Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2 1
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta FC Jõgeva Wolves - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 3 1
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Järva-Jaani 4 - 0 1
13.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 2

(4 - 3)

PEN

1
29.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Jõgeva Wolves 4 - 2 1
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1 1
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 2 1
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 0 1
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Vastseliina 5 - 0 1
01.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2 1
03.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 2 1
22.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3 2
10.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1 1
04.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 7 3
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 - 3 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 1 1
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 5 - 2 1
22.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 3 - 5 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1 1
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2 1
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 1 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III JK Luunja - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 5 1
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 - 4 1
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1 1
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 6 - 2 2
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Tallinna FC Flora (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 1 - 2 1
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 - 1 1
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Maardu (95) 3 - 2 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 5 - 1 1
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) FC Levadia (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 4 2
24.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Tallinna FC Flora (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 4 1
20.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) SC Real (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 7 - 2 1
10.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) TJK Legion K (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 2 - 6 1
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Pärnu JK (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 2 - 6 1
30.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 1 1
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (95) Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 2 - 0 1
20.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Tallinna FC Flora (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 3 - 1 1
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (95) Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Infonet (95) 6 - 1 1
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A FCF Tallinn C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A Maag Tammeka 3 - 3 1
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn C2.I FCF Tallinn - C2.I Merkuur-Juunior 13 - 1 2
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn C2.I FCF Tallinn - C2.I PJK 7 - 3 1
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn C2.I FC Kuressaare - C2.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 5 1
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 7 1
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II SK Legion IG 10 - 1 4
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I D1.II FC Infonet - D1.II FCF Tln. I 2 - 3 1
19.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II FCF Tln. I 2 - 3 1
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 9 - 0 1
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I D1.II SK Legion IG - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 5 1
11.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 4 1
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. I D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II SK Legion AK 3 - 3 1
08.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I Keila JK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 4 - 7 1
01.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.II Operi JK I 6 - 0 2
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 7 2
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Joker 6 - 0 1
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 15 - 0 2
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Keila JK 10 - 2 3
08.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.II Operi JK I - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 3 2
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Strommi 9 - 0 2
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FC Joker - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 10 4
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I SK Legion AK 10 - 1 3
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 8 1
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I JK Saue 13 : - 3
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I SK Legion NJ 7 - 3 1
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I SK Legion IG I - E1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 1 1
17.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - E1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 6 2
15.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I Põltsam.Tervis - E1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 8 2
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 1 1
03.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I Keila JK 6 : - 2
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FC Lev.Tallinn 12 - 1 2
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I SK Legion NJ - E1.I FCF Tallinn 0 - 4 2
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I SK Legion IG I 5 - 0 2
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I FC Nõmme United - E1.I FCF Tallinn 0 - 12 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I Põltsam.Tervis 14 - 4 3
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe E1.I SK Legion N - E1.I FCF Mustamäe 2 - 3 1
26.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe E1.II FC Strommi - E1.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 17 2
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Mustamäe E1.I FCF Mustamäe - E1.II FC Strommi 5 - 0 1
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FCF Mustamäe E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United 12 - 1 1
Näita veel