Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
25.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 2 - 2 1
28.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 3 1
13.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 1 2
25.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 6 2
15.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 3 - 2 2
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1 1
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 2 1
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1 1
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - SK Tääksi 5 - 0 1
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 1
17.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 1
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 3 2
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 3 3
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu FC Santos 4 - 0 2
16.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 0 2
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4 1
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1 1
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 1 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3 1
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 1
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1 1
30.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Narva Trans Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Narva Trans 2 - 4 1
19.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2 1
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 2 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1 1
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1 1
24.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 0 1
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II JK Piraaja 10 - 1 5
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK B1.II JK Alko - B1.II FC TVMK 2 - 4 3
27.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II FC Lootos 2 - 3 1
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 0 1
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK B1.II Nõmme Kalju - B1.II FC TVMK 2 - 4 2
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2 2
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK B1.II JK Piraaja - B1.II FC TVMK 1 - 5 1
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FC TVMK B1.II FC TVMK - B1.II Tamme Auto 3 - 0 2
23.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Tallinna FC TVMK II - FC Kuressaare 2 - 5 1
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 2 2
09.03.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC TVMK II Tallinna FC TVMK II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0 1
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 1 1
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5 1
30.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I PJK 4 - 3 3
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 2 1
16.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FC TVMK B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 2 2
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK C1.I PJK - C1.I FC TVMK 2 - 2 2
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 3 - 6 3
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II FCF Viimsi 3 : - 2
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 1 2
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 10 4
07.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II JK Tammeka 2 - 5 2
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II FC Puuma 5 - 1 4
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 1 1
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 2 1
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC TVMK C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II FC TVMK 4 - 1 1
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III FCF Haapsalu - D1.III FC TVMK 3 - 8 3
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III FC TVMK - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 7 1
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III FC TVMK - D1.V PJK 1 - 5 1
05.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III SC Real - D1.III FC TVMK 3 - 1 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III FCF Keskl.II - D1.III FC TVMK 1 - 4 3
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III Pärnu Vaprus - D1.III FC TVMK 0 - 2 2
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III FCF Kehtna 6 - 1 1
18.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FC TVMK 4 - 6 2
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III FCF Haapsalu 9 - 1 4
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III FC Kotkas - D1.III FC TVMK 1 - 4 2
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III FCF Kehtna - D1.III FC TVMK 2 - 4 3
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.III FC TVMK - D1.III Pärnu Vaprus 10 - 1 6
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC TVMK D1.V PJK - D1.III FC TVMK 6 - 2 1
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D1.VI Narva Trans I 4 - 2 1
04.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I D1.VI JK Sillamäe - D1.VI Narva Trans I 5 - 1 1
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I D1.VI Narva Trans II - D1.VI Narva Trans I 4 - 3 3
26.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I D1.VI Narva Trans I - D1.VI Jõhvi SK 5 - 4 3
12.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I D1.VI Narva Trans I - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 7 - 5 4
07.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D1.VI Narva Trans I D1.VI Narva Trans I - D1.VI Narva Trans II 1 - 2 1
Näita veel