Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
07.03.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
14.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4
11.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 6
04.01.2020 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
28.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 3 - 5
21.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
15.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 7
14.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 7
08.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 10
04.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. FC Sillamäe 5 - 4
01.12.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 2 - 4
30.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 5
24.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Narva SK Ganza 9 - 3
23.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 4
12.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2
02.11.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 9
03.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
23.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 2 - 4
09.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
02.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Narva SK Ganza 3 - 5
01.02.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Maccabi 7 - 4
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3
19.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
12.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 - 3
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Narva United FC II 3 - 6
29.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
15.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 2
08.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 5 - 3
02.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC 2 - 11
23.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
17.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC II 10 : -
11.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Sillamäe 8 - 3
09.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 4 - 2
07.11.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0
04.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC II 6 - 2
03.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5
27.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 1 - 14
14.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
25.03.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

16.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 0
09.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 0
02.03.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 1
16.02.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

11.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 4 - 2
02.02.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva United FC 3 - 7
31.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1
24.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Maccabi 9 - 3
21.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 20 - 0
17.01.2018 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 2 - 5
14.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Narva United FC 2 - 1
10.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
09.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Narva United FC II 3 - 7
06.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 2
05.01.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 10
27.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 7
17.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6
12.12.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. JK Kohila 11 - 3
09.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Narva United FC II Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
08.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Maksimum 4 - 3
01.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 2 - 8
22.11.2017 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 SRL. Tabivere VVP - S. Narva United FC 3 - 26
17.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 3
12.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
05.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 2
28.10.2017 Eesti Saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Narva United FC Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(0 - 2)

PEN

25.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5
11.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 36 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
03.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2
21.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 5
14.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 8
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
28.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 1
16.12.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe JK Dina Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 4
30.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Narva United FC 2 - 1
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Narva United FC Põhi 120 Narva United FC - Viimsi JK 0 - 0

(3 - 2)

PEN

30.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 82 Raplamaa JK - Narva United FC 0 - 0

(1 - 0)

LA

29.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - JK Väätsa Vald 3 - 0
20.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV Regions Cup Narva United FC Põhi 75 Narva United FC - Tartu FC Merkuur 0 - 4
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Narva United FC Põhi 45 Narva United FC - Võru JK 0 - 0
21.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2
20.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 3
13.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 12 - 8
07.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 4
30.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9
22.01.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 2
17.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe Alexela 4 - 3
12.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 1 - 1
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tartu Maksimum 10 - 4
09.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 1
27.12.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 9
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 2
05.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 3
21.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 9 - 4
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 5
15.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 8
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 2
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Forza 1 - 1
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 120 Narva United FC - FC Nõmme United 1 - 1

(3 - 4)

LA

12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 82 JK Narva Trans U21 - Narva United FC 0 - 1
27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
20.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 1
13.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
07.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 0 - 2
28.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 4
21.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
14.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 1
11.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
07.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 2
31.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1
24.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 12
21.01.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
27.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 2
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 10
13.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
28.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe Alexela 0 - 3
22.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rummu Dünamo 11 - 3
16.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 5
12.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe Alexela 4 - 4
08.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 2
01.11.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Maccabi 8 - 3
11.09.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 120 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Narva United FC 1 - 1

(4 - 5)

