Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
01.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Sillamäe 12 - 5
25.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 5
17.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Maccabi 12 - 3
11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2
01.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 4
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Maccabi 9 - 3
18.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 1 - 4
11.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 12 - 4
04.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. JK Kohila 6 - 4
07.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC II 2 - 5
30.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 SRL. JK Raudteetöölised - S. Maccabi 5 - 10
24.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 2 - 5
16.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Maccabi 3 - 7
04.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Maccabi 9 - 2
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 7
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 120 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2

(11 - 10)

PEN

28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Varu 0 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 2 - 0
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 2
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pirita JK Reliikvia Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Fc Sssolutions (RL) 9 - 0
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Maardu FC Starbunker II Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker II - Narva United FC 2 - 2
02.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Maardu FC Starbunker II Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker II - JK NPK (RL) 5 - 2
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Maardu FC Starbunker II Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker II - Maardu United 3 - 0
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Maardu FC Starbunker II Põhi 45 Maardu FC Starbunker II - Tallinna FC Forza 0 - 8
19.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 10 - 2
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7
09.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 19
02.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 6
15.01.2014 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3
12.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
09.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. II N S. Maccabi II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. TV6 Sport 1 - 14
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 3 - 7
22.12.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Maccabi Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
23.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 6
14.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 5
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 1
22.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 2
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
13.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 45 FC Velldoris - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
16.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 8
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
26.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 3
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
12.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
08.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 3
05.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) 1 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 4
21.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 6
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 1
09.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 1
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 2
31.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 5 - 2
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 : -
24.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - JK Dünamo (93) 5 - 1
17.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 Nõmme United (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 0 - 2
10.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 5
13.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 2
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 2
14.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 120 Tallinna JK Legion II - Valga FC Warrior II 2 - 2

(7 - 8)

PEN

08.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 2 - 2
01.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3
30.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Haiba 4 - 0
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - FC Levadia (93) 0 - 1
21.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
18.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 1
11.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 Keila JK (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 0 - 3
06.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna JK Legion II - : 4
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 14 - 1
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 5
27.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
20.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Dünamo (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 3
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
13.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Nõmme United (93) 2 - 2
09.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 0
06.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
27.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
16.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 3
14.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - : 11
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 FC Kuressaare 8 - 1
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 5
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 3
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Velldoris 1 - 3
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - FC Velldoris 1 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 3
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Velldoris 6 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 2
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Velldoris 1 - 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 4
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Velldoris 0 - 1
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 2
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Velldoris Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Velldoris 7 - 0
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC Velldoris 1 - 2
07.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 7 - 0
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - FC Velldoris 2 - 3
11.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 2
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 1
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Velldoris 0 - 5
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Nõmme JK Kalju II 4 - 1
12.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Velldoris 1 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 JK Tammeka 3 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Velldoris 2 - 4
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 3 - 1
09.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Velldoris 7 - 1
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 5
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 FC Kuressaare Põhi 45 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - : -
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 4
13.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 6
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 1
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anži - FC Velldoris 2 - 4
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - FC Velldoris 4 - 1
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Twister 2 - 2
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Velldoris 0 - 1
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 0
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 4
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 SK Tapa - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
19.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Velldoris 3 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 0
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 1
06.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada II - FC Velldoris 2 - 1
01.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Kiviõli Tamme Auto III 0 - 0
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - FC Velldoris 0 - 2
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 7
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 6
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - FC Velldoris 3 - 2
13.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 0
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 4 - 2
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Varu 0 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - FC Velldoris 1 - 6
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 7 - 1
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 0
14.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FC Velldoris 1 - 4
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 3 - 0
09.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - SK Tapa 5 - 1
04.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - FC Velldoris 0 - 1
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Kuusalu JK Rada II 4 - 0
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto III - FC Velldoris 3 - 5
11.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Velldoris Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - FC Kiiu 4 - 1
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 5
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Varu 49 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 9 - 0
01.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I SK 10 10 - 0
12.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 8
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Nõmme United 11 - 0
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 2
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 0
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 10
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 0
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tamme Auto 2 - 2
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 78 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 3
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 1
16.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 2
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 40 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 8
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 39 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 10 - 0
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I FC Velldoris 4 - 8
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 77 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
26.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 10 - 1
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 3
13.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 10 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Velldoris 3 - 6
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 2
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 2 - 1
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I TJK Legion VV 3 - 0
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 68 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
16.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Velldoris 4 - 4
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 2 - 0
24.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 13
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 8
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I SK Legion VV 8 - 0
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 4 - 1
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 0
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FC Velldoris 1 - 1
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I SK 10 11 - 1
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FC Velldoris - : +
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
30.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FC Velldoris 0 - 5
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lootos 9 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Velldoris 2 - 5
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 22 - 0
29.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka II - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 6
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 13
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 3
08.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 0
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 3
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 3
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 2 - 0
16.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I Pärnu Vaprus - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 13
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I JK Tammeka II 3 - 0
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I SK Legion VV 5 - 0
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I JK Tammeka I 0 - 0
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FCF Rapla 7 - 0
28.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
17.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Velldoris Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FC Puuma 4 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV SK 10 5 - 0
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Merkuur - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 4
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV Võru JK 11 - 0
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 8
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV Tammeka I - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 1 - 7
10.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV JK Tammeka III 16 - 0
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 6
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV JK Merkuur 10 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV Võru JK - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 13
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV Vilj.Tulevik 16 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Velldoris I - D1.IV Tammeka I 4 - 0
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV FC Velldoris I Põhi 60 D1.IV JK Tammeka III - D1.IV FC Velldoris I 0 - 16
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 0 - 2
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II FCF Rakvere 11 - 0
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 3 - 3
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II JK Sillamäe 2 - 0
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion TV - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 0 - 1
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II Ajax Estel I 5 - 0
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Dünamo - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 0 - 13
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 1
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 0 - 7
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II Narva Trans 0 - 0
24.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Sillamäe - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 1 - 2
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II SK Legion TV 1 - 0
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 0 - 15
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Lev.Maar II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II JK Dünamo 11 - 0
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 5 - 2
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 1 - 4
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III FC Tiigrid 4 - 0
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 1 - 4
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC Štrommi - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 2 - 2
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III TJK IV 3 - 0
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III Spartak Ts II - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 1 - 3
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III SC Real 2 - 2
08.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC Tiigrid - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 1 - 5
30.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III FC Štrommi 3 - 0
30.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III FC TVMK 5 - 1
23.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 0 - 1
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III TJK IV - D1.III FC Levadia Ma 0 - 2
07.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Levadia Ma Põhi 60 D1.III FC Levadia Ma - D1.III Spartak Ts II 6 - 0
12.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E1.I TJK Põhi 50 E1.I FK SpartakTs I - E1.I TJK 1 - 1
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E1.I TJK Põhi 50 E1.I TJK - E1.I FC TVMK 0 : -
06.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E1.I TJK Põhi 50 E1.II Spartak Ts II - E1.I TJK 0 - 5
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E1.I TJK Põhi 50 E1.I TJK - E1.I FK SpartakTs I 1 - 1
13.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E1.I TJK Põhi 50 E1.I TJK - E1.II Spartak Ts II 9 - 0
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E1.I TJK Põhi 50 E1.I FC TVMK - E1.I TJK - : +
Näita veel