Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
04.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 45 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 7
29.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - FC Toompea 11 - 0
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 5
20.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 5 Tallinna FC Zenit - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 2
13.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Varu 45 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3 - 2
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Lilleküla JK Retro 6 - 0
10.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 45 FC Aruküla - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 : -
02.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 3
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Ararat - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 3
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Varu 30 Lilleküla JK Retro - Saku Sporting 7 - 2
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 6
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 45 Lilleküla JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III 6 - 1
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 0
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Varu 45 FC Toompea - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 8
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Põhi 45 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna JK Dünamo 9 - 0
10.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Võru FC Helios 5 - 2
03.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Nõmme United 0 - 14
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viimsi JK 2 - 1
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Keila JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 7 - 1
19.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 58 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 7
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 9 - 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 57 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
29.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 4
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 17 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
19.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 23 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 84 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 33 RL. FC Teleios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 9 Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 3
20.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
06.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 78 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 4
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 45 Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
20.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 28 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Võru FC Helios - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 6
03.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 59 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tabasalu 3 - 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 9 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 1
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Keila JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1
04.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 17 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viimsi JK 3 - 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 59 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 84 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Võru FC Helios 0 - 1
08.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 0
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Keila JK 3 - 4
01.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 31 FC Nõmme United - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
17.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 34 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3
05.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14
07.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4
28.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 9 - 3
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5
10.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
02.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 4 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 2 - 0
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 82 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Raasiku FC Joker 5 - 1
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
23.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 0 - 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FCI Tallinn 2 - 3
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 7
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 82 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 0
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 1
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 : -
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 78 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 3
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 76 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FC Nõmme United 1 - 2
18.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Türi Ganvix JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 6 - 1
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 68 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 4
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 1
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Võru FC Helios 0 - 2
17.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 2
16.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
04.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 3
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3
13.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 2
09.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
22.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - SRL. Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 6 - 2
17.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5
11.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
28.10.2017 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 68 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 1
27.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 3
20.09.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 3
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Retro - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - : 4
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 74 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 1
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 23 Kristiine JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 4
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 61 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Nõmme Kalju FC III 11 - 1
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 85 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Saku Sporting 8 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 4
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 8
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Harju JK Laagri 6 : -
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 15
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 3
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kristiine JK 9 - 2
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 0
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 7 - 1
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1
19.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2
15.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4
12.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4
22.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 7
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
04.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10
29.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6
20.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
12.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 1
05.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 11 - 3
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 2)

PEN

06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 10
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 4
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - : 3
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 9 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. IAFA 10 - 0
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 45 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Nõmme United II 4 - 13
02.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Tatikad Platsil 29 - 3
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2
05.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 2
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
24.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7
03.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1
20.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
01.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 5
22.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 6
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
08.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 7
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinn C.F. 10 - 1
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinn C.F. 2 : -
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 72 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
28.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 30 Tallinn C.F. - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 3
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 82 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 4
11.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 17 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 6
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 3 - 2
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 20 Tallinn C.F. - Lasnamäe FC Ajax - : 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 25 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 1
11.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 0
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 1
25.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 14 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 3
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Automaailm 10 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 0
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 39 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 7 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 9
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 4
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 56 Tallinn C.F. - JK Luunja 3 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinn C.F. 4 - 1
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 4
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 57 Tallinn C.F. - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 6
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 3
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 3
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 45 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 2
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 63 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinn C.F. Põhi 45 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinn C.F. 0 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 2
11.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 74 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna JK Dünamo 6 - 1
04.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 18 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 7
15.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
08.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 7 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 73 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
28.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
18.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
13.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
07.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 5 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 1
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
21.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
09.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 1
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
20.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 57 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2
13.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 11 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
25.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 0
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
12.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
02.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 3
18.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 2
14.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 10
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 65 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 5 - 1
30.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Koeru JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 8
21.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
14.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0
10.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 0
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 33 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 64 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Saue JK 2 - 1
06.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 62 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 1
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 80 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 52 Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 2
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 2 - 3
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 17 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 11 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 21 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma - : 1
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 33 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 30 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 18 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 13 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 30 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 54 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 1 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 11 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 1 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 13 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 0 - 2
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 26 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 28 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 3 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 4
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 10 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 18 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 11 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 59 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 6
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 6 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 51 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 FC Hiiumaa - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 43 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 27 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 2
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 31 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 27 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 12 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 3 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 12 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 25 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 31 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 23 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 7
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 13 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Atletik 4 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 17 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 10
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 26 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 1
21.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 14 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 2
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
31.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 0
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 25 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 10
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
10.08.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tartu FC HaServ - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 13 FC Velldoris - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 16 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 5
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 15 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 0
09.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 2

(5 - 2)

