Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FC Tallinn Põhi 69 Saue JK - FC Tallinn 1 - 0
20.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FC Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Harju JK Laagri 3 : -
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Tallinn 1 - 1
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Tallinn Põhi 56 FC Tallinn - FC Sillamäe 10 - 0
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Tallinn Varu 0 FC Järva-Jaani - FC Tallinn 3 - 1
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Tallinn Põhi 63 FC Maardu Aliens - FC Tallinn 1 - 3
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Tallinn Põhi 90 Koeru JK - FC Tallinn 1 - 7
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Tallinn Põhi 63 FC Sillamäe - FC Tallinn 1 - 3
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Tallinn Põhi 71 FC Tallinn - FC Järva-Jaani 4 - 0
27.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 57 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Maardu Linnameeskond II 5 - 0
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 62 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 0
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 45 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 3
22.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Maardu Linnameeskond II 4 - 3
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 3
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 5 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Narva United FC 11 - 4
09.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 2
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Maardu Linnameeskond II 4 - 2
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Maardu Linnameeskond II 5 - 0
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 5
01.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 5
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 4
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tartu FC Santos II 3 - 2
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Maardu Linnameeskond II 0 - 5
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 4
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 1
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 8 - 0
19.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Maardu Linnameeskond II 5 : -
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Võru FC Helios 0 - 1
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 2 - 3
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Maardu United - Maardu Linnameeskond II 3 - 2
25.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Maardu Linnameeskond II Põhi 55 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
18.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 1
11.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

03.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Rinopal 5 - 4
23.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 1
08.02.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
28.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II E/N S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Viasat Sport - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 9
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
11.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva EE Õlitööstus (RL) - S. Narva United FC 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

29.10.2016 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Varu 45 FC Kose - Tallinna FC Forza 0 - 2
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna FC Forza 3 - 3
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Forza 4 - 1
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Keila JK 2 - 7
02.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Tallinna FC Forza 2 : -
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Forza 5 - 1
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Forza 11 - 0
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tallinna FC Forza 0 - 4
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Forza - SK Imavere Forss 4 - 2
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Forza 0 - 3
29.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - Tallinna FC Forza 2 - 1
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Forza Varu 0 Tallinna FC Forza - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 8
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Kose 3 - 2
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 3
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Forza 4 - 1
18.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Maardu United 4 - 1
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Saue JK Laagri 0 - 1
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Forza - Viimsi JK II 3 - 3
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - FC Nõmme United 4 - 6
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 64 Viimsi JK - Tallinna FC Forza 6 - 1
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Forza - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 0
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - Tallinna FC Forza 5 - 2
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Forza - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 0
18.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
13.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

05.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 2
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
19.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
16.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 2
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 26 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 3 - 11
02.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 7 - 1
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
26.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. FC Rinopal 10 - 0
15.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 1
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
07.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 1
24.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Tallinna FC Forza 3 - 1
21.10.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - JK Väätsa Vald 6 - 2
17.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Lilleküla JK Retro 4 - 3
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 87 Tallinna FC Forza - Narva United FC 4 - 2
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Tallinna FC Forza 1 - 5
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Maardu United 5 - 3
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Tallinna FC Forza 1 - 5
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Tallinna FC Forza 3 - 0
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Maardu FC Starbunker II 5 - 0
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 88 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Forza 0 - 4
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Forza 3 - 5
15.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna FC Forza 4 - 3
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 80 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Forza 2 - 5
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Tallinna FC Forza 3 - 1
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Forza Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - SK Roosu 7 - 2
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 3
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 6 - 4
20.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 3
13.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 3
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Soccernet - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 3
14.04.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Pärnu FC Metropool 4 - 5
08.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 59 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 0
21.02.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 3
15.02.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 7
01.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 11
28.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 13 - 3
24.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 12
21.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 6
10.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 4
21.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 8
30.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 4 - 5
22.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 3
16.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 8 - 7
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 14
09.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
01.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 3
25.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 2
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna Maccabi 1 - 3
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 2 - 6
29.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 4 - 0
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 72 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Ambla Vallameeskond 7 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 4 - 7
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Narva United FC 3 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 0
28.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Narva United FC - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 2 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 83 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 7 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 2 - 3
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Koeru JK 0 - 6
17.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 7 - 2
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 72 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 3
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - IAFA Estonia 2 - 6
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 1 - 2
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 4 - 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - FC Järva-Jaani 2 - 0
10.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 120 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1

(5 - 2)