PEN

28.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Narva United FC 0 - 3
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Narva United FC Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Narva United FC 0 - 4
13.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Narva United FC 0 - 1
05.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Narva United FC Põhi 90 Narva United FC - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 8 - 2
01.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 7 - 3
22.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 1
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 8 - 3
25.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 1
18.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. TÜ BestCredit 8 - 5
11.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 6
04.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 1
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 12
14.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Raitwood EMÜ 9 - 1
07.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Alexela 1 - 5
29.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 3
23.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 7
16.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 7
10.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 4
03.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Kliimaseade 8 - 1
24.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 9
14.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Narva United FC Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 0 - 2
24.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rantipol Võru 9 - 4
22.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe Alexela 2 - 6
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 14 - 4
09.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. JK Sparta - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 11
03.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo 34 - 4
27.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 7
20.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. SK Augur II 7 - 1
12.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Sillamäe Alexela - : 18
05.01.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 - 8
14.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Sillamäe Alexela 7 : -
09.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Sparta 11 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. FC Tiigrid JK Loo - S. Sillamäe Alexela 3 - 12
25.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 3 - 1
16.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 40 S. SK Augur II - S. Sillamäe Alexela 4 - 7
04.11.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe Alexela Põhi 31 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. FC Yerevan 13 - 4
05.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - Keila JK (93) - : 0
28.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond (93) - Narva Trans (93) 5 - 3
21.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) 2 - 1
14.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - JK Dünamo (93) 6 - 0
31.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Nõmme United (93) - Narva Trans (93) 1 - 1
02.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (93) - Narva Trans (93) 5 - 0
27.07.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Narva Trans (93) 2 - 5
15.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - FC Levadia (93) 4 - 4
08.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Keila JK (93) - Narva Trans (93) 1 - 6
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - Paide Linnameeskond (93) 5 - 0
11.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 JK Dünamo (93) - Narva Trans (93) 1 - 7
27.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - Nõmme United (93) 4 - 0
04.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) - Narva Trans (93) 2 : -
18.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S. Loo JK - S.NJL GOL 5 - 8
13.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S.NJL GOL - S. Sillamäe Almaz 4 - 6
08.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S.NJL GOL 12 - 10
30.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S.NJL GOL - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 12 - 6
16.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S.NJL GOL - S.FC Ühinenud Depood 8 - 1
07.01.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S.NJL GOL 5 - 13
12.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S.NJL GOL - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 7 - 5
05.12.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S.NJL GOL 4 - 3
28.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S.NJL GOL - S. FC Yerevan 12 - 10
21.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S.NJL GOL 3 - 10
07.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. II E S.NJL GOL Põhi 40 S.FC Ühinenud Depood - S.NJL GOL 3 - 13
16.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Põhi 90 Jõhvi Orbiit (92) - Narva Trans (92) 0 - 12
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare (92) - Narva Trans (92) 2 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) 3 - 0
21.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Põhi 90 FC Lootos (92) - Narva Trans (92) 2 - 5
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (92) - Jõhvi Orbiit (92) 15 - 1
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev (92) - Narva Trans (92) 1 - 0
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (92) - FC Kuressaare (92) 5 - 2
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II Narva Trans (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) - Narva Trans (92) 0 - 4
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
10.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 0 - 11
05.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 - 0
15.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - TJK Legion (91) 3 - 3
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 2 - 2
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 1 - 2
06.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 : -
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 4 - 3
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - Keila JK (91) 4 - 2
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
04.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 5 - 0
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 2 - 5
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 4 - 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 1 - 1
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 82 Narva Trans I (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 0 - 3
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 45 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 56 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 5 - 3
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans I (91) Põhi 71 Keila JK (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 5 : -
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 0 - 2
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 4
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans Põhi 81 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 78 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 75 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 0
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 80 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
02.11.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 18 A2.II JK Narva Trans - A2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 3
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 7 - 0
25.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.II FC Abja - A2.II JK Narva Trans 2 - 5
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 51 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 0
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II JK Narva Trans 2 - 0
11.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 45 A2.II JK Narva Trans - A2.II PärnuVaprus II 3 - 1
04.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.II JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 28 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 2
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 45 A2.II JK Narva Trans - A2.II FC Abja 12 - 0
20.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 3
30.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 2
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 69 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 63 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 61 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.II JK Narva Trans - A2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 1
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 0
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.II PärnuVaprus II - A2.II JK Narva Trans 1 - 3
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 JK Narva Trans 0 - 4
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.II FC Abja - A2.II JK Narva Trans 4 - 5
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 74 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 4
04.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 A2.II JK Narva Trans - A2.II TJK Legion VV 5 : -
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 49 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 2
17.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II JK Narva Trans Põhi 90 A2.II JK Dünamo - A2.II JK Narva Trans - : 5
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 30 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 2 - 1
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 11 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 0
08.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Narva Trans Põhi 17 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
02.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I FC Kotkas - C1.I JK Narva Trans 6 - 2
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 1
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I Tammeka - C1.I JK Narva Trans 2 - 1
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I FC TVMK 1 - 0
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I PJK 3 - 2
07.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I JK Narva Trans 11 - 0
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Maardu - C1.I JK Narva Trans 3 - 0
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I FC Kotkas 0 - 4
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I FC V.Warrior 2 - 1
24.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I JK Narva Trans 4 - 0
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 2 - 1
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I Tammeka 3 - 1
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I JK Narva Trans 0 - 4
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I SK 10 1 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 0
15.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C1.I TJK I - C1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 2
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - C1.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 0
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I SC Real 0 - 11
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 0 - 2
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Paide - C1.I JK Sillamäe 0 - 0
06.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C1.I Keila JK - C1.I JK Sillamäe 1 - 5
19.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C1.I JK Tammeka I - C1.I JK Sillamäe 4 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I TJK I 4 - 2
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II JK Sillamäe 9 - 0
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 4
06.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II JK Tammeka 3 : -
17.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II FC Puuma 0 - 3
16.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.II FC TVMK 1 - 1
20.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.I SK 10 4 - 0
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 1
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Paide - C2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 2
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.I PJK Vaprus I 0 - 1
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.I TJK - C2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 0
16.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.I JK Tammeka 5 - 5
09.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.I Keila JK - C2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 2
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.II JK Sillamäe 1 - 6
31.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.I SC Real 0 - 5
24.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.I FCF Paide 6 - 0
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.I PJK Vaprus I - C2.II JK Sillamäe 2 - 1
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.I TJK 3 - 0
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka - C2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 1
26.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.II JK Sillamäe Põhi 70 C2.II JK Sillamäe - C2.I Keila JK 2 - 0
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I Põhi 60 D2.V JK Narva Trans - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 4 - 0
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.II FCF Rakvere 9 - 2
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.V JK Sillamäe II 9 - 2
14.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I Põhi 60 D2.V Jõhvi SK - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 2 - 10
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I Põhi 60 D2.II FCF Rakvere - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 2 - 8
24.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.V JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.V JK Sillamäe II 12 - 2
13.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe I Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.V Jõhvi SK 16 - 1
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe Põhi 60 D1.VI Narva Trans I - D1.VI JK Sillamäe 0 - 4
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D1.VI Narva Trans II 6 - 1
04.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D1.VI Narva Trans I 5 - 1
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D1.VI Jõhvi SK 1 - 2
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D1.VI JK Sillamäe 0 - 14
12.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe Põhi 60 D1.VI Narva Trans II - D1.VI JK Sillamäe 0 - 3
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D2.II FCF Rakvere 6 - 0
07.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe Põhi 60 D1.VI Jõhvi SK - D1.VI JK Sillamäe 2 - 3
03.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI JK Sillamäe Põhi 60 D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 14 - 0
Näita veel