Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 2 1
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - SK Imavere 1 - 3 1
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4 1
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK II Raplamaa JK II - Kärdla LM 3 - 3 2
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raplamaa JK FC Kuressaare II - Raplamaa JK 2 - 1 1
22.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Maardu United 4 - 1 2
17.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Lihula JK - Raplamaa JK 0 - 3 1
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4 2
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK FC Lelle - Raplamaa JK 1 - 3 1
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 2 - 4 1
17.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Lelle 12 - 0 1
13.07.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1 1
28.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Kärdla LM 7 - 2 1
15.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Raplamaa JK Kuusalu JK Rada - Raplamaa JK 0 - 4 1
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK JK Kernu Kadakas - Raplamaa JK 0 - 1 1
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK FC Nõmme United II - Raplamaa JK 5 - 3 1
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 4 - 1 2
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - FC Athletic 40 - 0 6
16.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rapla Lokomotiiv S. Rapla Lokomotiiv - S. Narva FC Elifert 6 - 18 1
11.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 1 1
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Saku Sporting 3 - 0 2
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2 1
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Lilleküla JK Retro - Rapla JK Atli 5 - 5 1
05.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 8 - 1 1
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Nõmme Kalju FC III - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 3 1
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2 1
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 3 1
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Viimsi MRJK - Rapla JK Atli 1 - 4 1
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - Läänemaa Jalgpalliklubi 6 - 2 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rapla JK Atli Rapla JK Atli - SJK Leisi 7 - 2 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora FC Hiiumaa - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 3 1
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 14 - 8 4
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 4 - 6 1
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 8 - 13 2
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 18 - 7 1
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 6 - 11 1
19.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II S S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 10 - 11 1
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Saaremaa JK - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 5 2
16.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora JK Kernu Kadakas - Kehtna FC Flora 1 - 4 3
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Rapla JK Atli - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 5 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 7 - 0 2
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 2 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 4 - 6 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - FC Kose 1 - 1 1
20.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. JK Jalgpallihaigla 23 - 1 4
28.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. EMÜ SK 10 - 3 2
16.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S. Kiili JK 12 - 9 2
08.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 3 - 7 1
31.10.2010 Eesti saali MV S. II W S. FC Reformierakond Rapla S. FC Reformierakond Rapla - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 13 - 5 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Keila JK - Kehtna FC Flora 2 - 3 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kehtna FC Flora Kehtna FC Flora - Saaremaa JK 11 - 0 1
10.06.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kehtna FC Flora Tartu JK Tammeka II - Kehtna FC Flora 3 - 2 1
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 5 - 0 1
14.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 10 - 0 1
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5 1
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1 2
04.11.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 3 1
12.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 3 2
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere FC Flora 6 - 2 1
01.03.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Maag Tammeka 6 - 1 1
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide B1.I FCF Paide - B1.I TJK 2 : - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Rapla FC Flora - Taebla JK 5 - 1 2
09.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Märjamaa Kompanii - Rapla FC Flora 4 - 2 2
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Rapla FC Flora - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 7 - 2 2
26.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rapla FC Flora Emmaste JK Dagöplast - Rapla FC Flora 1 - 4 1
26.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I JK Sillamäe - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 7 1
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SK Spartak 7 - 0 1
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I TJK I 9 - 0 1
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1 1
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 0 3
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.VI FCF Paide - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 2 - 4 1
13.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Keht II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 1 - 4 1
17.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV FCF Järvam II - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 2 - 5 2
19.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 4 1
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.IV Flora Keht II 2 - 0 2
08.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.III FCF Mustamäe 5 - 3 1
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.IV Flora Kehtna I 0 - 2 1
27.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.IV Flora Kehtna I D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - TD2-S.C. Real II 3 - 1 2
Näita veel