LA

04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 7 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 23 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju II 13 - 1
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 12 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 1
17.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Concordia 3 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 13 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 1 Tallinna FC Puuma - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 6
23.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 2 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 - 1
09.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - FC Velldoris 7 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna FC Puuma Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju III 11 - 0
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 12
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Varu 45 SC Real (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 9 - 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 68 TJK Legion (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 10
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Varu 23 SC Real (91) - Keila JK (91) 5 - 0
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Varu 29 SC Real (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 4 - 1
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 45 SC Real (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 45 SC Real (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 1 - 1
30.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Varu 0 PJK/Vaprus (91) - SC Real (91) 3 - 5
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 7
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Varu 3 Keila JK (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 2
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 71 SC Real (91) - TJK Legion (91) 0 - 0
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 0
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Varu 68 FC Puuma (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 3
11.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 18 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 5 - 0
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 45 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax 3 - 3
21.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 27 U-19 JK Maag Tammeka - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 4
16.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 38 A2.I Merkuur-Juunior - A2.I SC Real 1 - 13
12.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 11 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 3
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 39 A2.I FC Joker - A2.I SC Real 1 - 9
25.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 15 A2.I SC Real - A2.I TJK Legion 3 - 1
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 32 A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus - A2.I SC Real 0 - 17
11.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 90 A2.I SC Real - A2.I Keila JK 12 - 1
06.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 10 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 21 A2.I SC Real - A2.I FC Joker 5 - 2
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 18 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 0
15.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 8 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2
19.06.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 10 U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 6
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 18 A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I SC Real 2 - 7
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 15 A2.I Keila JK - A2.I SC Real 0 - 7
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real Põhi 30 A2.I SC Real - A2.I JK Sillamäe 11 - 2
01.04.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 45 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0
25.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC Põhi 20 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
26.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 2
26.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I JK Maag Tammeka - B1.I SC Real 4 - 3
22.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - RSK Kuuse 4 - 5
20.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 SK Tallinna Sport - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 - 1
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 12 B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun - B1.I SC Real 1 - 0
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 9 B1.I SC Real - B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I 2 - 1
08.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 31 Rapla JK Atli - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 4 - 2
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 12 B1.I FC Kuressaare - B1.I SC Real 1 - 5
01.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 29 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Saku JK 2 - 1
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 40 B1.I SC Real - B1.I TJK 12 - 1
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 8 B1.I FC Joker - B1.I SC Real 0 - 4
21.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 12 B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi - B1.I SC Real - : 4
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Keskerakonna JK 0 - 5
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 47 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FCF Paide 2 - 1
11.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Tondi - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 9 - 1
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 5 - 0
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 15 B1.I JK Sillamäe - B1.I SC Real 0 - 4
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I JK Maag Tammeka 6 - 0
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 80 B1.I SC Real - B1.I JK Merkuur-Juun 8 - 0
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 1 B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B1.I SC Real 1 - 3
20.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Saku JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 2 - 0
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 8 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 37 Keskerakonna JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 8 - 0
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 12 B1.I SC Real - B1.I SK Alko Jõhvi 6 : -
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 10 B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I SC Real 0 - 2
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I SC Real Põhi 10 B1.I SC Real - B1.I FC Joker 4 - 0
03.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 80 B2.I TJK I - B2.I JK Sillamäe - : 1
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 80 B2.I FC Kuressaare - B2.I TJK I 6 - 0
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 80 B2.I TJK I - B2.I SC Real 0 - 15
12.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 80 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I TJK I 2 - 0
05.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 80 B2.I TJK I - B2.I JK Tammeka 2 - 4
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 80 B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I TJK I 8 - 1
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I TJK I 2 - 0
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I TJK I 9 - 0
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 34 B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I TJK I 8 - 0
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 52 B2.I TJK I - B2.I FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 33 B2.I SC Real - B2.I TJK I 12 - 1
23.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 80 B2.I TJK I - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 0 - 2
16.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 28 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I TJK I 6 - 0
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 27 B2.I TJK I - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 6
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I Põhi 11 B2.I TJK I - B2.I SK Spartak 1 - 1
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II TJK II 11 - 2
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 0
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II TJK II 5 - 5
31.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 3
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II FK Spartak I 3 - 9
16.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II TJK II 9 - 0
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II TJK II 5 - 0
17.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II TJK II 2 - 2
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II MC Tallinn 1 - 1
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 3
27.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II TJK II 3 - 1
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II TJK II 4 - 3
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.I FC TVMK I 1 - 4
09.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II Põhi 60 D1.II TJK II - D1.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 0
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.II JK Puuma 3 - 5
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.I TJK III 6 - 2
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III Põhi 60 TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.I TJK III 12 - 3
29.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I TJK III 11 - 2
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.II Ajax Estel I 10 - 0
13.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - TD1.I FC Kotkas - : 5
11.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.II FK Spartak I - : 3
25.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.I FC TVMK I - : 6
23.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D1.I TJK III Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.I TJK III 6 : -
Näita veel