Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Tartu JK Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 2 1
24.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 1 1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 1 1
13.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC - Ambla Vallameeskond 18 - 0 1
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC JK Sillamäe Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3 1
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML Nõmme Kalju FC JK Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 4 1
19.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 0 1
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV ML Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 2 1
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 1
24.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 1
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora Kuusalu JK Rada II - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 9 1
07.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Nõmme JK Kalju - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1 1
29.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1 1
08.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Pärnu JK Vaprus 9 - 0 1
18.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19FC TVMK/FC Ajax - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2 1
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - A2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 15 5
16.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I PJK 15 - 0 3
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I FCF Tln. I - A2.I FC Levadia Tln. 2 - 0 1
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. I A2.I PJK - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 14 1
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I B2.I SK Legion M - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4 1
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.I Tammeka 4 - 1 1
27.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I C1.I Viljandi SK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 2 - 14 1
18.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I C1.I SK Legion M - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 0 - 3 2
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I Flora Tallinn I C1.I Flora Tallinn I - C1.II Ajax Estel 5 - 0 1
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II FCF Tallinn I 0 - 8 1
18.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.II FCF Tallinn I - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 18 - 0 3
11.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FCF Tallinn I 1 - 12 1
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.II FCF Tallinn I - C2.II FK Spartak 7 - 0 1
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.II FCF Tallinn I - C2.III S Flora T III 17 - 0 1
23.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FCF Tallinn I 1 - 18 2
12.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.II FCF Tallinn I - C2.II FC Kotkas 19 - 1 2
09.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI C2.II FCF Tallinn I C2.III S Flora T III - C2.II FCF Tallinn I 0 - 20 1
14.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI C2.II FCF Tallinn I TD1 FC Ajax II - C2.II FCF Tallinn I 0 - 16 3
Näita veel