Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 FC Maardu Aliens - FA Tartu Kalev 1 - 3
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 FC Maardu Aliens - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 1
01.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - FC Maardu Aliens 4 - 0
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 FC Maardu Aliens - JK Loo 2 - 2
29.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 FC Maardu Aliens - FC Järva-Jaani 4 - 4
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Varu 35 JK Loo - FC Maardu Aliens 2 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 FC Maardu Aliens - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 1 - 6
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III - FC Maardu Aliens 5 - 2
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Maardu Aliens 3 - 0
18.06.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 FC Maardu Aliens - Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 12
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Maardu Aliens Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - FC Maardu Aliens 8 - 1
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - FC Sillamäe 10 - 0
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - FC Järva-Jaani 3 - 1
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Anija JK - FC Sillamäe 1 - 1
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - Tallinna JK Augur 1 - 2
17.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - FC Sillamäe 3 - 4
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 SK Kadrina - FC Sillamäe 3 - 3
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 3
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - FC Sillamäe 2 - 1
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - FC Sillamäe 0 - 1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 75 FC Maardu Aliens - FC Sillamäe 4 - 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Augur - FC Sillamäe 0 - 1
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Sillamäe Põhi 65 FC Sillamäe - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 3 - 1
09.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 RL. FC Teleios - FC Sillamäe 1 - 10
28.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 1 - 6
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Tallinna Depoo 9 - 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 3
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Varu 34 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Depoo 4 - 5
31.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela 4 : -
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna Depoo 6 - 3
16.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 6 - 4
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna Depoo 2 - 3
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 72 Tallinna Depoo - FC Tallinn 4 - 3
18.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 SK Kadrina - Tallinna Depoo 2 - 0
07.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna Depoo 6 - 0
01.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Maardu United II 5 - 0
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4
17.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Tartu FC Helios 1 - 3
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Depoo 4 - 3
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Soccernet 5 - 1
28.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Tallinna Depoo 4 - 4
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 0 - 3
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Maardu United II - Tallinna Depoo 1 - 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 65 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III - Tallinna Depoo 5 - 1
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 1
20.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3 - 5
18.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Depoo 2 - 2
01.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Varu 0 Tallinna Depoo - FC Maardu Aliens 6 - 4
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna Depoo 1 - 7
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Kadrina SK Moe - Tallinna Depoo 2 - 5
31.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Kadrina SK Moe 4 - 0
26.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 1
03.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 1 - 1
19.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna Depoo Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Anija JK 0 - 0
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 2 - 2
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 45 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 1
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 3
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 3
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 0
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna SK Dnipro 0 - 6
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 9 - 1
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 2
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 0
26.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 4 - 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 5
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 6 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 1
30.04.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Rakvere Wiswald (RL) - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 4
24.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 3
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 66 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 45 Tallinna Maccabi - Tallinna SK Dnipro - : 0
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna SK Dnipro Põhi 45 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Koeru JK 1 - 0
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 90 SK Tapa - FC Kiiu 5 - 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 36 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - SK Tapa 0 - 4
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 90 SK Tapa - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 2
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - SK Tapa 1 - 2
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 3
08.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - SK Tapa 9 - 1
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 2 - 4
25.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - SK Tapa 2 - 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E SK Tapa Põhi 90 SK Tapa - IAFA Estonia 2 - 1
06.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV SK Tapa Põhi 90 SK Tapa - SK Imavere 1 - 4
30.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8
08.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Yerevan 16 - 12
18.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 9 - 4
09.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Kirde Kaitseringkond Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. SK Augur II 8 - 9
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Varu 45 JK Keskerakond - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 7
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Varu 25 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - JK Keskerakond 0 - 5
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 JK Keskerakond - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 1
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 JK Keskerakond - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 14
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Keskerakond 2 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 JK Keskerakond - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 4 - 0
03.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 42 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Keskerakond 1 - 1
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 JK Keskerakond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 6 - 2
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - JK Keskerakond 8 - 4
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 57 JK Keskerakond - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 0
09.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - JK Keskerakond 3 - 1
02.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 JK Loo - JK Keskerakond 1 - 2
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 45 JK Keskerakond - Tallinna FC Balteco 3 - 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 JK RGR Airon - JK Keskerakond 1 - 2
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK Keskerakond 0 - 4
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E JK Keskerakond Põhi 90 JK Keskerakond - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2 - 1
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Keskerakond Põhi 95 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Keskerakond 2 - 2

(3 - 4)

PEN

20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 45 FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 54 Pärnu JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 6
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 20 SK 10 Premium (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 35 FC Puuma (92) - FC Levadia (92) 11 - 1
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 45 Keila JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 3
28.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 45 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 3 - 8
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 22 FC Puuma (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 3 - 1
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 6 FC Puuma (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 22 FC Puuma (92) - Keila JK (92) 6 - 1
04.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 40 B1.I FC TVMK - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 2
06.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 2 - 1
01.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 5
23.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.I FC Kotkas 3 - 2
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 48 B1.I JK Tammeka I - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 5 - 0
09.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.I PJK 1 - 1
14.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 28 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.I FC TVMK 1 - 0
17.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 10 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 3
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 20 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 0
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FC Kotkas 0 - 1
06.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II Ajax Estel 1 - 1
05.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 3
23.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II HÜJK Emmaste - C1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 6
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II SK Legion VV 0 - 1
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II SK Noorus-96 - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi - C1.II Ajax Estel 7 - 0
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FC Kuressaare 1 - 2
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 1
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 1
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 7
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 11
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II HÜJK Emmaste 8 - 1
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FK Spartak 1 - 1
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 0 - 1
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II Ajax Estel I 3 - 3
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 5 - 1
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 7 - 0
05.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C2.II Ajax Estel I 5 - 2
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 5
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 2 : -
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - C2.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 0
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FC Kotkas 6 - 3
26.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 70 C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II Ajax Estel I 3 - 5
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 7 - 2
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II FK Spartak I - D1.II Ajax Estel I 2 - 1
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 5
23.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.II Ajax Estel I 2 - 2
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II Ajax Estel I 8 - 3
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II TJK II 5 - 0
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Ajax Estel I 0 - 12
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Ajax Estel I 1 - 3
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FK Spartak I 1 - 3
31.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II MC Tallinn 0 : -
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.I FC TVMK I 1 - 3
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II FC Kotkas II 4 - 0
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 1
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.I Spartak Ts III 0 - 6
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.I Spartak Ts III - : 2
28.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - TD2-S.C. Real II 3 - 1
14.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 3 - 2
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.II MC Tallinn 6 - 2
Näita veel