LA

16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 3
14.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 5 - 6
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 6
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3
26.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Rummu Dünamo 15 - 6
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 6
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
04.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
15.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC - : 5
08.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 6
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Raketa 4 - 8
27.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 3
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 10 - 3
22.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. JK Kalju 9 - 7
17.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 14 - 3
01.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 8 - 4
26.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 2 - 2
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 1
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 0
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 65 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 5 - 0
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 1 - 2
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II 2 - 5
08.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Eestimaa Kasakad Põhi 72 Rummu Dünamo - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 1
05.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Varu 0 Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 0
19.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 5
06.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 6
17.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. TÜ BestCredit 7 - 5
10.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 10
03.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Kliimaseade 6 - 4
27.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 4 - 2
15.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Maccabi II 7 - 3
07.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 10
16.12.2011 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 50 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. EMÜ SK 4 - 4

(4 - 6)

LA

10.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 7 - 3
02.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 1 - 9
26.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela 7 - 4
20.11.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 2 - 4
26.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 14 - 7
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S.NJL GOL 3 - 10
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 11 - 1
07.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. FC Kehra Anija Vald Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. FC Yerevan 4 - 11
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 0 FC Ühinenud Depood - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 0
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 10
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 15 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Štrommi 6 - 2
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 2 Tallinna FC Štrommi - FC ABB 2 - 3
03.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 17 FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna FC Štrommi 0 - 4
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 9 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Keskerakonna JK II 0 - 5
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 0 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Keila JK 0 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 27 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC Štrommi 1 - 3
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 12 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Maardu Esteve 1 - 5
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 0 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 1 - 3
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 0 Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK Loo 4 - 1
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 9 Tallinna FC Štrommi - FC Ühinenud Depood 1 - 3
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 5 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Štrommi 4 - 2
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 0 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Štrommi 3 - 2
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 0 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Štrommi 1 - 2
10.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II Viljandi SK 3 - 4
26.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II Saue JK 7 - 2
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II JK MaagTammeka 6 - 12
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II JK Tln. Kalev - A2.II SK Spartak 14 - 0
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II Võru JK - A2.II SK Spartak 9 - 0
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II FC TVMK II 9 - 4
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II FCE Otepää 1 - 5
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II PõltsamaaSport 0 - 7
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II Saue JK - A2.II SK Spartak 3 - 4
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II JK MaagTammeka - A2.II SK Spartak 8 - 0
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 45 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II JK Tln. Kalev 6 - 3
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II FC TVMK II - A2.II SK Spartak 2 - 4
19.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II FCE Otepää - A2.II SK Spartak 6 - 1
11.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II SK Spartak Põhi 90 A2.II SK Spartak - A2.II Võru JK 2 - 3
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 4
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I SK Spartak 22 - 0
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 3
12.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I SK Spartak 4 - 2
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - : 4
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I SK Spartak 2 : -
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I SC Real 0 - 10
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I SK Spartak 1 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Tammeka 3 - 4
16.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I SK Spartak 3 - 0
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Kotkad 6 - 1
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 6
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I TJK I - B2.I SK Spartak 1 - 1
17.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I SK Spartak Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 1
12.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 0
05.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 3
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 3
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
06.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II FC Kotkas 4 - 3
30.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Legion VV 8 - 1
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 1
09.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II FC Kuressaare 1 - 3
25.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 1
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 2 - 0
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FK Spartak 1 - 1
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II FC Kotkas 9 - 1
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - C2.II FK Spartak 0 - 1
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FK Spartak 4 - 3
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 5
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 1 - 0
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II FK Spartak 2 - 3
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 0 - 1
26.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FK Spartak Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II FK Spartak 1 - 4
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II FC Kotkas II 4 - 3
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II Ajax Estel I 2 - 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.I FC TVMK I 1 : -
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II FK Spartak I 3 - 9
21.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II MC Tallinn 7 - 2
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FK Spartak I 1 - 5
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 4
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FK Spartak I 1 - 3
01.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II FK Spartak I 2 - 4
27.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II FK Spartak I 0 - 1
25.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 7 - 1
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II TJK II 4 - 3
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II FK Spartak I 0 - 4
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - TD1.I FC Kotkas 8 - 2
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.I TJK III 6 - 2
13.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II Ajax Estel I 3 - 0
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FK Spartak I 2 - 6
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.II FK Spartak I - : 3
05.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.I FC TVMK I 4 - 2
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.II FK Spartak I 4 : -
25.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.II FK Spartak I Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FK Spartak I 0 : -
Näita veel