Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

2
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Alpha 5 - 4 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 4 2
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. Saue JK - R. BSC Alpha 2 - 7 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 3 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 6 2
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 5 1
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 8 1
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Pirita JK Reliikvia - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 3 1
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Saku Sporting - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 1 1
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 7 - 1 1
15.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 3 1
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Nõmme Kalju FC II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 0 1
05.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Raitwood EMÜ 12 - 3 2
15.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 9 - 2 2
01.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 9 - 11 3
24.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Kliimaseade S. Kliimaseade - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 5 3
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 2 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. BSC Peugeot - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 1 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Peugeot R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 5 1
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3 1
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1 1
27.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 5 - 6 1
16.02.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S. SK Augur - S.FC AEG Real Estate 15 - 4 1
20.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. SK Augur 3 - 6 1
14.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S.FC AEG Real Estate 13 - 4 1
06.11.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 4 1
30.10.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S.FC AEG Real Estate S. Rummu Dünamo - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 6 1
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 2 1
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) JK Sillamäe (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 12 2
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) SC Real (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 9 - 1 2
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) SC Real (91) - Keila JK (91) 5 - 0 2
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) SC Real (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1 1
30.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) PJK/Vaprus (91) - SC Real (91) 3 - 5 1
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) FC Puuma (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 3 1
16.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real A2.I Merkuur-Juunior - A2.I SC Real 1 - 13 2
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I SC Real A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus - A2.I SC Real 0 - 17 2
11.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I SK 10 3 - 0 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC Puuma B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 8 2
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III Pärnu Vaprus - D1.III SC Real 0 - 5 1
19.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III SC Real - D1.V PJK 2 - 2 1
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III FCF Haapsalu - D1.III SC Real 0 - 12 3
05.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC TVMK 3 - 1 1
18.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III SC Real - D1.III FCF Haapsalu 11 - 0 4
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III SC Real - D1.III Pärnu Vaprus 4 - 0 2
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III SC Real 1 - 5 2
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III SC Real - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 0 1
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III FC Kotkas - D1.III SC Real 0 - 2 1
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III SC Real D1.III SC Real - D1.III FCF Keskl.II 10 - 1 1
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real D2.II S.C. Real - D2.I FC Kotkas 6 - 0 1
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real D2.II S.C. Real - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 3 - 0 1
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II Flora Kesklinn 8 - 0 1
14.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real D2.II MC Tallinn - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 10 2
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 4 1
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II JK Puuma 4 - 4 3
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real D2.II Flora Kesklinn - D2.II S.C. Real 2 - 4 2
14.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II S.C. Real D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II MC Tallinn 10 - 0 3
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II S.C. Real D1.III Spartak Ts II - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 24 1
02.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II S.C. Real D2.II S.C. Real - D1.III Spartak Ts II 25 - 3 2
Näita veel