Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
23.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Saue JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 7 - 0 2
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BFS Ropaži - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12 4
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9 2
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2 1
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC LAT - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 5 1
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 1 1
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Türi 4 - 3 1
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC LAT 10 - 1 1
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 3 1
06.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Saue JK - Viimsi JK II 2 - 1 1
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 11 4
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 5 - 4 1
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 14 2
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 4 3
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5 1
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 6 - 4 3
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Saku Sporting - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 3
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Tallinna FC TransferWise - Saku Sporting 3 - 9 1
19.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Saku Sporting 3 - 1 1
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 2 3
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 3 2
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6 2
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2 1
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 5 - 4 1
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2 1
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC TransferWise 5 - 3 1
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 4 - 6 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 4 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 11 - 3 2
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2 2
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

1
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9 3
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

1
08.02.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8 1
28.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso 8 - 6 2
11.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3 2
06.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida 10 - 4 5
21.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Maccabi 5 - 5 1
23.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 4 - 5 1
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 0 - 15 1
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Nõmme United II - FC Lelle 6 - 1 1
13.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United II 5 - 2 1
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II Kärdla LM - FC Nõmme United II 2 - 10 3
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Nõmme United II - JK Kernu Kadakas 13 - 2 3
14.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Santeh BSC 6 - 4 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Nõmme United II - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 3 2
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. IAFA - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 13 2
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Nõmme United II FC Nõmme United II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0 2
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4 1
18.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 10 - 3 2
13.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 1 2
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 3
06.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 14 1
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 4 1
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 10 4
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kuressaare II 10 - 2 4
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12 1
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 2 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 10 - 4 2
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Kose - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 6 - 9 3
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2 1
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7 1
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Narva United FC 3 - 2 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 3 - 1 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 5 - 3 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Automaailm - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 3
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 12 - 0 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 0 1
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Imavere 7 - 2 2
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 5 - 3 1
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 1 2
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 4 - 1 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 2
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Kose 6 - 3 1
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 8 - 4 3
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 13 4
21.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax 4 - 4 1
17.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 17 6
09.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Swedbank Tallinn 8 - 2 2
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Santeh II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 18 5
19.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 7 - 2 3
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 9 - 4 1
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 9 - 2 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 9 - 2 1
24.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

LA

1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3 1
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 1
23.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 9 - 2 1
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna FC Charma - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 11 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Sörve JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 4

(0 - 1)

PEN

1
29.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Keila JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 2
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 7 - 1 2
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9 1
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 8 - 3 2
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 5 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8 1
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0 2
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 6 - 1 1
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9 1
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 17 4
24.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 11 - 1 2
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 3
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 3 2
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 1
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Kliimaseade - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 9 - 2 1
13.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1 1
04.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 11 - 3 1
20.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8 1
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 6 - 1 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Legion U21 7 - 1 2
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 4 - 0 1
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Loo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 12 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 3 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 1 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 3 3
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - SK Tääksi 9 - 1 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 3 2
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 6 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 9 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9 2
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. BSC Peugeot - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 1 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat R. Nõmme Kalju - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4 1
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Viimsi MRJK 7 - 1 2
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna FC Infonet II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2 1
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7 2
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna JK Legion U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 1
30.03.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Kirde Kaitseringkond - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 8 1
04.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2 1
18.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Cade Mainor 16 - 1 2
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6 1
13.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 7 1
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. SK Augur II S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. SK Augur II 2 - 15 2
09.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4 1
02.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Raitwood EMÜ 5 - 4 2
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool Eesti Koondis - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 1 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3 - 1 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 2 - 0 1
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FC Concordia - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2 1
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Tallinna FC Eston Villa - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4 1
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 3 2
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 5 : - 4
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Koeru JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 7 2
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0 1
09.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2 1
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5 3
26.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 6 - 2 2
18.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6 1
12.02.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

1
03.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Aseri SK 2 - 1 2
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3 1
15.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S. SK Augur Enemat II - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 21 - 2 7
16.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2 2
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3 1
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II N/W S. SK Augur Enemat II S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. SK Augur Enemat II 3 - 5 3
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Mainor 5 - 1 1
16.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 7 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 10 : - 1
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC M.C. Tallinn 8 - 0 1
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 4 - 2 1
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0 2
19.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. JK Tondi 6 - 2 2
12.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. Aseri SK - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 5 - 5 2
05.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Raitwood 7 - 11 5
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. Maccabi - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 3 1
22.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S.FC Maardu - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 18 4
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Valga Warrior 14 - 6 7
09.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 2 1
12.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Tondi - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 8 - 3 2
27.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. Raitwood - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 6 3
20.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Maccabi 6 - 2 2
13.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S.FC Maardu 10 - 6 6
06.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. FC Valga Warrior - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 6 5
30.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Raketa 6 - 5 2
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 8 : - 1
24.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Keskerakonna JK 4 - 0 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5 2
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Balteco 9 - 0 5
05.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad JK Kernu Kadakas - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 3 1
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 7 5
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1 4
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3 1
21.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 12 - 19 11
13.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Raketa 8 - 16 3
06.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. Raitwood - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 7 - 6 1
30.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Kiili JK 17 : - 7
13.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. Rapla JK Atli - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 5 3
10.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani 15 - 1 4
12.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 11 - 8 6
04.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 18 - 3 2
08.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Rapla JK Atli 8 - 6 2
31.10.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 10 - 15 10
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3 1
13.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 8 : - 3
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 8 - 0 3
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5 1
12.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Loo 14 - 0 3
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna FC Atletik - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 2 1
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 4 1
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Pärnu Kalevi SK 3 - 0 1
30.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad JK Loo - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 11 1
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC A A Kinnisvara 6 - 1 3
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1 1
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 FCF Rakvere 2 - 1 1
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna SK Dnipro 10 - 0 2
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2 1
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Operi Jalgpallikool 3 - 1 1
10.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 3 1
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - FC Ühinenud Depood 8 - 0 1
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2 1
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad A2.I TJK - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 1 1
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 5 2
06.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Rakvere 8 - 3 1
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC TVMK III 2 - 7 1
05.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Kotkad 17 - 2 1
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas C1.II HÜJK Emmaste - C1.II FC Kotkas 0 - 1 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FC Kuressaare 1 - 1 1
06.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II FC Kotkas 4 - 3 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 1 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 8 - 0 1
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 10 - 1 2
03.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FC Kotkas II D1.II TJK II - D1.II FC Kotkas II 1 - 3 1
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas TD1.I FC Kotkas - D1.I TJK III 12 - 3 1
13.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.II TD1.I FC Kotkas D1.I TJK III - TD1.I FC Kotkas - : 5 1
Näita veel