Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK II 4 - 3
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 65 Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 0 - 5
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 0
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 1
02.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
25.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - JK Loo 0 - 4
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
02.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 7 - 6
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 35 FC Kose - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 3 - 2
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 3
23.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 3
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 2 - 3
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 5
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 3
15.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 2
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila Püsivus 0 - 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Keila JK II - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
25.04.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 2
21.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 0
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 0 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - Lihula JK 8 - 1
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 4 - 1
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - Kärdla LM 1 - 5
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Varu 39 Rummu Dünamo - FC Toompea 6 : -
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - Lihula JK 2 - 6
12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 6 - 8
29.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 8
20.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 7
06.01.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 6 - 8
29.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 7
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Varu 0 Rummu Dünamo - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
22.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Rapla JK Atli 9 - 4
13.12.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC Flora Futsal 2 - 6
29.11.2008 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - F. FC Ararat 4 - 2
05.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 FC Haiba - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 3
07.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 0 : -
17.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 FC Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila JK Püsivus 4 - 2
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 4
12.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I SK Spartak 4 - 2
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - : 4
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I SK Spartak 2 : -
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SK Spartak 7 - 0
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I TJK I 2 - 0
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I SC Real 0 - 10
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I SK Spartak 1 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Tammeka 3 - 4
16.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I SK Spartak 3 - 0
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Kotkad 6 - 1
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 6
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I TJK I - B2.I SK Spartak 1 - 1
17.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 1
12.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 0
05.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 3
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II SK Noorus-96 - C1.II FK Spartak 4 - 2
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II HÜJK Emmaste - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 4
06.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II FC Kotkas 4 - 3
30.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Legion VV 8 - 1
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 1
09.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II FC Kuressaare 1 - 3
25.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 1
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 2 - 0
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II FC Kotkas 9 - 1
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C2.II FK Spartak 5 - 1
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 1
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II FK Spartak 3 - 2
11.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 13 - 3
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - C2.II FK Spartak 0 - 1
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FK Spartak 4 - 3
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 5
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 1 - 0
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II FK Spartak 2 - 3
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 0 - 1
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 4
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FK Spartak I 1 - 3
01.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II FK Spartak I 2 - 4
27.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II FK Spartak I 0 - 1
25.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 7 - 1
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II TJK II 4 - 3
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II FK Spartak I 0 - 4
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.II FK Spartak I - : 3
05.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.I FC TVMK I 4 - 2
Näita veel