Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Väravaid
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1 1
23.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 2 1
15.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 4 1
18.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 0 1
08.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 3 1
20.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 3 1
27.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 2 1
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 FC Elva - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 1 1
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 8 1
02.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Sillamäe Kalev Tallinna SK Dnipro - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 13 1
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 3 1
26.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 6 - 0 1
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 0 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 0 1
12.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 8 : - 2
02.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1 1
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 5 - 1 1
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II JK Sillamäe Kalev (92) Jõhvi Orbiit (92) - JK Sillamäe Kalev (92) 3 - 1 1
09.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I PJK 8 - 1 1
01.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3 1
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0 1
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 12 1
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II JK Sillamäe D2.II JK Sillamäe - D2.III FC Lootus Jõh 11 - 6 1
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II JK Sillamäe D2.II JK Sillamäe - D2.III SK Central 8 - 4 1
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II JK Sillamäe D2.III JK SillamäeII - D2.II JK Sillamäe 0 - 19 2
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II JK Sillamäe D2.III FC Lootus Jõh - D2.II JK Sillamäe 4 - 7 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II JK Sillamäe D2.III SK Central - D2.II JK Sillamäe 2 - 4 1
12.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.II JK Sillamäe D2.II JK Sillamäe - D2.III FC Lootus K-J 11 - 2 1
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe II D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.V JK Sillamäe II 9 - 2 1
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe II D2.V JK Sillamäe II - D2.V Jõhvi SK 1 - 5 1
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Sillamäe II D2.V JK Sillamäe II - D2.V JK Narva Trans 2 - 8 1
Näita veel